2019 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated July 18, 2019 20:00 PM

Name Team Points
1 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 90
2 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 82
3 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 77
4 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 75
5 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 71
6 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 69
7 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 52
8 Eric Kaczmarek Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 51
9 Jeff Nary 43
10 John OBrien 41
10 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 41
12 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 40
12 Chris Lind The Club Roule 40
14 Brian Dessinger Beef Train 39
15 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 38
15 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 38
17 Colin Dunlap HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 37
18 David Root Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 36
18 Seth Patla PDX TI 36
18 Carl Hoefer Audi 36
18 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 36
18 Felipe Nystrom 36
23 Jacob Olander 35
23 Nao Ohdera Audi 35
25 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 34
26 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 33
26 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 33
26 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 33
29 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 32
29 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 32
29 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 32
29 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 32
29 Alyssa Hargis 32
34 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 31
34 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 31
34 Bob Duffy 31
34 Spencer Parise Team UP 31
34 Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling 31
34 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 31
34 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team 31
41 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 30
41 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 30
41 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 30
41 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 30
41 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 30
46 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 29
46 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 29
46 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling 29
46 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 29
46 Tanner Bowen 29
46 Dana Orth 29
52 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 28
52 Kyle Kotwica 28
52 Gavin Bowen 28
52 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 28
52 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 28
52 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 28
58 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 27
58 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 27
58 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 27
61 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law 26
61 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 26
61 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 26
64 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 25
64 Rob Thompson Grown Rogue Cycling Team 25
64 Zane Strait 25
64 Sean Hollenbeck 25
64 Kat Hampton 25
69 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 24
69 Maikey Lopera 24
69 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 24
69 Jon Ragsdale 24
69 Ryder Uetrecht 24
69 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24
69 Eric McKinley 24
69 Keith McIntire HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 24
69 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 24
69 Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 24
69 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 24
80 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 23
80 Chip Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 23
80 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 23
80 Conor Fitzgerald Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 23
80 Julie Cutts 23
80 Ian Brown 23
80 Lucas Strain 23
80 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 23
80 Evan Ho BBC Bike Gallery Continental 23
80 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 23
80 Bob Pool 23
91 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 22
91 Mike Kath 22
91 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 22
91 Cliff Eslinger 22
91 Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 22
91 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 22
91 Brad Davidson 22
91 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 22
91 Christian Lam 22
100 Zachary Kovalcik 21
100 John Browning 21
100 Jay Small 21
100 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 21
100 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 21
100 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 21
100 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 21
100 Andrew Santos 21
100 Brandon Pendergrass 21
100 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling 21
100 Kimberly Dowe 21
100 Nicole Marek 21
112 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20
112 Erik Mills Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 20
112 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 20
112 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 20
112 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 20
112 Dan Davis 20
112 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental 20
112 Michael Girard 20
112 Peter Newlands 20
112 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 20
112 Scott Wilcox 20
112 James Dayton 20
112 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 20
112 Alexander Zybin Team UP 20
112 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 20
112 Peter Madsen 20
112 Payton McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 20
112 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 20
112 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20
112 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 20
132 Jacob Rathe 19
132 Mico Macri 19
132 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 19
132 Clara Terrell English Cycles 19
132 Gerardo Perez 19
132 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 19
132 Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 19
132 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 19
132 Paul Armstrong 19
132 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 19
132 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 19
132 Ryan Price The Club Roule 19
132 Mike Hanson Dialed Cycling Team 19
145 Terry McLeod 18
145 Dickie Mallison 18
145 Scott Goldstein 18
145 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 18
145 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 18
145 Larry Hiday Swift Racing PDX 18
145 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 18
145 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 18
145 Jacob Smith 18
145 Holland LaRue Team Finger 18
145 Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team 18
145 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 18
157 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 17
157 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 17
157 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 17
157 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 17
157 Helen Kennedy 17
157 Travis Richardson 17
157 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 17
157 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 17
157 Andrew Suchocki 17
157 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 17
157 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 17
157 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 17
157 Gavin McGregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 17
157 Keith Solano Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 17
157 Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports 17
157 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 17
157 Istvan Takacs Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 17
157 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 17
157 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 17
157 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 17
157 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 17
157 Bjorn Blankenship 17
157 Una Mcfadin 17
157 John Zimmatore 17
157 Xavier Lopez 17
182 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 16
182 Steve Swanson 16
182 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 16
182 Gil Ormerod Team S&M 16
182 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
182 Erik Hammerquist 16
182 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 16
182 Shannon Skerritt 16
182 Calon Russell 16
182 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 16
182 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16
182 Bob Kuehn 16
182 Connor Donahue 16
182 Matt Mallet 16
182 Steve Remy 16
182 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath PDX Racing 16
182 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 16
182 Madeline Stover 16
182 Joe Cooper 16