2013 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated December 31, 2013 4:24 AM

Name Team Points
1354 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
1354 Charlie Marchetti Flynn 11
1354 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles Women's Team 11
1354 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 11
1354 Catherine Cooper HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
1354 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 11
1354 Christopher Kessler BriHOP Cycling 11
1354 Josh LaGrange 11
1354 Michael Cole Unattached 11
1354 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
1354 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines 11
1354 Jordan Staples SAGE CYCLES 11
1354 Jason Britton Team S+M 11
1354 Scott Smith 11
1354 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 11
1354 Andy Edick 11
1354 Ian Green 11
1354 Dan Dhonau Word-RCB by Cyclisme 11
1354 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 11
1354 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 11
1354 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 11
1354 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11
1354 Phillip Ohnstad Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11
1354 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 11
1354 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 11
1354 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
1354 Brendan Quinlan Team Bob's Red Mill 11
1354 Ryan Barrett 11
1354 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 11
1354 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
1354 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One 11
1354 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks 11
1354 Jonathan McCoy HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
1354 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 11
1354 Alex Bigazzi Look Good Feel Good 11
1354 Anthony Monteleone Heartstrings Cycling 11
1354 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
1354 jared Roy Portland Bicycle Studio 11
1354 Montgomery Hill Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 11
1354 Todd Hubbell Portland Velo Racing Team 11
1354 Dante Solano DNR Cycling 11
1354 Thomas J Meier 11
1354 Gabriel Cabatic 11
1354 Doug Bredall 11
1354 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
1354 Andrew Warren Team S+M 11
1354 Ed Reagan Portland Bicycle Studio 11
1354 Mark Porcella West End Bikes/Specialized 11
1354 Diane Smith 11
1354 Adam DeMarzo Bike Newport-Bier One 11
1354 Willy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 11
1354 Chris Nichols Camas Bike and Sport 11
1354 Conor Fitzgerald 11
1354 mark bailey 11
1354 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 11
1354 Brian Hays Planet X p/b On One 11
1354 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks 11
1354 chris stapleton Santa Clarita Velo 11
1354 Paolo Zanetti Filth and Fury 11
1354 Nora Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 11
1354 Matt Thiefelder The Spokesmen 11
1354 Jacob Roth 11
1354 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
1354 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 11
1354 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 11
1354 Aaron Hoppe 11
1354 Mark Newberry 11
1354 Steve Olsen 11
1354 jacob hamnes 11
1354 Christian Braun Portland State University 11
1354 MM Jenkins BeerMongers Cycle Club 11
1354 LAURA RABER Team Cycle Sport 11
1354 Katie Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 11
1354 Tim Stalsberg Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
1354 Josh Jones 11
1354 Will Hahn 11
1354 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 11
1354 Kelly Myers Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 11
1354 Jerry Gross Guinness Cycling Team 11
1354 Christy Hawkins 11
1354 Luke Coleman 11
1354 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 11
1354 Luke Soto 11
1354 Stephen Rich 11
1354 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 11
1354 John Rockwood Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 11
1354 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 11
1354 Megan Goplin Lost Highway 11
1354 Leah Bazzano Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 11
1354 Justin Hughes 11
1354 Katie Monaco 11
1492 Shane Fletcher Dark Horse 10
1492 Rick Hammel Michelob Ultra 10
1492 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 10
1492 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 10
1492 Tim Ellerbruch 10
1492 Eric Szczukowski Unattached 10
1492 Alan Ott Bicycle Blue Book\ Rock Lobster\HRS 10
1492 Scott Bradway Team S+M 10
1492 Amber Clark Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 10
1492 Michael Dehner 10
1492 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 10
1492 joseph fricke Cyclepath Racing 10
1492 Vern Krist SW Bicycle 10
1492 James Lais Team Cheap 10
1492 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 10
1492 Sarah Max West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 10
1492 Sean McCarthy 10
1492 mike meier Camas Bike and Sport 10
1492 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10
1492 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 10
1492 Renee Pype Team S+M 10
1492 Marcel Russenbarger 10
1492 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 10
1492 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 10
1492 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 10
1492 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 10
1492 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 10
1492 Jeremy Warnicke Reall Racing 10
1492 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10
1492 nissy Cobb River City Bicycles Women's Team 10
1492 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 10
1492 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 10
1492 James Duke Wheelworks 10
1492 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 10
1492 Martha Paulus Buy Local Cycling 10
1492 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 10
1492 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass 10
1492 Sarah Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 10
1492 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 10
1492 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 10
1492 Fergus Kinnell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 10
1492 Brian Hansen Red Lizard 10
1492 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
1492 David Wells Life Cycle Racing Team 10
1492 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 10
1492 Adam Gomez 10
1492 Jon Gornick Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
1492 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 10
1492 Aimee Furber West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 10
1492 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 10
1492 Jordan Norris Joe Bike 10
1492 Scott McKnight crank 10
1492 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team 10
1492 Alexander Hongo Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 10
1492 Isaac Frost Green Submarine Records 10
1492 Dave Gulick Green Submarine Records 10
1492 Dean Futrell Portland Velo Racing Team 10
1492 Josh Speer 10
1492 Aubrey Edwards The Goon Squad 10
1492 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 10
1492 Todd Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 10
1492 Yuji Sumimoto 10
1492 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing 10
1492 Andy Armstrong Sunset Cycles 10
1492 Zachary Jabin Capitol Velo 10
1492 Matthew Huxley Camas Bike and Sport 10
1492 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental 10
1492 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 10
1492 Khari Gates Filth and Fury 10
1492 Y Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
1492 Bernadette Estrada Dark Horse 10
1492 Mark Nielsen Sunset Cycles 10
1492 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 10
1492 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 10
1492 Diane Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 10
1492 Benjamin Herring Portland Bicycle Studio 10
1492 Denny Rowe III Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 10
1492 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 10
1492 phil avery Team Beer 10
1492 Keith Seed Rolf Prima 10
1492 Anthony Roberts Lost Highway 10
1492 Edward Rosenberg Garage Racing 10
1492 Sara Slawta Land Shark 10
1492 David Morrison Boneyard Cycling 10
1492 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10
1492 Jarod Seaman Buy Local Cycling 10
1492 Dax Turner Tensegrity PT Cycling 10
1492 taye nakamura-koyama Bend Endurance Academy 10
1492 Eric Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 10
1492 Christopher Connelly 10
1492 Ken Elser Planet X p/b On One 10
1492 David Lafferty 10
1492 Jason Ladwig 10
1492 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy / Love Panda 10
1492 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 10
1492 Chris Wold 10
1492 Banjo Weymouth West End Bikes/Specialized 10
1492 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 10
1492 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 10
1492 David Robinson 10
1492 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
1492 Brandon whalen Trailhead Coffee Roasters 10
1492 Parker Green Beaverton Bicycle Club 10
1492 Sam Conklin 10
1492 Madison Pettit 10
1492 Mary Fordham Team S+M 10
1492 LeiLani Bentley Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 10
1492 Joe Malibu Kim Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
1492 Walker Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway 10