2015 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated December 31, 2015 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
1396 Ray Anderson 9
1396 Jason Bietz 9
1396 Scott Bradway 9
1396 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
1396 Amber Clark Murder of Crows 9
1396 Todd Foreman-Kinder Veloforma 9
1396 Zach Gilmour 9
1396 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 9
1396 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
1396 Bill Larson Cyclepath Racing 9
1396 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9
1396 Jonathan Long US Outdoor Store 9
1396 Tyler Miller Hammer Nutrition 9
1396 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 9
1396 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 9
1396 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 9
1396 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1396 Eric Vickers Half Penny Cycling Team 9
1396 John Wilson Team S+M 9
1396 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1396 Jason Mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9
1396 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 9
1396 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Racing 9
1396 Scotty Carlile Thump Cycling 9
1396 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 9
1396 Robert Carver Olympia Cycling Team 9
1396 Kristin Valentine Ruckus Test Team 9
1396 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath Racing 9
1396 Jimmy Gladish 9
1396 Nate Magaret VC Roger 9
1396 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 9
1396 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 9
1396 Melissa Sher 9
1396 Kyle Medlin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 9
1396 Jonathan Nelson Belgium Bike Bio Racer 9
1396 Barbara Culver 9
1396 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
1396 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1396 Rebecca Hillary Portland Triathlon Club 9
1396 Charles Henderson Team Lost Highway 9
1396 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
1396 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 9
1396 David Zimbelman Land Shark 9
1396 Anthony Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 9
1396 James Bender Beaverton Bicycle Club 9
1396 Daniel Penner Team Woolly Mammoth 9
1396 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 9
1396 Javier Colton Eastside Cycles 9
1396 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 9
1396 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 9
1396 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
1396 John Nicholas DNR Cycling 9
1396 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9
1396 Casey Varnum 9
1396 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 9
1396 Dave Davis Olympia Cycling Team 9
1396 Sean Stroup KimMongers Cycle Club 9
1396 Kevin Dickson 9
1396 Jeffrey H. Garrett Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
1396 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 9
1396 Kent Cramer Boneyard Cycling 9
1396 Jason Ford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 9
1396 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9
1396 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
1396 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 9
1396 David Morrison Trinity Bikes 9
1396 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 9
1396 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 9
1396 Neil Byzick GET FIT Cycling 9
1396 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 9
1396 Peter Iverson 9
1396 Brian Petrucci Cyclepath Racing 9
1396 Chris Bathke 9
1396 Gary Holm 9
1396 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
1396 Robin Gumpert Highfive Cycling 9
1396 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 9
1396 Stanley L. Saviage Beaverton Bicycle Club 9
1396 Cody Rushing 9
1396 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows 9
1396 Michael Zoormajian PDX Devo Junior Cycling 9
1396 Jason Pinkerton bicycleattorney.com 9
1396 Daniel Hough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
1396 Sean Cook Cyclepath Racing 9
1396 Michael Shearer Team 10 Barrel 9
1396 Matthew Crampton KimMongers Cycle Club 9
1396 Marty Taylor Simply Cycle 9
1396 Brandon Jennings Grouptrail Cycling 9
1396 Grace Green BYRDS 9
1396 Dave Webb Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 9
1396 Manny Marquez Team Finger 9
1396 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing 9
1396 Dan Norman Stages Cycling 9
1396 Stevan Vinci Boneyard Cycling 9
1396 Geoffrey Bee Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
1396 Jill Petersen Hood River Velo 9
1396 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 9
1396 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 9
1396 Troy Duppenthaler Audi 9
1396 Ron Lewis Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 9
1396 Logan Davis Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 9
1396 Steve Borer Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 9
1396 Beau Burggraff Longshanks 9
1396 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 9
1396 Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos 9
1396 JP Petrin Capitol Velo 9
1396 Jake Davis 9
1396 Megan Gray Olympia Cycling Team 9
1396 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 9
1396 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 9
1396 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 9
1396 Eric McKinley Murder of Crows 9
1396 Tom Upper Corvallis United 9
1396 Elijah Shulman 9
1396 Patrick Butsch 9
1396 John Miles 9
1396 Chris Jensen 9
1396 David Kimball Islabikes 9
1396 Tanya Littrell Cyclepath Racing 9
1396 George Laird KimMongers Cycle Club 9
1396 Steve Girard Marty's Cycles 9
1396 Lisa Eriksson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 9
1396 Blair Cook Portland Velo Racing Team 9
1396 Josh Ross Team Planet X USA 9
1396 Amy Engelhard 9
1396 Stacy Holderbaum 9
1396 Matthew Fischer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
1396 Paige Edwards Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 9
1396 Kevin Neidorf River City Bicycles 9
1396 Daniel Pungor 9
1396 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 9
1396 Stephen Smith The Hub Cyclery 9
1396 David Wilkes 9
1396 Steve Dubravac 9
1396 Jen Zak 9
1396 Bryan Gauntt 9
1396 Rachel Zaidman Koochella 9
1396 David Kuzma 9
1396 Chris Parco 9
1396 Erin Tambs 9
1396 Mary Lytle 9
1396 Hayden Wierman 9
1396 Josh Kneedler Cyclepath Racing 9
1396 Brad Crowe 9
1396 Scott LaPlante Indy 9
1396 AJA STONER Marty's Cycles 9
1396 Ana Marie Rich Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9
1396 Tiziana DeHorney Laughing Dog 9
1396 Brittany Stover 9
1396 Rylee C McConnell Ace Window Tinting 9
1396 Remy Maguire O2 Endurance 9
1552 Rick Hammel Land Shark 8
1552 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 8
1552 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 8
1552 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 8
1552 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 8
1552 Tim Coffey VC Roger 8
1552 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 8
1552 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
1552 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 8
1552 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 8
1552 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 8
1552 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 8
1552 Pat Kudszus Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
1552 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
1552 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 8
1552 David Taylor StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 8
1552 Lisa Turnbull Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 8
1552 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8
1552 Steve Wright Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 8
1552 J.Michael Manning Therapeutic Associates Racing 8
1552 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 8
1552 Brian Gerow Breadwinner Cycles 8
1552 Greg Luniewski Bikesale.com 8
1552 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 8
1552 Tommy Tuite Tuite Bicycle Repair 8
1552 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 8
1552 Philip Litchfield Half Penny Cycling Team 8
1552 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 8
1552 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks 8
1552 Anna Vaughn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 8
1552 James Bradley Rogue 8
1552 Johanna Dezellem 8
1552 Jenny Kneece 8
1552 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 8
1552 Eric Wilson Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 8
1552 Keith Levesque Rogue 8
1552 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 8
1552 Chester Artman 8
1552 Neil Gibson 8
1552 David Marchi Murder of Crows 8
1552 Mark Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 8
1552 Rogier Ducloo 8
1552 Gus Elder Therapeutic Associates Racing 8
1552 Paul Kanz 8
1552 Rick Upton 8
1552 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
1552 Chad Atkinson 8
1552 Vivian Satterfield Olympia Cycling Team 8
1552 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 8