2018 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated December 6, 2018 3:01 AM

Name Team Points
1 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 176
2 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 157
3 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 154
4 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 152
5 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 150
6 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 94
7 Scott Scholz 93
8 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 84
9 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 79
10 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 75
11 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium 74
12 Tom Kelly 71
12 Felipe Nystrom 71
14 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 69
15 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 68
16 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 67
17 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 66
18 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 65
19 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 64
20 Tom Webb Team Rose City 63
20 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 63
20 Brian Dessinger 63
23 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 62
24 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 61
25 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 60
25 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 60
27 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 59
27 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 59
27 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 59
27 Mateen Richie Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 59
31 Loren Russell 58
31 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 58
33 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 57
33 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 57
33 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 57
33 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 57
37 Max Ritzow PDX TI 56
37 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 56
39 Evan Murphy 55
39 Jon Ragsdale 55
39 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium 55
39 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 55
43 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 54
43 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 54
43 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 54
43 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 54
43 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 54
43 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 54
49 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 53
49 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 53
49 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 53
49 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 53
53 Jacob Smith 52
53 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 52
53 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 52
56 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 51
57 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 50
57 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 50
57 Gavin Bowen 50
57 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 50
57 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 50
57 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 50
63 Stephen Bedford 49
63 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 49
63 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 49
66 Paul Mautner Veloforma 48
66 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 48
66 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 48
66 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 48
66 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 48
66 Tyler Thessin 48
66 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 48
66 Perry Lund Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 48
66 Eric McKinley 48
66 Adam Vanarsdall 48
66 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 48
66 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 48
78 Seth Patla PDX TI 47
78 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 47
78 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 47
81 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 46
81 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 46
81 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 46
81 Sydney Little BeerMongers 46
81 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 46
81 Joshua Morris Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 46
81 Gavin McGregor 46
81 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 46
81 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy 46
90 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 45
90 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 45
90 Andrzej Stadnik 45
93 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 44
93 Henrique Serra 44
93 Lucas Strain 44
96 Hilary Luther 43
96 James Green Trusty Switchblade 43
96 John Draskovic 43
99 David Luoma Cyclepath Racing 42
99 Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet 42
99 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 42
99 Mark Shimahara 42
99 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 42
99 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 42
99 Tasman Alexander Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 42
106 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 41
106 Clara Terrell English Cycles 41
106 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 41
106 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling 41
106 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 41
106 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 41
106 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 41
106 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 41
106 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 41
106 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 41
106 Connor Shimamoto 41
117 Rob English English Cycles 40
117 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 40
117 Kyle Kotwica 40
117 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 40
117 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 40
117 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 40
117 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 40
117 Parry Sample 40
125 Ryan Weaver 39
125 Mark Lipchick 39
125 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 39
125 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 39
125 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 39
125 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 39
125 Thomas Little BeerMongers 39
132 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 38
132 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 38
132 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 38
132 Shannon Skerritt 38
132 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath Racing 38
132 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 38
132 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 38
132 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 38
132 David DeDionisio 38
141 Joshua Johansen 37
141 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 37
141 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 37
141 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 37
141 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 37
141 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 37
147 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 36
147 Eric Aldinger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 36
147 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 36
147 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 36
147 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 36
147 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 36
147 Eric Kaczmarek 36
147 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 36
147 Edward Wright Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 36
147 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 36
147 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 36
158 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 35
158 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 35
158 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 35
158 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 35
158 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 35
158 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport 35
158 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 35
158 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 35
158 Garrett Tyburski 35
158 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 35
158 Fred Mills 35
158 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 35
170 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 34
170 Ron Strasser Team S+M 34
170 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath Racing 34
170 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 34
170 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 34
170 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 34
170 Anthony Monteleone 34
170 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 34
170 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycle Repair 34
170 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 34
170 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 34
170 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 34
170 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 34
170 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 34
170 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 34
170 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 34
170 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 34
170 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 34
170 John Chapman Murder of Crows 34
170 susan Renn Team Slow 34
190 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 33
190 Nolan Restivo 33
190 Erin Glover 33
190 Sean Cook Cyclepath Racing 33
190 Mari Little BeerMongers 33
190 Paul Armstrong 33
190 Chris Schomaker Grown Rogue Cycling Team 33
190 Christophe Berteau-pavy 33
190 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 33
190 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33
190 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 33