Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team

Event Category Name
46 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Doug Smith
32 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men Griffin Reinecke
37 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Mark Reinecke
44 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Doug Smith
24 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Doug Smith
33 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Mark Reinecke
49 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Doug Smith
55 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Matthew Lasala
42 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Matthew Lasala
12 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Mark Reinecke
55 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Doug Smith
30 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men Griffin Reinecke
44 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Doug Smith
46 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Mark Reinecke
3 Thrilla Cross Series Women Lea Julson
15 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B Allen Lucas
11 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B Mark Reinecke
18 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Michael Nyberg
9 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B Matthew Lasala
19 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Doug Smith
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Doug Smith
13 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Matthew Lasala
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Category 1/2 Chad Hartley
19 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Allen Lucas
6 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Mark Reinecke
9 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Josh Gobershock
7 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Doug Smith
15 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C Matthew Lasala
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Doug Smith
2 Thrilla Cross Series Women Lea Julson
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Matthew Lasala
18 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Mark Reinecke
25 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Allen Lucas
7 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B 40+ Matthew Lasala
15 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Josh Gobershock
4 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B 40+ Doug Smith
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Chad Hartley
10 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B 40+ Mark Reinecke
5 Thrilla Cross Series Women Lea Julson
5 Thrilla Cross Series Men B40+ Doug Smith
7 Thrilla Cross Series Men B40+ Matthew Lasala
8 Thrilla Cross Series Men B40+ Mark Reinecke
31 Thrilla Cross Series Men B40+ Allen Lucas
4 Thrilla Cross Series Women Lea Julson
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 Chad Hartley
4 PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Chad Hartley
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Marshall Greene
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Doug Smith
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Doug Smith
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Hans Bielat
30 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Sean Rogers
25 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Marshall Greene
42 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Chuck Kenlan
26 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Doug Smith
1 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Hans Bielat
12 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2/3 Heather Clark
51 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Sean Rogers
33 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Turner Waskom
22 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Doug Smith
5 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Josh Gobershock
1 High Desert Omnium Junior Racers 13-15 Ryan Lucas
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Hans Bielat
42 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Doug Smith
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 13-15 Ryan Lucas
4 Track Nationals Qualifier Men Points Race Chad Hartley
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Hans Bielat
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Doug Smith
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Hans Bielat
31 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Turner Waskom
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Doug Smith
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15 Ryan Lucas
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Heather Clark
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Lucas
3 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Chad Hartley
1 Super D #3 / State Championships Pro Women Lea Julson
1 Super D #3 / State Championships Pro, Expert Women Lea Julson
6 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Senior Men Chad Hartley
5 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Chad Hartley
1 PIR Category 1/2/3 Chad Hartley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Chad Hartley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Chad Hartley
1 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Chad Hartley
23 PIR Category 3/4 Turner Waskom
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Chad Hartley
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Standings Chad Hartley
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Daily Total Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Miss and Out Chad Hartley
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Overall Standings Chad Hartley
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Win and Out Chad Hartley
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Daily Total Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Points Race Chad Hartley
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Madison Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Category 1/2/3 Chad Hartley
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Progressive Points Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Unknown Distance Chad Hartley
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Standings Joshua Weir
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Daily Total Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Madison Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Tempo Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Progressive Points Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Madison Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Overall Standings Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Daily Total Chad Hartley
7 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Brook Gardner
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Cate Hass
3 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Brook Gardner
DNS Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Douglas Robertson
18 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Doug Smith
10 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Mark Reinecke
11 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Josh Gobershock
13 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Mark Reinecke
25 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Heather Clark
39 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Matthew Lasala
4 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Michael Larsen
20 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Doug Smith
22 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Josh Gobershock
38 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Matthew Lasala
28 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Heather Clark
22 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Michael Larsen
12 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Brook Gardner
14 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Mark Reinecke
16 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Josh Gobershock
46 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Cate Hass
49 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Matthew Lasala
13 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ Michael Larsen
26 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ Douglas Robertson
DNF Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ Scott Steinman
DNF Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ Turner Waskom
24 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 45+ Doug Smith
DNF Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Pro/1/2 Ryan McKean
DNF Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Pro/1/2 Sloan Anderson
28 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Heather Clark
33 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Scott Steinman
136 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan McKean
152 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sloan Anderson
193 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Josh Gobershock
207 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brook Gardner
258 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Reinecke
265 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Heather Clark
302 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cate Hass
313 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Lasala
34 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Larsen
188 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Steinman
231 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Douglas Robertson
277 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Turner Waskom
269 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Smith
7 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Josh Gobershock
48 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Scott Steinman
39 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Turner Waskom
23 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Douglas Robertson
5 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Michael Larsen
15 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 45+ Doug Smith
25 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Doug Smith
52 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Turner Waskom
48 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Douglas Robertson
2 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Michael Larsen
8 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Brook Gardner
53 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Matthew Lasala
44 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Cate Hass
25 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Heather Clark
20 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Mark Reinecke
6 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Brook Gardner
4 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Josh Gobershock
89 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Sloan Anderson
84 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Ryan McKean
12 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Mark Reinecke
23 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Matthew Lasala
34 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Heather Clark
52 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Cate Hass
37 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Sloan Anderson
83 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Ryan McKean
DNS Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Teri Sheasby
66 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Sloan Anderson
92 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ryan McKean
49 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Sloan Anderson
100 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ryan McKean
1 Alpenrose Challenge Madison Chad/Jeff Hartley/Hopkins
6 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Chad Hartley
5 Alpenrose Challenge Overall Omnium - Men Chad Hartley
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men 10-Mile Chad Hartley
14 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matthew Lasala
9 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Smith
13 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Heather Clark
14 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Lasala
9 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Doug Smith
10 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Mark Reinecke
12 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Heather Clark
13 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Matthew Lasala
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Chad Hartley
10 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Reinecke
10 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Reinecke
13 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Heather Clark
9 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Smith
5 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit Senior Men Chad Hartley
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Senior Men Chad Hartley
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Ryan McKean
23 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Matthew Lasala
14 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Scott Steinman
4 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan McKean
17 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Turner Waskom
19 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Sloan Anderson
12 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Matthew Lasala
8 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Sean Rogers
3 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Brook Gardner
1 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Josh Gobershock
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Sloan Anderson
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Ryan McKean
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Josh Gobershock
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Doug Smith
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Michael Larsen
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 3/4 Cate Hass
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 3/4 Heather Clark
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Ryan McKean
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Sloan Anderson
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Josh Gobershock
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Doug Smith
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Michael Larsen
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 3/4 Teri Sheasby
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 3/4 Cate Hass
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 3/4 Heather Clark
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 3/4 Teri Sheasby
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women 3/4 Cate Hass
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3/4 Cate Hass
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Doug Smith
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Michael Larsen
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3/4 Teri Sheasby
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Sloan Anderson
86 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Men Ryan McKean
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3/4 Heather Clark
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women 3/4 Teri Sheasby
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women 3/4 Heather Clark
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters Doug Smith
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters Michael Larsen
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 4 Josh Gobershock
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 Sloan Anderson
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Ryan McKean
270 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cate Hass
258 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Teri Sheasby
253 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Heather Clark
237 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Smith
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Larsen
118 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Josh Gobershock
87 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sloan Anderson
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan McKean
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Josh Gobershock
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Sloan Anderson
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 3/4 Cate Hass
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 3/4 Teri Sheasby
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 3/4 Heather Clark
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Ryan McKean
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters Doug Smith
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 4/5 Josh Gobershock
17 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Josh Gobershock
6 High Desert Criterium Series Junior Griffin Reinecke
25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Chad Hartley
23 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Steve Wursta
17 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Heather Clark
16 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Karen Oppenheimer
3 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Ryan McKean
6 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Mark Reinecke
6 High Desert Criterium Series Women Cary Steinman
3 High Desert Criterium Series Women Heather Clark
1 High Desert Criterium Series Women Cate Hass
2 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Turner Waskom
1 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Doug Smith
9 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Matthew Lasala
15 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Brook Gardner
5 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan McKean
14 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Josh Gobershock
12 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Sean Rogers
6 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Women Karen Oppenheimer
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Men Ryan McKean
26 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Men Doug Smith
28 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Men Mark Reinecke
4 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Women Heather Clark
15 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Mark Reinecke
13 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Doug Smith
2 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Marshall Greene
3 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Josh Gobershock
5 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Turner Waskom
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1-3 Women Teri Sheasby
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Women Renee Mansour
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1-3 Women Heather Clark
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1-3 Women Jill Waskom
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Women Cary Steinman
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Cary Steinman
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Renee Mansour
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1-3 Women Teri Sheasby
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3/4 Women Cary Steinman
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1-3 Women Heather Clark
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1-3 Women Jill Waskom
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3/4 Women Renee Mansour
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1-3 Teri Sheasby
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Renee Mansour
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1-3 Jill Waskom
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Cary Steinman
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1-3 Heather Clark
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-3 Women Teri Sheasby
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-3 Women Jill Waskom
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-3 Women Heather Clark
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 1/2 Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Chad Hartley
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro 1-3 Heather Clark
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro 1-3 Jill Waskom
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro 1-3 Teri Sheasby
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Women Pro 1-3 Heather Clark
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Women Pro 1-3 Teri Sheasby
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 Chad Hartley
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Women Pro 1-3 Jill Waskom
3 PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Chad Hartley
10 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Josh Gobershock
8 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Cate Hass
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Chad Hartley
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 Chad Hartley
2 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2/3 Teri Sheasby
8 Table Rock Road Race Pro/1/2 Ryan McKean
26 Table Rock Road Race Category 4/5 Men Michael Harris
10 Table Rock Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Robert Sheasby
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Senior Men Chad Hartley
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 Chad Hartley
32 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brook Gardner
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 120-159 Robert Sheasby
38 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Sheasby
31 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Steinman
32 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Brook Gardner
36 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan McKean
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 120-159 Ryan McKean
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 120-159 Scott Steinman
31 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Steinman
36 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ryan McKean
38 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Sheasby
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 120-159 Brook Gardner
1 PIR Category 1/2/3 Chad Hartley
5 PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Chad Hartley
2 PIR Category 1/2/3 Chad Hartley
1 Three Rivers Road Race Category 1/2 Chad Hartley
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Teri Sheasby
8 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Mark Reinecke
13 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Cate Hass
14 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jill Waskom
6 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Chad Hartley
14 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Josh Gobershock
31 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Doug Smith
12 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Heather Clark
33 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Matthew Lasala
11 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4 Cary Steinman
44 Piece of Cake Category 3 Turner Waskom
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 5 Boone Tompkins
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 5 Boone Tompkins
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women 1/2/3 Heather Clark
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women Category 4 Cary Steinman
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women 1/2/3 Jill Waskom
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women Category 4 Renee Mansour
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 Robert Sheasby
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Jill Waskom
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Robert Sheasby
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Heather Clark
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chad Hartley
274 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cary Steinman
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Chad Hartley
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Scott Steinman
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Cary Steinman
31 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Steinman
274 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cary Steinman
94 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Smith
94 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Smith
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chad Hartley
31 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Steinman
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Doug Smith
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Matthew Lasala
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Mark Reinecke
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4 Renee Mansour
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Doug Smith
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 1/2 Chad Hartley
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Turner Waskom
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Brook Gardner
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Josh Gobershock
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 3 Jill Waskom
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 3 Heather Clark
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 3 Cate Hass
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Michael Harris