Tim Cardinal

Event Category
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined
9 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+
16 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+
16 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+
4 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+
62 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
27 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open
12 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49
5 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Men
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men
6 Table Rock Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3
40 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199
40 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 40-49
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 40-49
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49
8 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
9 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
7 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+
37 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
37 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49

51

Bend, OR

M

1843

Exp/SS

Beg

B

3

5

Not a current member