2013 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated December 31, 2013 4:24 AM

Name Team Points
1492 Nate McKeown DNR Cycling 10
1492 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 10
1492 Thomas Joyce Human Powered 10
1492 Simon Ingham 10
1492 Michelle Gross Bikesale.com 10
1492 Dean Maclean Planet X p/b On One 10
1492 Keith Knowles Unattached 10
1492 Sage Brown 10
1492 Karla Kingsley 10
1492 Jonathon Fogarty 10
1492 Becca Smith-Morgan 10
1492 Kyle Gunsul 10
1492 Justin Buell 10
1492 Andrew Nolke 10
1492 Ben Tankus 10
1492 Brad Houle 10
1492 timothy broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 10
1492 Ryan Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
1492 Lauren Dunbar 10
1492 Kristi Hanson 10
1492 Kathryn Williams Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
1492 Robin Maloney 10
1492 Jason Ramsdell Aloha 10
1492 Matt Wagoner Look Good Feel Good 10
1492 Nathan Glade Reall Racing 10
1492 Irena Ossola 10
1492 juliette oldfield 10
1492 JD Protiva 10
1629 Joseph Boquiren 9
1629 Marisa Reid ZteaM 9
1629 David Andres 9
1629 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9
1629 Jason Bietz 9
1629 Brandt Hueser 9
1629 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 9
1629 Joel Madrone Breadwinner Cycles 9
1629 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 9
1629 Bartholomew Martin 9
1629 Cliff McCann Sapol Hill 9
1629 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 9
1629 Chris Meilinger 9
1629 Trevor Norland Team Dirt 9
1629 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 9
1629 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 9
1629 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com 9
1629 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1629 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 9
1629 Micah Sardell 9
1629 James Sestric Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 9
1629 Chris Skovborg Sunnyside Sports 9
1629 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 9
1629 Chris Thomas Dark Horse 9
1629 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1629 Eric Vickers Bike Peddler 9
1629 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Michelob Ultra 9
1629 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team 9
1629 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 9
1629 John Kenney Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9
1629 Chris Ellsworth Unattached 9
1629 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 9
1629 Jason Tavakolian SLOCUM Race Team 9
1629 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
1629 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer 9
1629 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 9
1629 Skye Fitzgerald Spin Film 9
1629 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 9
1629 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9
1629 Lisa Campbell Beaverton Bicycle Club 9
1629 Chuck Hood Twin Six / Lazer 9
1629 Amanda Porino West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 9
1629 Anthony ONeal 9
1629 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 9
1629 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 9
1629 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Racing Team 9
1629 Eric Fischer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 9
1629 hannah moore Green Submarine Records 9
1629 Todd Burnette Trailhead Coffee Roasters 9
1629 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 9
1629 Bryan Smith Cross Contamination 9
1629 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
1629 Juntu Oberg Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 9
1629 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 9
1629 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycle Repair 9
1629 Carol Pelmas Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 9
1629 Matthew Jetton 9
1629 Jesse Saks Amnesia 9
1629 Kevin Phomma Trusty Switchblade 9
1629 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 9
1629 Brian Cannon Human Powered 9
1629 Andrew Kreps To the moon 9
1629 Andrew Barrett tbd 9
1629 Aaron King Capitol Velo 9
1629 Brian Buskirk Trinity Bikes 9
1629 Curtis Burrill LoopRope 9
1629 Larry Linebaugh Life Cycle Racing Team 9
1629 Inge Wortman Threshold Velo 9
1629 Brandon Gallagher Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9
1629 Mark Armstrong 9
1629 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycle Repair 9
1629 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 9
1629 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 9
1629 Jim Mudd 9
1629 Scott A Rider Grouptrail Cycling 9
1629 Lauren McCarthy 9
1629 Gina Zandy Ohnstad 9
1629 David Prats 9
1629 Robert Marti SWEAT360 9
1629 Jeremy Karner Flow Riders 9
1629 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team 9
1629 Robert Winnenberg 9
1629 Eric Mellencamp SWEAT360 9
1629 Dennis Hahn Planet X p/b On One 9
1629 Jennifer White 9
1629 Chapell Miller Team Dirt 9
1629 Gary O'Connell Trinity Bikes 9
1629 Bradley Taylor 9
1629 Andi Greisel Bridgetown Velo 9
1629 Jess Palacios Santiam Bicycle 9
1629 John Lulich 9
1629 Adam Short Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 9
1629 Shane Parker The Spokesmen 9
1629 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 9
1629 Norm Swygert Kissena Cycling Club 9
1629 Tom Kahl 9
1629 Christopher Muhs Look Good Feel Good 9
1629 Ted Mann Scorpius Cycles 9
1629 Kurt Snyder The Spokesmen 9
1629 Janelle Bickford Look Good Feel Good 9
1629 Robin Stancliff SWEAT360 9
1629 peter leavitt 9
1629 Ed Dalton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 9
1629 giles rickett SWEAT360 9
1629 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 9
1629 Eric McKee 9
1629 Jonathan Wimberly Bend Endurance Academy 9
1629 Julian Pscheid Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9
1629 Derek Swanson 9
1629 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 9
1629 RUTH HILL Team Cycle Sport 9
1629 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Fingers/Gorge Dental 9
1629 Adam Steele 9
1629 Curt Dooley Curt Dooley 9
1629 Cameron Clark 9
1629 Jay Marsh Boneyard / BACE Meetup.com 9
1629 Nick Bacon Camas Bike and Sport 9
1629 Aubrey Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 9
1629 Jason Pinkerton 9
1629 Steve Kresl 9
1629 Sara Gardner StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 9
1629 Neil Kranz 9
1629 Scott Oitto 9
1629 Chad Fischer SWEAT360 9
1629 Justin S King Zing3 9
1629 Mike Ryan Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 9
1629 Sage Kosmala 9
1629 chris breemer 9
1629 stewart schesnack 9
1629 mike zoormajian Yakima Bike Vigilantes 9
1629 Kyle Hunter Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9
1629 Daniel Lincoln 9
1629 Joe Zauner 9
1629 JONATHAN COTTA HAN RIVER RIDERS 9
1629 Christopher Trask 9
1629 Amanda Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
1629 Jeffrey Burgin 9
1629 Alex McCulley 9
1629 Jon Langbehn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
1629 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 9
1629 tom spofford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 9
1629 Mark Deresta Mountain View Cycles/Subway 9
1629 ash duban comanche racing 9
1629 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
1629 Cynthia Breene Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
1629 Patrick Fraser 9
1629 Traci Anderson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9
1629 Mike Pimomo 9
1629 Joshua DeGraff 9
1629 Adam Goplin Lost Highway 9
1629 Colin McNamee 9
1629 Alex Dombroski Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
1629 David Meyer 9
1629 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 9
1629 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team 9
1784 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 8
1784 John Tess Tempo/KWC 8
1784 Ivan Meadors Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 8
1784 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com 8
1784 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
1784 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 8
1784 Ray Anderson Unattached 8
1784 Jeff Ballantine Cyclepath Racing 8
1784 Michael Bansmer 8
1784 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 8
1784 Craig Broberg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 8
1784 Paul DeVries Filth and Fury 8
1784 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
1784 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
1784 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 8
1784 Dan Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 8
1784 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 8