Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles

Event Category Name
42 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters Jeff Standish
53 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ Jeff Standish
40 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 45-54 Paul Riso
43 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Adam Blanchard
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ Jeff Standish
46 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Paul Riso
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Jeff Standish
42 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Derek Stallings
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed Ryan Ness
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Jeff Standish
40 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A Spencer Bushnell
44 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Paul Riso
56 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Jeff Standish
29 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Jeff Standish
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Jeff Standish
29 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Adam Blanchard
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Erik Bergstrom
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Jeff Standish
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Jeff Standish
21 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A Spencer Bushnell
29 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Ryan Ness
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Adam Blanchard
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Jeff Standish
26 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Erik Bergstrom
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Jeff Standish
48 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ jon pearson
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Jeff Standish
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Erik Bergstrom
54 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Neil Green
36 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A Paul Riso
23 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Spencer Bushnell
8 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Jeff Standish
23 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Ryan Ness
21 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A Spencer Bushnell
67 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Adam Blanchard
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Jeff Standish
5 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Jeff Standish
28 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Adam Blanchard
29 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Ryan Ness
14 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Jeff Standish
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Neil Green
34 Cross Crusade Men B Adam Blanchard
33 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Erik Bergstrom
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women A Lea Julson
28 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Spencer Bushnell
6 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Jeff Standish
43 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Derek Stallings
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Derek Stallings
10 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Brandon Groza
12 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Kevin Sivertson
13 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Byron Roe
17 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Scott Gray
29 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Spencer Bushnell
4 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Jeff Standish
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Category 3 Men Erik Bergstrom
17 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Neil Green
47 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Mike Brown
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Category 3 Men Mike Brown
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Senior Men A Spencer Bushnell
10 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Brandon Groza
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Derek Stallings
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Men A Spencer Bushnell
14 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Neil Green
4 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C Jeff Standish
7 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Derek Stallings
9 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Erik Bergstrom
6 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Brandon Groza
18 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Kevin Sivertson
9 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Jeff Standish
12 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Jeff Standish
35 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Bushnell
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Mike Brown
16 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Brown
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Senior 1/2 Men Adam Blanchard
15 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Brown
34 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Spencer Bushnell
27 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Blanchard
26 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Adam Blanchard
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
7 Thrilla Cross Series Category A Men Brandon Groza
14 Thrilla Cross Series Category A Men Erik Bergstrom
23 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Kevin Sivertson
12 Thrilla Cross Series Category B Men Byron Roe
16 Thrilla Cross Series Category B Men Kevin Sivertson
7 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Brandon Groza
16 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Derek Stallings
20 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Byron Roe
21 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Erik Bergstrom
19 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mike Brown
8 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Erik Bergstrom
1 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
5 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
13 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Erik Bergstrom
16 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Mike Brown
10 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
8 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Erik Bergstrom
1 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
19 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Mike Brown
10 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Erik Bergstrom
21 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Mike Brown
52 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Brown
2 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Passage
26 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Bergstrom
18 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Erik Bergstrom
4 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
31 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Mike Brown
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Jeff Standish
31 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
25 PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
3 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
17 PIR Category 3/4 Cort Buchholz
18 PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Cort Buchholz
36 PIR Category 3/4 John Griffith
1 PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
13 PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
22 PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
23 PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
28 PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Griffith
25 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 John Griffith
15 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Jeff Standish
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Bushnell
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Byron Roe
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men William Warburton
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Hines
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4/Masters Evelyn Dong
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4/Masters Ericka Luckel
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Monica Freeman
2 High Desert Omnium Women 4/Masters Ericka Luckel
5 High Desert Omnium Women 4/Masters Evelyn Dong
13 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2/3 Monica Freeman
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Brandon Groza
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Kevin Sivertson
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/Masters Women Ericka Luckel
40 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Kevin Sivertson
31 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Hines
16 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Byron Roe
32 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Scott Gray
12 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Spencer Bushnell
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/Masters Ericka Luckel
7 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
5 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men William Warburton
2 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
68 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Byron Roe
85 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Monica Freeman
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Passage
74 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ericka Luckel
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Byron Roe
9 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Brandon Groza
6 Health Net Criterium Category 3 William Warburton
7 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
16 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
38 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
4 PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
39 PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
36 PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
14 PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
9 PIR Category 3/4 Cort Buchholz
25 PIR Category 3/4 John Griffith
1 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
8 PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
18 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 Adam Blanchard
21 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
2 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
24 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 Todd Crowson
22 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints Masters Men Jeff Standish
6 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Brown
5 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sean Passage
2 Mary's Peak HC TT Men 3 Mike Brown
5 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Passage
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 40-44 Jeff Standish
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Masters 40-44 Jeff Standish
4 Mary's Peak HC TT Men 1/2 Sean Passage
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
6 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Brown
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jeff Standish
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
27 PIR Category 1/2/3 Neil Green
15 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
32 PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
12 PIR Category 3/4 Cort Buchholz
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Griffith
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 Monica Freeman
49 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Todd Crowson
41 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Adam Blanchard
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Rocky Serna
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Duncan Oliphant
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Brant Buchholz
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Jeff Standish
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Byron Roe
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Todd Crowson
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Peter Gutwald
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Tj Paskewich
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 William Warburton
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Tandem Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Tim Jones
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39 Byron Roe
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39 Tim Jones
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Jeff Standish
20 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Peter Gutwald
DNF Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 Adam Blanchard
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Jerry Inscoe
5 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Jeff Standish
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Byron Roe
1 Crawfish Criterium Women Category 4 Monica Freeman
6 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Tim Jones
1 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
5 Crawfish Criterium Tandem Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
19 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Tj Paskewich
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jeff Standish
5 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Senior Men Duncan Oliphant
10 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Senior Men David Oliphant
15 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Peter Gutwald
27 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
22 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
6 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
15 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Masters Men Peter Gutwald
15 PIR Category 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
2 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
22 PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Griffith
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Standish
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Passage
154 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Ericka Luckel
84 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Brown
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men Sean Passage
DNS OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 Brian Mack
16 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 Mike Brown
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 William Warburton
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Women 4 Ericka Luckel
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Sean Passage
36 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined William Warburton
36 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined William Warburton
84 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Mike Brown
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sean Passage
154 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ericka Luckel
36 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined William Warburton
154 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Ericka Luckel
84 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Brown
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Jeff Standish
13 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 1/2 David Oliphant
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Jeff Standish
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jeff Standish
10 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
19 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Spencer Bushnell
9 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
16 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Peter Gutwald
6 PIR Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings
16 PIR Category 3/4 Cort Buchholz
30 PIR Pro/1/2 Rocky Serna
20 PIR Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
8 PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Brian Mack
20 PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
19 PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
16 PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
8 PIR Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
28 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ Novice John Griffith
28 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 John Griffith
4 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Jeff Standish
41 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
16 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 jon pearson
20 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters John Griffith
7 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Jeff Standish
26 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 William Warburton
26 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Rocky Serna
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Jeff Standish
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 Jeff Standish
9 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 1/2 David Oliphant
14 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Peter Gutwald
4 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
30 PIR Category 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
8 PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
32 PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Standish
9 Monday PIR Category 4/5 John Griffith
2 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Standish
13 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Bushnell
56 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Oliphant
3 OUCH Men Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
56 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined David Oliphant
10 OUCH Men 1/2 David Oliphant
13 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Spencer Bushnell
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Daily Total Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Final Overall Carl Hoefer
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Madison Carl Hoefer
12 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
10 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Tempo Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Standings Carl Hoefer
8 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Miss and Out Carl Hoefer
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Daily Total Carl Hoefer
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Win and Out Carl Hoefer
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Points Race Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Overall Standings Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Daily Total Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Madison Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Category 4/5 Jeff Standish
8 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Progressive Points Carl Hoefer
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Madison Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Daily Total Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Standings Carl Hoefer
12 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Unknown Distance Carl Hoefer
2 PIR Category 3/4 Brian Mack
12 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Tempo Carl Hoefer
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Madison Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Daily Total Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Overall Standings Carl Hoefer
11 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Progressive Points Carl Hoefer
32 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Tim Jones
23 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Erik Bergstrom
28 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
8 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Sean Passage
34 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Ryan Ness
2 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Scott Gray
52 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Matt Lieto
30 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Duncan Oliphant
40 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Byron Roe
2 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Sean Passage
55 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 jon pearson
58 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Tj Paskewich
50 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Matt Lieto
27 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Jeff Standish
3 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Scott Gray
42 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Byron Roe
33 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Duncan Oliphant
14 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
26 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Jeff Standish
18 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Tim Jones
31 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Ryan Ness
41 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Erik Bergstrom
56 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 jon pearson
57 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Tj Paskewich
DNS Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Brian Mack
31 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Jeff Standish
38 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ Duncan Oliphant
50 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Byron Roe
62 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Tj Paskewich
56 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 jon pearson
45 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Tim Jones
43 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
28 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Erik Bergstrom
27 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Ryan Ness
16 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Sean Passage
6 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Scott Gray
48 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Pro/1/2 Matt Lieto
101 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Passage
125 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Bergstrom
155 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Bushnell
171 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Jones
80 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Gray
243 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined jon pearson
244 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan Ness
249 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tj Paskewich
278 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Standish
314 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Byron Roe
203 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Oliphant
309 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John Griffith
228 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Mack
54 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Lieto
76 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Matt Lieto
51 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Matt Lieto
3 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Scott Gray
7 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Sean Passage
15 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Erik Bergstrom
27 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Bushnell
36 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Tim Jones
54 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Mack
59 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men jon pearson
60 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
61 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
29 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Jeff Standish
77 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Brian Mack
37 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Duncan Oliphant
30 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 45+ John Griffith
DNF Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 45+ John Griffith
9 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Duncan Oliphant
13 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Byron Roe
31 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Jeff Standish
2 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Tim Jones
4 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Scott Gray
8 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Erik Bergstrom
11 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Sean Passage
24 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 jon pearson
30 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Ryan Ness
61 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
67 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Tj Paskewich
54 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Byron Roe
63 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Matt Lieto
38 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Cort Buchholz
29 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5 Jeff Standish
37 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 jon pearson
23 Mt Tabor Series Overall Fixed Gear Spencer Bushnell
48 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Matt Lieto
23 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Men Steven Rosenblum
20 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Peter Gutwald
8 PIR Category 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men John Griffith
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jon pearson
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men Jeff Standish
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
10 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race David Oliphant
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Jeff Standish
23 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Jerry Inscoe
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Brian Mack
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Todd Crowson
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ jon pearson
14 Alpenrose Challenge Overall Omnium - Masters David Oliphant
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men 10-Mile Duncan Oliphant
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out Duncan Oliphant
11 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile David Oliphant
16 Alpenrose Challenge Men Kilo Duncan Oliphant
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier Points Race Carl Hoefer
3 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 40+ Kilo David Oliphant
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Erik Bergstrom
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Mike Brown
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Brown
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Brown
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Bergstrom
8 PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
25 PIR Category 1/2/3 jon pearson
24 PIR Category 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
21 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 John Griffith
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jon pearson
46 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Duncan Oliphant
25 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Scott Gray
43 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Spencer Bushnell
8 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Senior Men Carl Hoefer
10 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Senior Men David Oliphant
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Category 4/5 Men jon pearson
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men Jeff Standish
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men jon pearson
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 1/2 David Oliphant
15 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Tj Paskewich
8 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Erik Bergstrom
7 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Mike Brown
5 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Scott Gray
3 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Tim Jones
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 Jeff Standish
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 jon pearson
13 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Brown
5 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Jones
13 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Tj Paskewich
14 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
18 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Sean Passage
15 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 William Warburton
6 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Spencer Bushnell
10 PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Standish
20 PIR Category 3/4 Cort Buchholz
8 PIR Category 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
8 PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
21 PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Jeff Standish
18 PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
13 PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
9 PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
21 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
8 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Jeff Standish
20 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 John Griffith
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Griffith
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Standish
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jon pearson
11 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 jon pearson
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Sean Passage
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 William Warburton
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Erik Bergstrom
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 William Warburton
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Erik Bergstrom
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Sean Passage
10 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert 40+ Men James Gritters
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Sean Passage
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 Sean Passage
1 Super D #1 Expert 40+ Men James Gritters
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Erik Bergstrom
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Passage
98 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined William Warburton
122 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Bergstrom
165 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Bushnell
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 William Warburton
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 William Warburton
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 Erik Bergstrom
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Sean Passage
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Bushnell
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Erik Bergstrom
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men William Warburton
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Jones
5 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Ron Carpenter
4 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Brown
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Jones
9 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Tj Paskewich
5 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Ron Carpenter
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 jon pearson
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jeff Standish
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 David Oliphant
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
9 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Tim Jones
4 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Brown
4 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Mike Brown
9 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tj Paskewich
5 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ron Carpenter
16 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Lev Stryker
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Jeff Standish
36 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Peter Gutwald
4 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
6 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Jones
13 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Brown
20 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
9 PIR Category 3/4 Cort Buchholz
8 PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 jon pearson
48 PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
22 PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
25 PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 jon pearson
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Jeff Standish
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 John Griffith
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Griffith
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jon pearson
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 jon pearson
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Todd Crowson
4 OBRA Track Championships Sprints Category 4 jon pearson
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Category 5 jon pearson
7 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Mike Brown
34 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Monica Freeman
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Jeff Standish
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 jon pearson
5 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Erik Bergstrom
10 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Tj Paskewich
4 High Desert Criterium Series Women Monica Freeman
5 High Desert Criterium Series Women Taylor Leach
7 High Desert Criterium Series Women Berkley Leach
8 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Tj Paskewich
12 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Jones
4 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Rosenblum
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 jon pearson
28 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Sivertson
25 PIR Category 1/2/3 jon pearson
15 PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
7 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jon pearson
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Griffith
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Standish
33 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Sean Passage
28 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
DNF 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Singlespeed James Rritters
15 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
11 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Erik Bergstrom
21 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Scott Gray
3 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 30-39 Duncan Oliphant
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 William Warburton
33 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Jeff Standish
35 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Tim Jones
17 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 jon pearson
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Tj Paskewich
37 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 David Oliphant
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men jon pearson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Jeff Standish
15 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Women Monica Freeman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 4 jon pearson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 4 Jeff Standish
24 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Men Tj Paskewich
15 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Men Ron Carpenter
7 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Men Tim Jones
6 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Men Erik Bergstrom
4 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Men Mike Brown
7 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
20 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Ryan Ness
17 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 jon pearson
14 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Brown
8 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Tj Paskewich
12 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 William Warburton
13 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Jeff Standish
6 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Jones
3 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Lieto
2 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
12 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Monica Freeman
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Erik Bergstrom
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Sean Passage
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Bushnell
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Scott Gray
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Ericka Luckel
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Jeff Standish
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men jon pearson
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Erik Bergstrom
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Spencer Bushnell
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mike Brown
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Sean Passage
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Scott Gray
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Women Monica Freeman
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Women Ericka Luckel
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Jeff Standish
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men jon pearson
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Brown
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Bushnell
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Jeff Standish
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3/4 Women Monica Freeman
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3/4 Women Ericka Luckel
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men jon pearson
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Erik Bergstrom
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Sean Passage
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Scott Gray
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Sean Passage
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Ericka Luckel
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Scott Gray
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Monica Freeman
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Bushnell
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Mike Brown
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Tony Flanery-Rye
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men jon pearson
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Erik Bergstrom
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 1/2 David Oliphant
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 David Oliphant
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men jon pearson
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brian Mack
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Erik Bergstrom
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 jon pearson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Spencer Bushnell
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 jon pearson
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 Jeff Standish
1 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Scott Gray
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Sean Passage
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 jon pearson
12 PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
13 PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
16 PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
18 PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
19 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Sivertson
3 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
35 PIR Category 4/5 John Griffith
34 PIR Category 1/2/3 Neil Green
30 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
9 PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
20 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
21 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ Novice Steven Rosenblum
45 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 John Griffith
39 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Cort Buchholz
21 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Jeff Standish
20 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Neil Green
13 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Jeff Standish
18 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters jon pearson
45 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 jon pearson
11 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
37 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
21 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 David Oliphant
33 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Steve Getsiv
12 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 jon pearson
11 Silverton Road Race Women 4 Monica Freeman
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men jon pearson
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 David Oliphant
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 Jeff Standish
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 jon pearson
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
3 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
8 PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
20 PIR Category 1/2/3 jon pearson
23 PIR Category 1/2/3 Neil Green
37 PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
17 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Swatson
21 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Cort Buchholz
40 PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Cort Buchholz
21 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
61 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe
51 PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Oliphant
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jon pearson
19 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 John Griffith
12 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Jeff Standish
8 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2 David Oliphant
6 Golden City Criterium Category 3 Mike Brown
3 Golden City Criterium Category 3 Erik Bergstrom
6 Swan Island Criterium Masters 4/5 Jeff Standish
7 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 jon pearson
4 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
2 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2 Brant Buchholz
9 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men Sean Passage
8 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
DNF Table Rock Road Race Pro/1/2 Matt Lieto
4 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men Erik Bergstrom
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 4/5 jon pearson
14 PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
25 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Sivertson
27 PIR Category 1/2/3 jon pearson
21 PIR Category 3/4 Cort Buchholz
33 PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
9 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 jon pearson
7 Monday PIR Novice Masters Steven Rosenblum
8 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
5 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Standish
36 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
23 Monday PIR Novice Masters Steve Eggerts
36 Monday PIR Category 4/5 John Griffith
15 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Neil Green
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 1/2 David Oliphant
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
11 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4/5 Peter Gutwald
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men jon pearson
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men Duncan Oliphant
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men David Oliphant
8 PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
27 PIR Category 3/4 Cort Buchholz
43 PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
32 PIR Category 1/2/3 jon pearson
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jon pearson
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
19 Monday PIR Novice Masters Steven Rosenblum
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Getsiv
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
24 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters John Griffith
17 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Jeff Standish
6 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Neil Green
15 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Cort Buchholz
5 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Singlespeed Men (Open) Spencer Bushnell
33 PIR Category 1/2/3 jon pearson
8 PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ericka Luckel
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Ron Carpenter
DNS Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 3 Men Brian Mack
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 3/4 Women Ericka Luckel
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men Ron Carpenter
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ron Carpenter
DNF Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 3 Men Brian Mack
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ericka Luckel
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ron Carpenter
DNF Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 4/5 Men Ron Carpenter
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 3/4 Women Ericka Luckel
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Ericka Luckel
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Ericka Luckel
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Ron Carpenter
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Ron Carpenter
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Ericka Luckel
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Ericka Luckel
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Ron Carpenter
11 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Brant Buchholz
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Spencer Bushnell
3 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Brandon Groza
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ jon pearson
17 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 David Oliphant
20 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Tim Jones
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Brian Mack
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Ron Carpenter
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Ericka Luckel
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Brian Mack
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 jon pearson
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Ericka Luckel
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Mack
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Mack
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men Ron Carpenter
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3/4 Women Ericka Luckel
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3 Men Brian Mack
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men Ron Carpenter
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3/4 Women Ericka Luckel
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3 Men Brian Mack
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Ericka Luckel
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Ron Carpenter
32 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Ron Carpenter
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ericka Luckel
32 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ron Carpenter
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ericka Luckel
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Mack
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Mack
32 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Ron Carpenter
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Ericka Luckel
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ron Carpenter
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 Neil Green
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 jon pearson
28 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 jon pearson
27 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Brian Mack
22 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 Brian Mack
29 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 Spencer Bushnell
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Neil Green
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Brian Mack
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 jon pearson
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
36 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 Jeff Standish
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
26 PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Cort Buchholz
29 PIR Category 1/2/3 jon pearson
59 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
15 PIR Category 3/4 Cort Buchholz
17 PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
14 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
20 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
166 Three Rivers Road Race Category 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
5 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Singlespeed Men James Gritters
7 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Jeff Standish
22 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Neil Green
36 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Cort Buchholz
8 Three Rivers Road Race Category 1/2 Brant Buchholz
DNF Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 Jerry Inscoe
29 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 jon pearson
1 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 Scott Gray
27 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 jon pearson
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Neil Green
19 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Jeff Standish
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 jon pearson
DNF PIR Category 1/2/3 jon pearson
3 PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
DNF PIR Category 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe
15 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brant Buchholz
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Mack
3 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Brant Buchholz
61 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Oliphant
36 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Oliphant
8 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Duncan Oliphant
51 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Mack
33 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Blanchard
59 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined jon pearson
11 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 jon pearson
59 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined jon pearson
33 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Adam Blanchard
51 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Mack
15 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brant Buchholz
36 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Duncan Oliphant
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Adam Blanchard
11 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men David Oliphant
61 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Oliphant
54 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 William Warburton
43 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 jon pearson
30 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Tj Paskewich
22 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
6 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Scott Gray
1 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Adam Blanchard
50 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Brian Mack
30 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
28 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
63 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Cort Buchholz
33 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Spencer Bushnell
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Brian Mack
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Mack
7 PIR Pro/1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
24 PIR Pro/1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
6 PIR Pro/1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
15 PIR Pro/1/2/3 jon pearson
18 Piece of Cake Category 3 jon pearson
12 Piece of Cake Category 3 Tim Jones
8 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
13 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
3 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Jeff Standish
40 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 Neil Green
DQ Piece of Cake Category 3 Brandon Groza
15 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
17 Piece of Cake Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
14 Piece of Cake Category 3 Jerry Inscoe
33 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Todd Crowson
10 Piece of Cake Category 3 Tj Paskewich
4 Piece of Cake Category 3 Adam Blanchard
26 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Bushnell
13 Icebreaker Criterium Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings
11 Icebreaker Criterium Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
8 Icebreaker Criterium Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
1 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men Adam Blanchard
14 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men Brandon Groza
12 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men Tim Jones
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Adam Blanchard
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Todd Crowson
66 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 John Griffith
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Jeff Standish
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Neil Green
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Cort Buchholz
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
45 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Tim Jones
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Brian Mack
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Jerry Inscoe
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 jon pearson
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Brandon Groza
47 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Neil Green
53 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 John Griffith
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 40+ Todd Crowson
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Cort Buchholz
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women Category 4 Monica Freeman
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
50 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Adam Blanchard
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
70 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 John Griffith
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ Todd Crowson
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Jeff Standish
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Cort Buchholz
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 40+ Todd Crowson
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Cort Buchholz
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 Adam Blanchard
147 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Neil Green
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 jon pearson
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 David Oliphant
34 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Neil Green
96 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined jon pearson
147 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Neil Green
96 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined jon pearson
42 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Cort Buchholz
32 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Jeff Standish
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Jerry Inscoe
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Neil Green
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Todd Crowson
48 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Brian Mack
25 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Adam Blanchard
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Spencer Bushnell
32 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 1/2 Brant Buchholz
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 1/2 David Oliphant
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 1/2 Duncan Oliphant