2018 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated December 17, 2018 19:01 PM

Name Team Points
1 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 183
2 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 162
3 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 159
4 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 156
5 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 154
6 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 95
7 Scott Scholz 93
8 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 85
9 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 84
10 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium 77
11 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 75
12 Tom Kelly 71
12 Felipe Nystrom 71
14 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 70
15 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 69
16 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 68
17 Tom Webb Team Rose City 67
18 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 66
19 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 65
19 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 65
21 Brian Dessinger 64
22 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 63
23 Loren Russell 62
23 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 62
23 Mateen Richie Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 62
26 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 61
27 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 60
27 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 60
29 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 59
29 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 59
29 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 59
32 Jon Ragsdale 58
32 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 58
32 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium 58
35 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 57
35 Max Ritzow PDX TI 57
35 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 57
35 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 57
35 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 57
40 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 56
40 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 56
42 Evan Murphy 55
42 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 55
42 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 55
42 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 55
46 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 54
46 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 54
46 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 54
46 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 54
46 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 54
51 Paul Mautner Veloforma 53
51 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 53
51 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 53
54 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 52
54 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 52
54 Jacob Smith 52
54 Tyler Thessin 52
54 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 52
54 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 52
60 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 51
61 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 50
61 Gavin Bowen 50
61 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 50
61 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 50
61 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 50
61 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 50
61 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 50
68 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 49
68 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 49
68 Stephen Bedford 49
68 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 49
68 Eric McKinley 49
68 Joshua Morris Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 49
68 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 49
75 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 48
75 Perry Lund Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 48
75 Adam Vanarsdall 48
75 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 48
79 Seth Patla PDX TI 47
79 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 47
79 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 47
82 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 46
82 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 46
82 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 46
82 Sydney Little BeerMongers 46
82 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 46
82 Gavin McGregor 46
82 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 46
82 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy 46
90 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 45
90 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 45
90 Andrzej Stadnik 45
93 Hilary Luther 44
93 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 44
93 Henrique Serra 44
93 Lucas Strain 44
93 Tasman Alexander Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 44
98 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 43
98 James Green Trusty Switchblade 43
98 John Draskovic 43
101 David Luoma Cyclepath Racing 42
101 Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet 42
101 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 42
101 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 42
101 Mark Shimahara 42
101 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 42
101 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 42
108 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 41
108 Clara Terrell English Cycles 41
108 Mark Lipchick 41
108 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 41
108 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 41
108 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling 41
108 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 41
108 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 41
108 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 41
108 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 41
108 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 41
108 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 41
108 Connor Shimamoto 41
121 Rob English English Cycles 40
121 Kyle Kotwica 40
121 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 40
121 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 40
121 Parry Sample 40
121 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 40
121 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 40
128 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 39
128 Ryan Weaver 39
128 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 39
128 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 39
128 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 39
128 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 39
128 Thomas Little BeerMongers 39
135 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 38
135 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 38
135 Shannon Skerritt 38
135 Joshua Johansen 38
135 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath Racing 38
135 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 38
135 David DeDionisio 38
142 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 37
142 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 37
142 Eric Kaczmarek 37
142 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 37
142 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 37
142 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 37
142 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 37
142 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 37
150 Einar Traa 36
150 Ron Strasser Team S+M 36
150 Eric Aldinger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 36
150 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath Racing 36
150 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 36
150 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 36
150 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 36
150 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 36
150 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 36
150 Edward Wright Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 36
150 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 36
150 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 36
162 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 35
162 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 35
162 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 35
162 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 35
162 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 35
162 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 35
162 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 35
162 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport 35
162 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 35
162 John Chapman Murder of Crows 35
162 Garrett Tyburski 35
162 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 35
162 Fred Mills 35
162 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 35
176 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 34
176 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 34
176 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 34
176 Anthony Monteleone 34
176 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 34
176 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycle Repair 34
176 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 34
176 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 34
176 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 34
176 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 34
176 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 34
176 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 34
176 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 34
176 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 34
176 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 34
176 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 34
176 susan Renn Team Slow 34
193 Nolan Restivo 33
193 Erin Glover 33
193 Sean Cook Cyclepath Racing 33
193 Mari Little BeerMongers 33
193 Paul Armstrong 33
193 Chris Schomaker Grown Rogue Cycling Team 33
193 Christophe Berteau-pavy 33
193 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 33