Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series

Bend, OR
Thu, June 7 to Thu, July 5, 2007

Updated May 14, 2009 at 12:57 AM

Juniors

Num Name Team Points
1 439 Collin Hickmann Lowes Juniors 9
2 416 Austin Boswell 9
3 Christian Schuster 8
4 David DeSha 7
5 Garrett Corbari 6

Men

Num Name Team Points
1 820 Eric MARTIN Guinness Cycling Team 27
2 816 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 27
3 332 Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports 26
4 780 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25
5 671 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 20
6 773 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 18
7 571 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 17
8 153 Erik Huston Hutch's-Eugene 14
9 617 Scott Seaton Hutch's-Eugene 10
10 915 Ian Boswell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 9
11 778 Scott Gray 9
12 2193 Bruce Rogers Hutch's-Eugene 8
13 327 Dan Davis sierra Express 8
14 397 Hans Bielat 7
15 1564 Ron Carpenter Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6
16 732 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling 6
17 325 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 6
18 1450 Fred Boos Athletic Club of Bend 5
19 131 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team 5
20 1449 Edward Micek Dent Wizard 4
21 David Uri Fresh Air Sports 4
22 785 Michael Nyberg 3
23 412 Paul Parsons 3
24 651 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3
25 2422 Ambrose Su 2
26 503 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2
27 1011 George Hegarty Sunnyside Sports 1
28 1037 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1
29 970 Alex Reightley Veloce Racing
30 2683 Brad Brolin
31 952 Brian Jorgensen Sunnyside Sports
32 2122 david baker Sunnyside Sports
33 650 David Cloninger
34 428 Ed Trotter
35 Geof Hasegawa
36 422 Jason Adams Rebound Sports Performance Lab
37 2402 Jeffrey Leagjeld WebCyclery.com
38 Lew Becker
39 luke smith
40 Pat Widmer
41 Peter Yonan
42 Phil Bergman
43 Richard Arnold
44 Ron Taylor Fresh Air Sports
45 Scott Moyer
46 423 Steve Wursta Fresh Air Sports
47 2317 Thom Meyers
48 Todd Berger
49 367 Tracy Smith Half Fast Velo
50 Michael Landress
51 Jim Rantala
52 1176 Pat Sagers Hutch's-Eugene
53 1425 Robert DeClerk
54 Michael Fee
55 Matthew Lasala
56 Joshua Marks
57 brett boyles
58 437 Darren Smith
59 John Pfell
60 Eric Marley
61 Phil Backman
62 Craig Mavis
63 Cedric Kohler

Women

Num Name Team Points
1 1581 Carla Pfund Hutch's-Eugene 34
2 401 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 28
3 406 Mary Ramos Fresh Air Sports 21
4 474 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 19
5 436 Susan Lloyd Fresh Air Sports 13
6 419 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
7 Toni Decker Fresh Air Sports 9
8 440 Sheri Lehmer Trisports Cycling 9
9 486 Ericka Luckel 9
10 1779 Allison Phillips Montana State University 9
11 455 Paula Buchanan 8
12 452 Becky McKean 7
13 1299 Karen Kenlan 7
14 Jenell Snap Fresh Air Sports 6
15 479 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5
16 402 Abby Caram Fresh Air Sports 5
17 400 Anne Scott 5
18 Tonya Littlehales Fresh Air Sports 4
19 417 Diane Boswell Hutch's-Eugene
20 Boo Rigney Fresh Air Sports