Noah Beggs

Event Category
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 17-18
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
14 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B
21 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 17-18
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 17-18
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 3
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 3
4 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 3
4 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 3
3 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3
2 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18
20 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Men Category 4
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 4
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3
4 Banana Belt Series Men 3
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 4
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 1/2/3
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3
30 Cherry Pie Men Category 3
1 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18
2 Dirty Circles 3 Junior
20 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3
2 Dirty Circles 2 Junior
1 Dirty Circles Junior
40 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3
1 Dirty Circles 1 Junior
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3
35 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18

13th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Dirty Circles 1 Junior 1
2 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 1
20 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 1
2 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 1
30 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 1
1 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 1
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 1
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 4 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 4 1
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 1
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Men Category 4 1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 1
20 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 1
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier 1
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race 1
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out 1
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 1
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
2 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 1
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 3 1
4 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 1
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 3 1
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 3 1
4 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 3 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 17-18 1
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 17-18 1
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 1
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 1
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 1
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 1
21 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 1
14 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 1
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 1
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B 1
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 17-18 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 1
78

67th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
57 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Senior Men 244
136 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men A 165
165 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Senior Men 136
545

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
25 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 276
7 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Junior Men 294
20 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Junior Men 281
30 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 271
1122

308th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
26 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Category 4 Men 275
275

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
40 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 261
1 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 3 Men 300
27 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Category 3 Men 274
31 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men B 270
1105

15th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Dirty Circles 1 Junior 1
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 1
2 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 1
20 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 1
2 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 1
30 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 1
1 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 1
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 1
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 4 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 4 1
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 1
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men 1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 1
20 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 1
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier 1
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out 1
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race 1
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 1
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
2 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 1
4 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 1
4 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 3 1
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 3 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 17-18 1
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 1
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 17-18 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 1
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 1
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
21 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 1
14 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 1
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 1
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 1
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 1
65

25th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 17-18 15
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 17-18 14
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 14
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 15
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior 7
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 17-18 15
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 14
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 12
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 7
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 15
141

16th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 24
24

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
15 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 1122
1122

26th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Men Category 4 15
15

27th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men 15
15

57th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier 6
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race 3
9

136th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
14 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 2
2

20th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Dirty Circles 1 Junior 15
2 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 14
2 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 14
1 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 15
58

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 7
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 11
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 11
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 4
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 4
2 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 14
4 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 12
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 3 10
4 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 3 12
85

165th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 1/2/3 1
1

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 15
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 13
28

40th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 9
9

31st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 12
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 15
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B 13
40

30th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 13
13

12th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 20
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 16
46

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 17-18 26
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 15
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 26
67

24th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 4
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 15
19

9th — Cross Crusade Callups: Category B

Event Category Points
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 15
15

7th — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 15
15

12th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 28
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 15
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 20
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 22
85

17

Portland, OR

M

10997

617

a

3

3

October 21, 2011

December 31, 2014