Tuesday Night PIR

Portland International Raceway, OR
May 16, 2017

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

For Results Questions, please contact Hazel Gross

Updated May 17, 2017 at 12:07 AM

Junior

Num Name Team Points
1 5073 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 15
2 8029 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12
3 8103 Marlowe Risner 10
4 8065 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 8
5 8062 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 7

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 111 Kyle Roberts Showers Pass Racing Team 23
2 777 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 22
3 143 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 14
4 105 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
5 565 Felipe Nystrom 9
6 12 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 9
7 177 Evan Murphy Portland Velo Racing 8
8 3152 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 4
9 676 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 3
10 241 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 2
11 218 Mallory Miller Portland Velo Racing
12 544 Aric Rist Cyclepath Racing
13 376 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
14 805 Mike Kath

Men 3/4

Num Name Team Points
1 4066 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 27
2 4100 Tsering Alleyne 22
3 861 Eric Anderson Hammer Velo 14
4 3168 Kristopher Celtnieks Portland Velo Racing 12
5 532 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 8
6 4161 Brad Davidson Portland Velo Racing 7
7 317 Steve Swanson 6
8 530 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 5
9 4530 Dylan Wiggins Portland Velo Racing 3
10 7136 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 2
11 4354 Michael Collins Portland Velo Racing 2
12 549 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team
13 4343 Greg Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
14 653 Ricardo Medina Portland Bicycle Studio
15 245 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
16 3154 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 5050 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
2 4074 Travis Hall 12
3 6076 Garret Holbrook 10
4 5403 Rick Tanous 8
5 5864 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 7
6 5551 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cycling 6
7 5196 David Post Guinness Cycling Team 5
8 5073 Owen Rogers 4
9 6017 Dan Williams 3
10 5035 Tom Kelly 2
11 8065 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling