2013 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated December 31, 2013 4:24 AM

Name Team Points
1119 Kristy Huffman Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 13
1119 Effie Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 13
1119 jon thomsen Dr Will Bar 13
1119 Todd Harple SWEAT360 13
1119 Nick Besson 13
1119 John Crandall Natural Terrain/Rainbow Cyclery 13
1119 Michael Samelson Corvallis High School 13
1119 Legend Johnson PDX Devo Junior Cycling 13
1119 Ed Hanna BeerMongers Cycle Club 13
1119 Jonathan Sharp 13
1119 Joel Fletcher With Heart Cycling 13
1119 jared etzel Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 13
1119 Melissa Thomsen Camas Bike and Sport 13
1119 Gerardo Perez 13
1119 Michael Gullo Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13
1119 Chris Rech Reall Racing 13
1119 George Wright 13
1119 Nicole Davison 13
1119 jeff copus 13
1119 Mike Wenrick Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13
1119 Joshua Johansen 13
1119 Maxwell Chehab Bend Endurance Academy 13
1119 Peter Puettmann 13
1119 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 13
1119 Rich Reardon -- 13
1119 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 13
1119 Aaron Mcpike Metropolis Cycle Repair 13
1228 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 12
1228 Alice Pennington S&M/Kona Grassroots 12
1228 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 12
1228 Virginie Calme Cyclepath Racing 12
1228 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
1228 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 12
1228 Yann Blindert Isabel 12
1228 Sheilagh Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 12
1228 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 12
1228 Jim Hinkley EBS Inc 12
1228 Bill Larson Cyclepath Racing 12
1228 Tyler Miller Hammer Nutrition 12
1228 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 12
1228 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 12
1228 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 12
1228 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 12
1228 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com 12
1228 Jeff Spencer Team S+M 12
1228 Dean Tracy Rubicon 12
1228 Kyle Valenta Rapha/River City Bicycles 12
1228 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 12
1228 Susan Sherman Showers Pass 12
1228 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 12
1228 Steve Murcott Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 12
1228 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Cycling 12
1228 Matt D'Elia Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 12
1228 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 12
1228 David English Filth and Fury 12
1228 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 12
1228 Andrew Willis Portland Bicycle Studio 12
1228 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo 12
1228 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 12
1228 Melissa Sher 12
1228 Joy Armagost Fat Cobra Video 12
1228 mike packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 12
1228 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 12
1228 Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team 12
1228 Emily Henry Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 12
1228 Joe Gomez Team Mudman 12
1228 Jonathan Puskas Jonathan Puskas 12
1228 John Banks HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 12
1228 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Racing Team 12
1228 Graham Howard 12
1228 jaini VS-Crawford Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12
1228 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 12
1228 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12
1228 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 12
1228 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports 12
1228 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club 12
1228 Shawn Postera Lucky Lab 12
1228 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 12
1228 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 12
1228 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 12
1228 Brett Hrenko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
1228 Zach Horn Human Powered 12
1228 Zach Rotstein With Heart Cycling 12
1228 Jesse Merrithew 12
1228 John Degenhardt 12
1228 Ross Bryan DNR Cycling 12
1228 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 12
1228 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 12
1228 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1228 Jeffrey H. Garrett Scorpius Cycles 12
1228 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway 12
1228 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 12
1228 Lukas Hermes Portland Velo Racing Team 12
1228 Cat Moscibrocki Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 12
1228 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 12
1228 John Grochau Rapha Racing NW 12
1228 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport 12
1228 Edward Knight Camas Bike and Sport 12
1228 solana kline Thump Coffee 12
1228 Jerry Fox Echo Bike & Board 12
1228 Tyler Fox Rocky Mountain Bicycles 12
1228 Jaime Kathleen Menagh Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
1228 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
1228 Charles Linke The Spokesmen 12
1228 Steven Soto 12
1228 Michael McLandress Boneyard Cycling 12
1228 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 12
1228 Jack Trumbull 12
1228 Jerald Winfrey Twin Six 12
1228 Michelle Mills StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 12
1228 Ryan Schimpf The Spokesmen 12
1228 Eric Albright Look Good Feel Good 12
1228 Nate Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 12
1228 Troy Nelson Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 12
1228 Andy Morris 12
1228 Colin Ross Portland State University 12
1228 Bob Stephens Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 12
1228 Anthony DiSano Trailhead Coffee Roasters 12
1228 Chloe Majlinda Conrad West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 12
1228 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12
1228 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 12
1228 Marshall Greene Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 12
1228 Ian Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 12
1228 Josh Snyder 12
1228 Julie Ann Smith Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 12
1228 Jakob Stoller 12
1228 Sean Harple SWEAT360 12
1228 Jeff Dill Team Mudman 12
1228 Andrew Stewart Mountain View Cycles/Subway 12
1228 cecilia becerra BikeFlights.com 12
1228 Ryan Barnes Human Powered 12
1228 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 12
1228 Jordan Braun 12
1228 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 12
1228 Kristin Yarris Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 12
1228 Rex Buchanan Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 12
1228 Marc Heisterkamp Grouptrail Cycling 12
1228 louis liu Portland Velo Racing Team 12
1228 Kiel Fletcher Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1228 Adam Vogt Adam Vogt 12
1228 Paul Gronke 12
1228 Elijah Krause 12
1228 sarah layton 12
1228 Jody Schmidt 12
1228 Paul Johnson Ruckus Test Team 12
1228 Riley Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 12
1228 Megan Steube 12
1228 Katy Salinas 12
1228 Matt Walkky Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1228 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 12
1228 steven ohlhaber Garner Northbrook Cycling Club 12
1228 Whitney Dawson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1228 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 12
1354 Chad Swanson Team S+M 11
1354 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 11
1354 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 11
1354 John Forbes BriHOP Cycling 11
1354 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
1354 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 11
1354 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 11
1354 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 11
1354 Danny Knudsen 11
1354 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
1354 Christian Martin River City Bicycles 11
1354 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central 11
1354 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles/Subway 11
1354 Riley Moody Team Rose City 11
1354 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 11
1354 Tom Rousculp Team Cthulhu 11
1354 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 11
1354 Lisa Turnbull Tensegrity PT Cycling 11
1354 Michael Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
1354 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 11
1354 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 11
1354 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 11
1354 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 11
1354 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 11
1354 Gary Szalay 11
1354 Michelle Mercer Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 11
1354 Andrew Holder 11
1354 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing Team 11
1354 Abby Watson Breadwinner Cycles 11
1354 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks 11
1354 Ben Schoenberg Seriousjuggling.com 11
1354 Darren Smith Rubicon 11
1354 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 11
1354 Nate Magaret VC Roger 11
1354 Chris Moor 11
1354 Bryan Swisshelm 11
1354 Joe Leineweber Ironclad/Yakima 11
1354 Lynda Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11
1354 Todd Bauch 11
1354 Bob Moore Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 11
1354 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
1354 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings 11
1354 Scott Zenier 11
1354 Tony Coca Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 11
1354 matt hall Breadwinner Cycles 11
1354 Craig Armstrong Ironclad/Yakima 11
1354 Juergen Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 11