Erik Bergstrom

Event Category
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mst B 35+
26 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+
33 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Category 3 Men
9 Thrilla Cross Series Men A
14 Thrilla Cross Series Category A Men
21 Thrilla Cross Series Men A
13 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Cat 3
8 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
10 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Cat 3
8 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Cat 3
26 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
18 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Cat 3
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
23 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3
41 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3
28 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Cat 3
15 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men
125 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
8 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Cat 3
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open
8 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open
14 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3
122 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 3
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men
4 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3
5 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open
4 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3
11 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Cat 3
6 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Men
7 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men
3 Golden City Criterium Cat 3
4 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men
25 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Expert Men 19-39

144th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
828 2007 Overall BAR Masters Men 81
81

3116th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
1

141st — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
25 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Expert Men 19-39 1
4 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men 1
3 Golden City Criterium Cat 3 1
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 1
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 1
7 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 1
11 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Cat 3 1
4 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 1
5 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open 1
4 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 1
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 1
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 3 1
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 1
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 1
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 1
14 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 1
8 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open 1
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open 1
15 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
8 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Cat 3 1
28 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Cat 3 1
41 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 1
18 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Cat 3 1
10 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Cat 3 1
8 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Cat 3 1
13 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Cat 3 1
14 Thrilla Cross Series Category A Men 1
9 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Category 3 Men 1
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mst B 35+ 1
32

828th — 2007 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
220 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 81
81

22nd — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 295
56 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 3 Men 245
37 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 264
804

127th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
48 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Senior Men 253
69 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 232
485

220th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mst B 35+ 9
9

69th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Men 15
15

56th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men 19
11 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Cat 3 10
13 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Cat 3 3
8 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 11
43

6th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Golden City Criterium Cat 3 22
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 66
8 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Cat 3 33
10 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Cat 3 7
128

48th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
7 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 13
4 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 19
32

37th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 3
8 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Cat 3 11
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Category 3 Men 17
31

29th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Masters B 35+

42

Bend, OR

M

2753

1

1

A

2

N/A

Not a current member