Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings

Brownsville, OR
April 29, 2017

Part of the Revenge Of The Disc

For results questions, please contact Terri Camp

Updated June 11, 2017 at 1:57 PM

Eddy Men

Num Name Team Series Age City
1 4057 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 7977.0 43 Portland

Eddy Women

Num Name Team Series Age City
1 420 Jules DJ Allison Olympia Cycling Team 8817.0 32 Portland

Junior Men 17-18

Num Name Team Series Age City
1 5081 Luke Bolt 4368.0 17 LAKEWOOD

Junior Women 15-16

Num Name Team Series Age City
1 8088 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 4922.0 14 Vancouver

Masters Men 45-49

Num Name Team Series Age City
1 3170 Greg Steele Audi 6678.000000000001 46 Tigard
2 3164 Ron Babcock 6860.0 47 Hillsboro
3 5027 Steven Bateman 8784.0 46 Beaverton

Masters Men 50-54

Num Name Team Series Age City
1 511 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7131.0 52 SALEM
2 5418 Kyle Kotwica 7192.0 53 Corvallis
3 359 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7358.0 51 West Linn
4 535 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing 7558.000000000001 52 Portland

Masters Men 55-59

Num Name Team Series Age City
1 5018 Jens Heycke 7025.000000000001 56 Ashland
2 4048 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene 7144.0 59 Eugene
3 596 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 7312.000000000001 58 Ridgefield
4 561 Paul Mautner Veloforma 7560.000000000001 59 Portland

Masters Men 60-64

Num Name Team Series Age City
1 4362 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene 7682.0 61 Eugene
2 5293 Jeff Maurer 8156.0 61 West Linn
3 4023 James Bell Hutch's Eugene 8702.000000000002 62 Springfield

Masters Men 65-69

Num Name Series Age
1 5302 Jeremy Wilson 4718.0 69
2 5032 Edward Lanton 5085.0 67

Masters Men 70+

Num Name Team Series Age City
1 5306 Mark Pearson Hutch's Bend Dental 4414.0 72 Bend
2 5653 Loren Russell 4766.000000000001 75 Corvallis
3 4139 Robert Zumwalt Bicycleway.com/OPS 5085.0 79 Springfield

Masters Women 40-44

Num Name Series Age City
1 7101 Monica Emerick 8286.0 44 Portland

Masters Women 45-49

Num Name Team Series Age City
1 217 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 7441.999999999999 46 Sherwood
2 7024 Sherri Rohlf Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 10934.0 45 Portland

Masters Women 50-54

Num Name Team Series Age City
1 400 Jodie Bolt 7705.999999999999 54 Lakewood
2 7019 Lisa George Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 8747.0 54 Portland
3 7121 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9002.0 50 Brush Prairie

Masters Women 55-59

Num Name Team Series Age City
1 7175 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 5784.999999999999 58 Eugene

Men Category 1/2

Num Name Team Series Age City
1 888 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 6526.450000000031 37 Tigard
2 199 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6649.700000000051 33 North Plains
3 517 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7050.400000000016 29 Corvallis

Men Category 3

Num Name Team Series Age City
1 339 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 6918.999999999999 38 Albany
2 342 David Prats Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 7325.0 44 Corvallis
3 3168 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 7392.999999999999 31 Portland
4 395 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental 8833.000000000002 55 Hillsboro

Men Category 4/5

Num Name Team Series Age
1 4536 Tyler Thessin Portland Velo Racing 7461.000000000001 52
2 4053 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8443.0 42

Women Category 4/5

Num Name Team Series Age City
1 9042 julie Leffler 9878.0 47 Milwaukie