Jennifer Haliewicz

Event Category
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A
7 Hood River Double Cross Women A
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A
6 Fazio Farms Women A
5 GPRT: Het Meer Women A
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3
8 Monday PIR Women
14 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35
DNF Vancouver Criterium Women Category 3
6 Monday PIR Women
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Women
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Women
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Women
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35
3 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women
21 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3
7 Banana Belt Series Women 3
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3
7 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Women
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women Category 1/2/3
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Women
7 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3
19 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3
12 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 3 Women 299
22 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Women 279
19 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 282
860

28th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
9 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Women A 292
34 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Senior Women 267
30 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Senior Women 271
830

19th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Points
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 4
4

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
7 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 9
7 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 9
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 14
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 7
3 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 13
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 13
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Women 14
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women 13
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Women 10
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women 9
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women 13
124

30th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
12 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 4
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women Category 1/2/3 12
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 8
14 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women 2
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 8
34

39th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 1
12 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 1
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 1
7 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 1
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Women 1
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Women 1
7 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 1
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 1
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 1
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 1
21 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 1
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 1
3 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 1
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 1
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Women 1
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Women 1
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women 1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women 1
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 1
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
6 Monday PIR Women 1
DNF Vancouver Criterium Women Category 3 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
8 Monday PIR Women 1
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 1
5 GPRT: Het Meer Women A 1
6 Fazio Farms Women A 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 1
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A 1
7 Hood River Double Cross Women A 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 1
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 1
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 1
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 1
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A 1
49

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women 5
5

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Points
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A 10
5 GPRT: Het Meer Women A 11
6 Fazio Farms Women A 10
7 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 3
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A 11
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A 11
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 1
76

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Points
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 11
11

25th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Points
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 4
4

23rd — Cross Crusade Callups: Women A

Event Category Points
7 Hood River Double Cross Women A 5
5

8th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Women

Event Category Points
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 12
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 36
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 50
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 48
146

26

Portland, OR

F

10866

229

2

A

3

4

October 3, 2011

December 31, 2014