Reall Racing

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Men B PAT KUDSZUS
2 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Women A Rebecka Hartkop
4 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Men A 35+ Steve Yenne
40 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Men Evan Plews
DNF USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men PAT KUDSZUS
2 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Masters 45-54 Steve Yenne
36 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ Bear Perrin
28 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men PAT KUDSZUS
63 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Elite Men Evan Plews
5 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 45-54 Steve Yenne
DNF Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men A Evan Plews
4 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men A Brett Luelling
5 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men B James Shingleton
12 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B PAT KUDSZUS
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Brett Luelling
36 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B James Shingleton
54 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B T. Kenji Sugahara
9 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Senior Men A Evan Plews
32 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C Jan Taborsky
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men 50-59 Steve Yenne
43 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Michael Romasco
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Men A Bear Perrin
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Bear Perrin
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
78 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B T. Kenji Sugahara
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women A Rebecka Hartkop
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A Evan Plews
29 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men C Jan Taborsky
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Brett Luelling
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Bear Perrin
40 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B James Shingleton
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Brett Luelling
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Brett Luelling
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B T. Kenji Sugahara
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Michael Romasco
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A Evan Plews
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A T. Kenji Sugahara
36 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Paul Zweigart
38 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men C Jan Taborsky
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Scott Carroll
32 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Zach Winter
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B PAT KUDSZUS
24 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Evan Plews
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Steve Yenne
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Rebecka Hartkop
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Stephanie Yenne
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Bear Perrin
1 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Masters Men B Scott Carroll
3 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Masters Men A Steve Yenne
2 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Men A Evan Plews
1 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Men B Brett Luelling
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Evan Plews
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B James Shingleton
10 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A Evan Plews
35 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Michael Romasco
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35-44 Stephanie Yenne
29 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Zach Winter
12 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Brett Luelling
12 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Stephanie Yenne
25 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Rebecka Hartkop
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Steve Yenne
37 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B James Shingleton
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B PAT KUDSZUS
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men 50+ Steve Yenne
25 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Scott Carroll
44 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B T. Kenji Sugahara
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Brett Luelling
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Scott Carroll
23 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Paul Zweigart
2 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Brett Luelling
1 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
19 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men C Jan Taborsky
26 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Jeff McNamee
35 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B PAT KUDSZUS
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Bear Perrin
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Scott Carroll
47 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Paul Zweigart
20 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women A Rebecka Hartkop
48 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B T. Kenji Sugahara
7 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Brett Luelling
8 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B PAT KUDSZUS
36 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A Ian Eglitis
32 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A Jeff McNamee
55 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C Jan Taborsky
19 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A Steve Carwile
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men 50+ Steve Yenne
31 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Scott Carroll
1 Cross Crusade Men B Brett Luelling
21 Cross Crusade Men B PAT KUDSZUS
1 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Steve Yenne
28 Cross Crusade Women A Rebecka Hartkop
20 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35-44 Stephanie Yenne
18 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Evan Plews
40 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Zach Winter
8 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Scott Carroll
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 Steve Yenne
14 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Zach Winter
42 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Steve Carwile
45 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Ian Eglitis
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Jeff McNamee
51 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Michael Romasco
12 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Women 35-44 Stephanie Yenne
11 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women A Rebecka Hartkop
13 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Brett Luelling
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Jan Taborsky
17 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B James Shingleton
54 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B T. Kenji Sugahara
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B PAT KUDSZUS
58 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Paul Zweigart
56 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Jan Taborsky
47 Cross Crusade Men B James Shingleton
27 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Steve Carwile
7 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B PAT KUDSZUS
12 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Brett Luelling
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship: Combined Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship: Combined Combined Evan Plews
22 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Rebecka Hartkop
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Category 1/2 Women Rebecka Hartkop
9 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Jeff McNamee
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship Expert 19-39 Evan Plews
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship Sport 19-39 T. Kenji Sugahara
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B PAT KUDSZUS
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B James Shingleton
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Scott Carroll
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Jeff McNamee
4 Sunset Criterium Category 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
3 Sunset Criterium Pro/1/2 Zach Winter
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B T. Kenji Sugahara
9 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A Bear Perrin
10 Eugene Short Cross Series Men 35+ Scott Carroll
3 Kruger's Kermesse Women A Rebecka Hartkop
1 Kruger's Kermesse Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
8 Kruger's Kermesse Men B James Shingleton
5 Kruger's Kermesse Men A Zach Winter
21 Kruger's Kermesse Men B T. Kenji Sugahara
17 Kruger's Kermesse Men B PAT KUDSZUS
6 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B Scott Carroll
13 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A Bear Perrin
13 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Scott Carroll
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B T. Kenji Sugahara
DNF Scotty Graham Memorial XC Pro Men Steve Carwile
2 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
6 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Expert Men 40+ Carroll Scott
6 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Bear Perrin
3 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Expert Men 40+ David Hill
3 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Pro Men Bear Perrin
9 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Expert Men 19-39 Mark Rasmussen
2 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Pro Men Evan Plews
1 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Rebecka Hartkop
1 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 1/2/3 Women Rebecka Hartkop
3 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Rebecka Hartkop
78 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rebecka Hartkop
2 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Rebecka Hartkop
4 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Women Rebecka Hartkop
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 T. Kenji Sugahara
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
35 PIR Category 3/4 James Shingleton
19 PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Mark Rasmussen
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 1/2/3 Rebecka Hartkop
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
9 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Mark Rasmussen
28 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
14 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2/3 Rebecka Hartkop
59 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Rasmussen
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Mark Rasmussen
18 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Jeff McNamee
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
3 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Shingleton
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Men 3 James Shingleton
3 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined James Shingleton
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
4 PIR Category 3/4 James Shingleton
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39 T. Kenji Sugahara
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
13 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Mark Rasmussen
4 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Jeff McNamee
88 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
88 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
17 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
88 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
5 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3 Jeff McNamee
3 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
DQ NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 1/2 Zach Winter
6 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Category 4/5 and Beginner Mark Rasmussen
1 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Singlespeed Men Evan Plews
12 PIR: July Series Category 3/4 James Shingleton
30 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Steve Yenne
22 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Mark Rasmussen
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro Men Evan Plews
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men T. Kenji Sugahara
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Jeff McNamee
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 T. Kenji Sugahara
16 PIR Category 3/4 James Shingleton
15 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Category 4/5 T. Kenji Sugahara
3 PIR Category 3/4 James Shingleton
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
2 State Games XC Pro Men Evan Plews
DNF State Games XC Expert Men 19-39 Mark Rasmussen
5 State Games XC Pro Men Steve Carwile
3 State Games XC Sport Men 40-49 Michael Romasco
7 State Games XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Steve Carwile
2 State Games XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
4 Green Mountain Criterium Category 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 James Shingleton
5 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
14 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men James Shingleton
85 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Evan Plews
119 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined James Shingleton
DNS Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Evan Plews
137 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Evan Plews
73 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Evan Plews
29 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Matt Russell
97 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Evan Plews
36 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 James Shingleton
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Jeff McNamee
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Mark Rasmussen
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Jeff McNamee
26 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Steve Yenne
30 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Matt Russell
5 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Yenne
5 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Yenne
5 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Steve Yenne
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
7 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 Mark Rasmussen
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Yenne
2 OBRA Road Race Masters Men 50-59 Steve Yenne
8 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ Novice Jan Taborsky
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Evan Plews
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
4 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Bear Perrin
10 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeff McNamee
3 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert 40+ Men David Hill
9 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert 40+ Men Michael Romasco
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Matt Russell
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 50+ Men Steve Yenne
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Matt Russell
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 Matt Russell
181 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Russell
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Matt Russell
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Matt Russell
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 James Shingleton
22 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Matt Russell
40 PIR Category 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ Novice Jan Taborsky
2 Monday PIR Novice Masters Jan Taborsky
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Rebecka Hartkop
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men Bear Perrin
1 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men Bear Perrin
1 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
3 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Expert Men 40+ Michael Romasco
1 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Pro Men Evan Plews
2 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Sport Women Open Amy Krull
20 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Semi-pro Men Jeff McNamee
9 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Semi-pro Men Patrick Wilder
7 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Semi-pro Men Zach Winter
1 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Semi-pro Men Evan Plews
13 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Semi-pro Men Bear Perrin
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Senior Women Rebecka Hartkop
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
25 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Damian Schmitt
22 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ian Eglitis
21 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men James Shingleton
20 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeff McNamee
15 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Semi-pro Men Steve Carwile
15 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Steve Carwile
13 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Bear Perrin
9 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
7 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Zach Winter
1 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
6 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Singlespeed PAT KUDSZUS
1 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sport Women Amy Krull
21 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Semi-pro Men Ian Eglitis
22 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Semi-pro Men James Shingleton
25 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Semi-pro Men Damian Schmitt
4 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 40+ David Hill
5 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sport 19-39 Men Jan Taborsky
7 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 40+ Scott Carroll
8 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 40+ Dave Goodier
10 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 40+ Michael Romasco
10 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men Max Paulus
14 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men Chris Morscheck
6 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 40+ Steve Yenne
16 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Men Steve Yenne
8 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Matt Russell
1 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men Bear Perrin
1 Jacksonville Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men Bear Perrin
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Evan Plews
1 Jacksonville Short Track Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men Bear Perrin
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Kevin Nichols
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Evan Plews
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Kevin Nichols
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Kevin Nichols
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Evan Plews
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Evan Plews
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Kevin Nichols
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Evan Plews
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Zach Winter
121 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Zach Winter
6 PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Jan Taborsky
2 PIR Category 3/4 T. Kenji Sugahara
104 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro/1/2 Zach Winter
10 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Evan Plews
9 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 T. Kenji Sugahara
2 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 James Shingleton
10 PIR Category 3/4 James Shingleton
2 PIR Category 4/5 Jan Taborsky
31 PIR Category 3/4 James Shingleton
14 PIR Category 3/4 Michael Romasco
47 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Mark Rasmussen
35 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Mark Rasmussen
1 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Rebecka Hartkop
51 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Nichols
24 PIR Category 3/4 Michael Romasco
3 PIR Category 3/4 Evan Plews
2 PIR Category 3/4 James Shingleton
52 PIR Category 3/4 Steve Yenne
13 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Bear Perrin
3 Golden City Criterium Women 1/2/3 Rebecka Hartkop
1 Golden City Criterium Pro/1/2 Zach Winter
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
8 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport Men 19-39 Jan Taborsky
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert 40+ Men David Hill
5 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro Women Alison Paulus
13 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Bear Perrin
5 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Expert Women Alison Paulus
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Evan Plews
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
2 Golden City Criterium Category 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Table Rock Road Race Pro/1/2 Zach Winter
DNF Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Table Rock Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Kevin Nichols
3 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2/3 Rebecka Hartkop
31 PIR Category 3/4 Evan Plews
2 PIR Category 3/4 James Shingleton
14 PIR Category 3/4 Michael Romasco
92 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Romasco
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Michael Romasco
90 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
91 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined James Shingleton
92 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Romasco
90 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Nichols
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Kevin Nichols
91 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Shingleton
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men James Shingleton
31 PIR Category 3/4 Michael Romasco
5 PIR Category 3/4 James Shingleton
14 PIR Category 3/4 James Shingleton
28 PIR Category 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
38 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Nichols
28 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Mark Rasmussen
16 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ian Eglitis
1 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
1 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Sport Men 50+ Steve Yenne
18 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Singlespeed Men (Open) Max Paulus
9 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Singlespeed Men (Open) PAT KUDSZUS
8 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Semi-Pro Men (Open) James Sulyleten
3 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro Women (Open) Alison Paulus
9 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro Men (Open) Ian Eglitis
1 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Expert Men 40+ David Hill
7 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Expert Men 40+ Michael Romasco
17 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro, Semi-Pro Men James Sulyleten
7 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro, Expert Women Alison Paulus
1 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro Men (Open) Evan Plews
9 PIR Category 4/5 Mark Rasmussen
4 PIR Category 3/4 James Shingleton
28 PIR Category 3/4 Michael Romasco
40 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Nichols
3 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
4 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro Men Bear Perrin
3 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro Men Evan Plews
18 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Men 19-39 Brett Luelling
5 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Men 40+ Michael Romasco
9 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro Men Ian Eglitis
29 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeff McNamee
17 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ian Eglitis
4 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Bear Perrin
DNF Bear Springs MTB XC Pro Women Alison Paulus
3 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
17 Bear Springs MTB XC Elite Men Jeff McNamee
DNF Bear Springs MTB ST Pro/Elite Men Bear Perrin
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Zach Winter
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ Steve Yenne
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
30 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Kevin Nichols
3 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Rebecka Hartkop
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Evan Plews
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Evan Plews
94 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Nichols
122 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Romasco
116 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined James Shingleton
109 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Evan Plews
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Masters Men 40-49 Kevin Nichols
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Men Michael Romasco
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Men James Shingleton
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men Evan Plews
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Kevin Nichols
12 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined James Shingleton
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Evan Plews
21 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Romasco
17 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Nichols
17 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
21 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Romasco
109 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Evan Plews
116 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Shingleton
122 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Romasco
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men James Shingleton
94 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
109 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Evan Plews
116 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined James Shingleton
122 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Michael Romasco
94 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
12 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Shingleton
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Michael Romasco
1 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
6 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Kevin Nichols
1 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Men Evan Plews
5 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Men Bear Perrin
DNF 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Men Zach Winter
5 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men Ian Eglitis
14 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men James Shingleton
16 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men Jeff McNamee
17 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 Brett Luelling
4 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert 40+ Men David Hill
12 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert 40+ Men Michael Romasco
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 50+ Steve Yenne
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
8 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ian Eglitis
23 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeff McNamee
20 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men James Shingleton
15 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Bear Perrin
19 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Romasco
13 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined James Shingleton
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Evan Plews
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Evan Plews
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Shingleton
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Evan Plews
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men James Shingleton
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Michael Romasco
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Kevin Nichols
64 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
104 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Michael Romasco
97 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined James Shingleton
89 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Evan Plews
12 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
21 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Romasco
14 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Nichols
4 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Men James Shingleton
8 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Men Michael Romasco
5 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Kevin Nichols
2 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 3 Men Evan Plews
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
49 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Jeff McNamee
27 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Matt Russell
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Rebecka Hartkop
36 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Kevin Nichols
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 James Shingleton
46 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Romasco
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men James Shingleton
20 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Shingleton
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Evan Plews
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Evan Plews
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Michael Romasco
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Evan Plews
20 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined James Shingleton
46 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Romasco
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
42 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Romasco
37 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Shingleton
15 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Evan Plews
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Nichols
42 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Romasco
37 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined James Shingleton
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Kevin Nichols
12 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Michael Romasco
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men James Shingleton
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Evan Plews
15 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Evan Plews
2 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Singlespeed PAT KUDSZUS
6 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Expert Men 40+ Michael Romasco
9 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro, Expert Women Alison Paulus
10 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Bear Perrin
2 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
2 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro/Semi-Pro/Elite Men Evan Plews
10 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro/Semi-Pro/Elite Men Bear Perrin
9 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro/Expert Women Alison Paulus
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Matt Russell
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women 1/2/3 Rebecka Hartkop
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Michael Romasco
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women Category 4 Alison Paulus
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 5 Mark Rasmussen
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Kevin Nichols
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women 1/2/3 Rebecka Hartkop
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Matt Russell
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Michael Romasco
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Mark Rasmussen
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women 1/2/3 Rebecka Hartkop
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 Ian Eglitis
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 James Shingleton
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Michael Romasco
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Matt Russell
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Rebecka Hartkop
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 5 Mark Rasmussen
14 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
14 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 T. Kenji Sugahara
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 5 Mark Rasmussen
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4 Alison Paulus
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ Steve Yenne
40 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 1/2 Bear Perrin
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Ian Eglitis
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Matt Russell
26 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Evan Plews
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 PAT KUDSZUS
36 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 James Shingleton
44 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Brett Luelling
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 T. Kenji Sugahara