River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR

Portland, OR
April 21, 2015

Part of the River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR

If you have questions or corrections, please email Terri Camp.

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 8000 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 21
2 101 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 18
3 873 Jonathan McCoy Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 16
4 803 Marek Litinsky Portland Bicycle Studio 13
5 805 Jeremy Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 10
6 164 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 10
7 115 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 5
8 361 Mike Snelson Audi 4
9 306 Adam Angert BriHOP Racing 4
10 112 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing 3
11 655 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
12 851 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 2
13 760 Christian Tresser Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
14 598 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing
15 93 Mark Shimahara
16 708 Cliff Heaberlin Rapha/River City Bicycles
17 337 Louis Liu Audi
18 502 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
19 673 Shawn Bostad Audi
20 866 Jacob Rathe
21 728 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
22 134 Eddie French Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
23 907 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing
24 3060 Casey Patton
25 717 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com
26 857 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team
27 136 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing
28 706 Aaron Leritz Team S+M
29 127 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
30 855 Al Van Noy VC Roger
31 604 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio
32 140 Dickie Mallison VC Roger
33 938 John Leonard VC Roger
34 0 Visable No number
35 646 Brett Kirby Audi
36 8002 Grayson Bailey Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
37 151 Jeff Mitchem VC Roger
38 583 David Godfrey Rubicon
39 836 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles
40 118 Mark Ginsberg Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
41 546 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
42 735 In Not registration
43 507 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing
44 820 Corey Fish Portland Bicycle Studio
45 540 Colin Rowan Portland Bicycle Studio
46 848 Drew Russell Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
47 217 Brenaa Wrye-Simpson Olympia Cycling Team
48 138 Nathan Gibson Portland Bicycle Studio

Category 3/4

Num Name Team Points
1 305 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17
2 585 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing 12
3 4274 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 12
4 5081 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 10
5 610 Cole Hilton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
6 4015 Luke Coleman Blood Fire Death Brigade 8
7 861 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 7
8 4256 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 6
9 657 Daniel Kurylo 6
10 3059 Nathan Etzel 5
11 527 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 4
12 5326 Kyle Berg 4
13 4065 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 3
14 382 Rick Boston VMR Racing 2
15 4269 Gregory Kell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
16 321 David Hart Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
17 4 Ben Tankus
18 4226 Jeff McMahon Hammer Velo
19 4221 Fergus Kinnell Word-RCB by Cyclisme
20 317 Steve Swanson
21 334 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar
22 4251 Aaron Even VMR Racing
23 4138 Sean Galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
24 4067 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo
25 5652 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery
26 4217 Andrew Hadd Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
27 206 Sydney Running Olympia Cycling Team
28 550 David Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
29 714 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
30 82 John Rosie
31 549 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team
32 4149 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo
33 508 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo
34 3101 Michael Risner
35 4198 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
DNF 4360 John W Siwinski

Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 5140 Jeff Condry 15
2 5279 Jacob Hull 12
3 5694 Matthew Wilkens 10
4 5080 Sam Caviglione 8
5 4491 Dan Scofield 7
6 4259 J Pearce Beissinger J Pearce Beissinger 6
7 4119 Sam Spicer Team First City 5
8 4126 Zachery Weil Team First City 4
9 4034 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 3
10 4206 James Buckroyd Portland Bicycle Studio 2
11 67 Julian Haggar
12 5442 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling
13 4124 Robert Umberhandt
14 5148 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi
15 83 Nicholas Gustafson
16 8001 Tom Dempsey
17 5650 Michael Saviers Tampax
18 4492 Brandon McGrath
19 5284 Ron Lewis Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
20 5540 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team
21 4260 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA
22 4066 Geoff Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
23 4131 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling
24 5057 Greg Eyerly
25 5458 Bradley Yeomans
26 4036 Mark Jensen Team First City
27 4105 Ken LeGros Guinness Cycling Team

Category 5

Num Name Team Points
1 5278 Jared Holm 15
2 5528 Jason Elstad Portland Bicycle Studio 12
3 5489 Evan Brooks 10
4 5456 Ben Waters 8
5 5455 Evan Tufte Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
6 8004 Parker Green Beaverton Bicycle Club 6
7 4343 Kalin Lee 5
8 8006 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 4
9 5225 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 3
10 5646 Joshua Pfaendler 2
11 8029 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Junior

Num Name Team Points
1 8006 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15
2 8027 Owen L Rogers Beaverton Bicycle Club 12
3 8029 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10
4 8034 Anna Rosenbes Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
5 5615 Jaden Murphy 7