Donald Newlands

Event Category
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B
44 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B
28 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+
60 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+
6 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 50+
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 50+
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 50+
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 50+

29th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
167 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 425
425

203rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
150 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 151
151

50th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
26 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 275
275

167th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
67 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 234
110 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Masters Men 191
425

110th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ 6
6

26th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 50+ 10
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 50+ 15
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ 10
35

182nd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 50+ 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 50+ 1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 1
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 1
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 1
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 1
60 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ 1
28 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 1
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 1
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ 1
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ 1
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 1
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ 1
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 1
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 1
44 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 1
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 1
31

67th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 11
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B 12
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ 14
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 1
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 9
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 7
54

150th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 1
1

11th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ B

Event Category Points
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 4
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 12
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10
26

25th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 35+ B

Event Category Points
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 7
7

21st — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 16
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 24
40

41st — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 11
11

50

Portland, OR

M

12510

5355

3

B

4

5

October 22, 2012

December 31, 2014