2013 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated December 31, 2013 4:24 AM

Name Team Points
737 Adrian Bosch 18
737 Josh Platis Rubicon 18
737 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 18
737 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 18
805 Joshua Creem West End Bikes/Specialized 17
805 Ian Eglitis Human Powered 17
805 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 17
805 Anne Davis Usher Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 17
805 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 17
805 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 17
805 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
805 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 17
805 Noel Johnson Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 17
805 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 17
805 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 17
805 Brian Gerow Unattached 17
805 Jonathan Irick VC Roger 17
805 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 17
805 Greg Gramstad Rebound/Tireless Velo 17
805 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 17
805 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 17
805 Barry O'Connor Fat Tire Farm 17
805 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 17
805 Andrew Hayes Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 17
805 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 17
805 Lisa Belair-Sullivan WebCyclery.com 17
805 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 17
805 Alexander Clemens Portland Bicycle Studio 17
805 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 17
805 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 17
805 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17
805 Grayson Szczukowski Unattached 17
805 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 17
805 Michael Chesnut Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 17
805 Will Sullivan 17
805 Gus Elder Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 17
805 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 17
805 Remy Maguire Team S+M 17
805 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 17
805 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 17
805 Ryan McIntyre 17
805 Ben Salzberg Team Slow 17
805 Dan Porter Cyclepath Racing 17
805 Garrett McAllister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 17
805 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 17
805 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club 17
805 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 17
805 John Leonard VC Roger 17
805 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 17
805 Joe Tysoe 17
805 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio 17
805 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 17
805 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 17
805 Jen Powell Breadwinner Cycles 17
805 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
805 Brian Carrico The Spokesmen 17
805 Aneel Nath Planet X p/b On One 17
805 Bernard Acevedo Real Wheels Bicycle Studio 17
805 Jeff Chochon 17
805 Mike Ruff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 17
805 Evelyn Kim HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 17
805 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 17
805 Ryder Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 17
805 Bradley Hogan Lost Highway 17
805 Nick Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17
805 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 17
805 Stanley L. Saviage Beaverton Bicycle Club 17
805 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 17
805 Noah Steigerwald 17
805 Tina Brubaker Speed Vagen 17
805 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 17
805 Andrew Hadd Trailhead Coffee Roasters 17
805 Rob Burton Planet X p/b On One 17
805 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 17
805 Matt Mallet 17
805 Samantha Pharris Trinity Bikes 17
805 Beth kobza Portland Bicycle Studio 17
805 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 17
805 Matthew Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 17
880 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 16
880 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 16
880 Jerry Inscoe HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 16
880 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 16
880 Carl Decker Giant 16
880 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 16
880 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 16
880 David Krause 16
880 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 16
880 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 16
880 Andy Platt 16
880 Kolben Preble Clif Bar 16
880 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 16
880 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 16
880 Bill Dolan 16
880 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 16
880 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 16
880 Douglas Johnson Santiam Bicycle 16
880 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 16
880 Dave Klug Team Rose City 16
880 Chris Wright VC Roger 16
880 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One 16
880 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 16
880 Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16
880 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 16
880 Zachary Kovalcik Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 16
880 Alissa Maglaty Bike Central 16
880 Kate Ayres 16
880 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 16
880 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 16
880 Paul Kelly HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 16
880 Eric Nelson Cross Contamination 16
880 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo 16
880 Mark Mandigo 16
880 Kyle McCall Trailhead Coffee Roasters 16
880 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 16
880 Webster Wilson 16
880 Elizabeth McKnight Mud Warriors 16
880 Emanuel McGladrey Holy Moly Velo 16
880 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 16
880 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 16
880 Troy Cross Troy Cross 16
880 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycle Repair 16
880 Courtney Stella 16
880 Kale Chalmers HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 16
880 Freddy Anderson Beaverton Bicycle Club 16
880 Erin Lolich 16
880 Todd Griffith Boneyard Cycling 16
880 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 16
880 Paul Schoonover Team S+M 16
880 Marc Angelo Human Powered 16
880 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 16
880 John W Siwinski 16
880 Marcus Guilfoyle 16
880 Torrien Bruce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 16
880 Matt Rech 16
880 Carson Griffith Bend Endurance Academy 16
880 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 16
938 Glen Gann Land Shark 15
938 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 15
938 Dave Burnard Adobe Systems 15
938 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 15
938 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 15
938 Bill Alsup 15
938 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
938 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 15
938 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 15
938 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 15
938 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 15
938 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 15
938 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 15
938 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 15
938 Ryan Smith Ironclad/Yakima 15
938 Todd Stewart Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 15
938 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
938 Steve Schwaeber Dark Horse 15
938 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
938 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 15
938 Scotty Carlile Thump Coffee/Hammer Nutrition/Oakley/Giro 15
938 Guy Smith Fort George Brewery 15
938 Michael Kender Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 15
938 Samuel Bradshaw Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
938 Michael Palmer Dark Horse 15
938 Barrett Reiner 15
938 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 15
938 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath Racing 15
938 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 15
938 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
938 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 15
938 Tim Schallberger Sunnyside Sports 15
938 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 15
938 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 15
938 Eric Wittinger Fat Cobra Video 15
938 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
938 Lee Bauck Epic Racing 15
938 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
938 David McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 15
938 Judd Eustice Team S+M 15
938 Jonathan Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 15
938 Rick Jones UEFR 15
938 Mark Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 15
938 Marie Major Rebound/Tireless Velo 15
938 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 15
938 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 15
938 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 15
938 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
938 Joseph French Lost Highway 15
938 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 15
938 Chris Nelson Green Submarine Records 15
938 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 15
938 Sandy Nguyen Green Submarine Records 15
938 dave davis Ironclad/Yakima 15
938 Paul Souders Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
938 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
938 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 15
938 Robert K Brown 15
938 Michael Wise Dark Horse 15
938 Jon Gove Ruckus Test Team 15
938 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
938 Julian Lawrence 15
938 Jacob Hammond 15