2017 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated April 25, 2017 3:00 AM

Name Team Points
1 Tom Kelly 11
2 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 9
2 Chris Sarrett 9
2 Taylor Phillips Olympia Cycling Team 9
2 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 9
6 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8
6 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8
6 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8
6 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8
6 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8
11 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7
11 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 7
11 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 7
11 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
11 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles 7
11 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 7
11 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 7
11 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
11 Gregory Kell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
11 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 7
11 Elyse Johansen Olympia Cycling Team 7
11 Felipe Nystrom 7
11 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 7
11 Jules DJ Allison Olympia Cycling Team 7
11 Dustin Einig 7
11 Adam Vanarsdall 7
27 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6
27 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 6
27 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 6
27 Mike Kath 6
27 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 6
27 Evan Murphy 6
27 Tony Dirks Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
27 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental 6
27 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
27 Loren Russell 6
27 Greg Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6
27 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 6
27 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6
27 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team 6
27 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6
27 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 6
27 Holland LaRue Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6
27 Robert Tornai Audi 6
27 Michael Myers Dialed Cycling Team 6
27 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 6
27 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6
27 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 6
27 Isabella Taylor Olympia Cycling Team 6
27 Kyle Roberts 6
27 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 6
27 Travis Hall 6
27 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6
27 Mallory Miller Portland Bicycle Studio 6
55 Paul Mautner Veloforma 5
55 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 5
55 John Kenney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
55 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
55 Michael Longmire Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 5
55 Erin Goodall LA Sweat 5
55 Leia Tyrrell 5
55 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing 5
55 Billy Truelove 5
55 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 5
55 Andrew LaVeine Audi 5
55 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 5
55 Joseph Tysoe Portland Velo Racing 5
55 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 5
55 Kyle Kotwica 5
55 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 5
55 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
55 Nicole Pressprich Audi 5
55 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 5
55 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 5
55 Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 5
55 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
55 Christopher Wood 5
55 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 5
55 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 5
55 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 5
55 Lucie Browning Olympia Cycling Team 5
55 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 5
55 Tyler Aquino Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
55 Bradley Wiltfong 5
55 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 5
55 David Tran 5
87 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 4
87 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4
87 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 4
87 Scott Carroll 4
87 Scott Goldstein 4
87 John Hatfield Audi 4
87 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 4
87 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
87 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 4
87 Andrew Coe River City Bicycles 4
87 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 4
87 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 4
87 Mark Krause Land Shark 4
87 Austin Arguello Hedrick Racing 4
87 Andrew Neill English Cycles 4
87 Scott Ballard 4
87 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team 4
87 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 4
87 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 4
87 Crossett Freilinger Olympia Cycling Team 4
87 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 4
87 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4
87 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 4
87 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 4
87 Clara Terrell English Cycles 4
87 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 4
87 Lori Brault 4
87 Sara Youmans Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4
87 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 4
87 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
87 Sean Babcock Team S+M 4
87 Braden Fridell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4
87 Anthony Monteleone 4
87 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
87 Kyle Mensing 4
87 Micheal Hancuff Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
87 Jennifer Haliewicz 4
87 Devin Bailly Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 4
87 Christian Tresser 4
87 Jon Thomsen Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 4
87 Jonathan Sharp 4
87 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 4
87 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 4
87 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4
87 Sean Galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
87 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
87 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 4
87 Will Hahn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
87 Matt Kline Land Shark 4
87 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 4
87 Starla Teddergreen 4
87 Nathan Koch Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 4
87 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 4
87 Brian Dessinger 4
87 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 4
87 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
87 Tyler Thessin Portland Velo Racing 4
87 Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team 4
87 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 4
87 Perry Lund 4
87 Richard Hogan Land Shark 4
87 Timothy Smith Catabana Racing Team 4
87 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 4
87 Gavin McGregor Portland Velo Racing 4
87 Keith Solano Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
87 Greg Steele Audi 4
87 Dylan Wiggins 4
87 Grant Headley Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 4
87 Michael Heywood Word-RCB by Cyclisme 4
87 Joel Mora 4
87 Tsering Alleyne 4
87 Ruben Gonzalez-Crumley 4
87 Jeremy Swindle 4
87 Kevin Brosnan 4
87 Stephen Bartnikowski 4
87 Colin Howard 4
87 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4
87 Pete Lindeman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4
87 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 4
87 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4
87 Maxwell Southam 4
87 Philippe Gauthier Mettle Cycling 4
87 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 4
87 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 4
171 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
171 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 3
171 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
171 Seth Patla PDX TI 3
171 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 3
171 Aaron Coker Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 3
171 Todd Gallaher 3
171 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 3
171 Laura Jackson 3
171 Casey Patton 3
171 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 3
171 Steven R Holland 3
171 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 3
171 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 3
171 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
171 Joanne Heilinger 3
171 Joseph Holcomb 3
171 Mike Abel 3
171 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 3
171 Melissa Boyd Corvallis Cyclery Racing 3
171 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 3
171 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles 3
171 Stephen McDade Olympia Cycling Team 3
171 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
171 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 3
171 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 3
171 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 3
171 Brad Winn Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 3
171 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
171 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 3