VMR Racing

Event Category Name
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A Webster Wilson
33 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Aaron Even
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Chris Thoman
72 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C John Porter
54 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Mark McMurtry
20 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed Aaron Even
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ A Webster Wilson
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ B Chris Thoman
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Chris Thoman
82 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Mark McMurtry
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Webster Wilson
78 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Aaron Even
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Chris Thoman
97 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C John Porter
82 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Mark McMurtry
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Webster Wilson
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Aaron Even
75 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Mark McMurtry
4 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A Webster Wilson
18 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B Aaron Even
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Webster Wilson
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Webster Wilson
DNF Washougal CX Masters 35+ A Webster Wilson
14 Washougal CX Masters 35+ B Chris Thoman
22 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A Webster Wilson
77 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Aaron Even
34 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ C Mark McMurtry
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Webster Wilson
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Mark McMurtry
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Chris Thoman
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Mark McMurtry
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Aaron Even
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Webster Wilson
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Aaron Even
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Chris Thoman
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Webster Wilson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Aaron Even
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Masters A Webster Wilson
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Mark McMurtry
7 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ A Webster Wilson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Chris Thoman
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Webster Wilson
29 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Mark McMurtry
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Webster Wilson
7 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Webster Wilson
6 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Aaron Even
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Webster Wilson
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Aaron Even
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters A Webster Wilson
12 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Webster Wilson
23 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Aaron Even
39 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Mark McMurtry
14 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Aaron Even
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Webster Wilson
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters A Webster Wilson
2 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ C Aaron Even
8 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ A Webster Wilson
33 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ C Mark McMurtry
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters A Webster Wilson
30 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Mark McMurtry
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men A 35+ Webster Wilson
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Aaron Even
DNF GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 35+ A Rick Boston
DNF GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ C Aaron Even
37 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ C Mark McMurtry
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A Webster Wilson
22 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Aaron Even
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A Rick Boston
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A Webster Wilson
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Aaron Even
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Rick Boston
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Webster Wilson
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Aaron Even
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 3/4 Men Rick Boston
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
21 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Rick Boston
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark McMurtry
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Aaron Even
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rick Boston
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Webster Wilson
15 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Webster Wilson
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 Webster Wilson
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-44 Webster Wilson
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Rick Boston
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Aaron Even
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rick Boston
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Rick Boston
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Webster Wilson
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark McMurtry
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Aaron Even
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Aaron Even
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 3/4 Men Rick Boston
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 3/4
26 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 John Porter
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Cliff Allen
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Aaron Even
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Rick Boston
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark McMurtry
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Aaron Even
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rick Boston
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 John Porter
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Cliff Allen
6 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters 40+ Webster Wilson
44 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Porter
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Even
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 John Porter
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Cliff Allen
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark McMurtry
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rick Boston
20 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 40-49 Mark McMurtry
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Porter
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 John Porter
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Cliff Allen
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Webster Wilson
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark McMurtry
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Aaron Even
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rick Boston
20 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Rick Boston
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Rick Boston
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Rick Boston
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Cliff Allen
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Aaron Even
36 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark McMurtry
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rick Boston
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Webster Wilson
47 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Charles Barrett
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 3/4 Men Webster Wilson
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 3/4 Men Aaron Even
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 3/4 Men Rick Boston
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Webster Wilson
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Porter
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Cliff Allen
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Even
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
11 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Even
1 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 4/5 40+ Webster Wilson
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Rick Boston
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Even
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
3 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Webster Wilson
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rick Boston
13 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 Charles Barrett
17 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
12 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Aaron Even
11 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Aaron Even
22 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Cliff Allen
66 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Rick Boston
53 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Aaron Even
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 Rick Boston
9 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Cliff Allen
5 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Aaron Even
1 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Webster Wilson
3 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Even
9 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Even
46 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Cliff Allen
5 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Even
27 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Cliff Allen
5 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Even
34 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Charles Barrett