2013 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated December 31, 2013 4:24 AM

Name Team Points
2129 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 6
2129 Kathryn Bork Poplollies 6
2129 Drew Russell HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 6
2129 DAVID RICK 6
2129 Colonel Reynolds Boneyard Cycling 6
2129 Zach Heath Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 6
2129 Joanne Eastwood Sunnyside Sports 6
2129 Bob Reininger 6
2129 Raymond Hill 6
2129 Tim Coghlan Lost Highway 6
2129 Tiago Reis 6
2129 Justin Watkins Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6
2129 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 6
2129 Travis White 6
2129 Justin Zimmerman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
2129 Eric Blankenship Boneyard Cycling 6
2129 Dan Dellitt 6
2129 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 6
2129 Darien Curl 6
2129 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 6
2129 Emily McKissock Rebound/Tireless Velo 6
2129 Nathan Agalzoff 6
2129 Eugene Rogan Creswick 6
2129 Ricky Guadarrama 6
2129 Kent Cramer Grant's Pals 6
2129 Skyler Gober Showers Pass 6
2129 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 6
2129 David Miller Team Rose City 6
2129 Marcelo Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 6
2129 Zhaolong Wu 6
2129 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 6
2129 Sandy McCormack 6
2129 Justin Buri 6
2129 Laura Heiser 6
2129 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 6
2129 Eric Getz Bike Newport-Bier One 6
2129 Kelly Plese Slalom Consulting 6
2129 bruce carter Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 6
2129 Alex Croy The Spokesmen 6
2129 Kathleen Hellem Unattached 6
2129 Kaitlyn Wolfe Camas Bike and Sport 6
2129 Nathan Petz The Spokesmen 6
2129 Kyle Ranson Showers Pass 6
2129 Adam Clement 6
2129 Craig Russillo 6
2129 Peter Iverson 6
2129 Chris Bathke 6
2129 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 6
2129 Jeffrey Struck 6
2129 Dan Baier 6
2129 Sean Haggerty 6
2129 Linda Tesman 6
2129 Peter Bryant 6
2129 Scott Duddridge 6
2129 Tom Lenth 6
2129 adam chully 6
2129 seamus hartman 6
2129 PJ Houser Ruckus Test Team 6
2129 Lauren Filer 6
2129 justin tunis 6
2129 Sherri Rohlf Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 6
2129 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team 6
2129 Kevin Wythe Lifecyle 6
2129 Darrin Joos 6
2129 John Williams Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6
2129 Matt Briggs XC Oregon 6
2129 Jenny Jackson Buy Local Cycling 6
2129 Kirk Paulsen Team Slow 6
2129 Matt Danielson BeerMongers Cycle Club 6
2129 Jordan Reid 6
2129 Susan Kosmala Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 6
2129 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery 6
2129 Travis Bullard 6
2129 Edward Kim DNR Cycling 6
2129 Steve Arnold Deschutes Brewery 6
2129 Ty Lockard Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
2129 Ali Angle Formiller Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 6
2129 Rob Marten 6
2129 Melissa Powers 6
2129 Lily Tewfik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 6
2129 sean vali Nike Cycling 6
2129 Mark Desbrow 6
2129 erin graves 6
2129 Corey McManus 6
2129 Nate Henson Bend Endurance Academy 6
2129 Brandon Jennings Grouptrail Cycling 6
2129 Dan Salvey 6
2129 JERRY RADANT Boneyard Cycling 6
2129 Paul Sackman 6
2129 Jennifer Bartloff Obra Winfrey 6
2129 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com 6
2129 Wes Stephens Block Bikes 6
2129 Bridget Hildreth Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 6
2129 seth ramsey Rebound/R.E.P. 6
2129 Rich Barrows only or not att 6
2129 Kevin Wolfe Camas Bike Team 6
2129 Neal Harrod Ruckus Test Team 6
2129 steve green 6
2129 Temira Wagonfeld Team Finger 6
2129 Kendra Seniow 6
2129 Britton Gentry 6
2129 Andy Crump Dimwits 6
2129 Milo Beall Super Relax Concept 6
2129 Dar Jenkins 6
2129 Emily Fisken 6
2129 Michael Wisth Tensegrity PT Cycling 6
2129 Tim North The Spokesmen 6
2129 Austin Carter 6
2129 Ian Ricks 6
2129 Jace Petersen Team Finger 6
2129 Hayden Peabody 6
2129 Daniel Knopf SWEAT360 6
2129 Joseph Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 6
2129 Casey Cardwell Lost River Cycling Club 6
2129 Todd Hepp 6
2129 Rex Hansen 6
2129 Carl Werner 6
2129 Jeffrey Nichols Zing 3 6
2129 Craig Aaker 6
2129 Travis Albers 6
2129 Tim Rathbun 6
2129 Timothy Damm 6
2129 Charlie Goldston 6
2129 Jennifer Chalmers HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 6
2129 Rich Caramadre Kuhl 6
2129 Kristen Ash 6
2129 Grant Rochelle Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6
2328 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 5
2328 Seth Hosmer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5
2328 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 5
2328 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 5
2328 Paul Formiller Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 5
2328 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 5
2328 craig bontly Yamika 5
2328 scott carroll Team Dirt 5
2328 Robert Christensen Team S+M 5
2328 Scott Churchill SCV 5
2328 David Gast Rebound/Tireless Velo 5
2328 Scott Goodrich West End Bikes/Specialized 5
2328 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 5
2328 John Gorman VC Roger 5
2328 Brandon Groza 5
2328 Jeff Kleihauer Deschutes Brewery 5
2328 Chris Leach Team S+M 5
2328 Brandon Meinke 5
2328 Paul Montgomery Team S+M 5
2328 Russell Morton 5
2328 Roger Nelson crank 5
2328 Joel Palanuk Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 5
2328 Andy Redden 5
2328 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5
2328 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 5
2328 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 5
2328 Peter Spir Team S+M 5
2328 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Race Team 5
2328 Greg Tyler Unattached 5
2328 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 5
2328 Anita Dilles Joe Bike 5
2328 Gordy bolstad Bikesale.com 5
2328 Adam Holt Boneyard Cycling 5
2328 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 5
2328 Grant Folske Cyclepath Racing 5
2328 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 5
2328 Mike Chombeau Team Rose City 5
2328 Andrew Neill Rolf Prima 5
2328 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles 5
2328 Jim Plank Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
2328 Robert DeClerk Hutch's/Bend Dental 5
2328 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 5
2328 Sierra Reid GONZAGA CYCLING TEAM 5
2328 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 5
2328 Brett Golden 5
2328 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 5
2328 Spencer Follen Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 5
2328 Keoni McHone 5
2328 Ruben Galbraith World's Greatest Ruben 5
2328 Steve Van Bergen 5
2328 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5
2328 Cynthia Engel WebCyclery.com 5
2328 Charlotte Gregson Disco Velo 5
2328 Don Moote RAO/Imperial River Racing 5
2328 Sara LaBarge Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 5
2328 Connor Wiles Team S+M 5
2328 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass 5
2328 Justin Burton 5
2328 Michael Richardson Unattached 5
2328 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
2328 Graeme Wagoner Super Relax Concept 5
2328 Jamie Whalen Super Relax Concept 5
2328 Erick Nelson Team S+M 5
2328 Dean Lee Portland Velo Racing Team 5
2328 Satoru Igarashi 5
2328 Tim Christie Life Cycle Racing Team 5
2328 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 5
2328 Tiffonie Carroll 5
2328 jason saunders Team Dirt 5
2328 Joseph Cooney Planet X p/b On One 5
2328 Andrew LaVeine 5
2328 Evelyn West Team S+M 5
2328 Ken Pliska Oregon BMX - Factory Supercross 5