2015 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated December 31, 2015 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
1552 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 8
1552 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 8
1552 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 8
1552 Shellie Heggenberger Deschutes Multisport Club 8
1552 John Degenhardt 8
1552 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 8
1552 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 8
1552 Robb Farrington 8
1552 Denny Rowe III GET FIT Cycling 8
1552 Nathan Agalzoff 8
1552 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 8
1552 Ryan Ness Thump Coffee 8
1552 Peter Serrurier 8
1552 Solana Kline Thump Coffee/Coco Hydro 8
1552 Jerry Fox Trinity Bikes 8
1552 Ed Rybak Portland Velo Racing Team 8
1552 Jason Ladwig 8
1552 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 8
1552 Craig Diehl 8
1552 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 8
1552 Ana Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 8
1552 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 8
1552 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 8
1552 Aaron Mock UNREAL CYCLES 8
1552 Jim Lofthus 8
1552 Michael Buckiewicz 8
1552 Jacob Roth 8
1552 Jeremy King Corvallis United 8
1552 Erin Reis Braking Bad 8
1552 Leslie Griffith Boneyard Cycling 8
1552 Adam Nelson Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 8
1552 Paisley Meekin 8
1552 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 8
1552 Ted Taylor The Hub Cyclery 8
1552 Teresa White Keep Calm Ride On 8
1552 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 8
1552 Bridget Hildreth Portland Velo Racing Team 8
1552 Andy Platt Columbia Sportswear 8
1552 Aaron McClintock Team First City 8
1552 Ben Baltazar 8
1552 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
1552 Mike Chamblin 8
1552 Bruce Avery Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 8
1552 Gavin Sunderland 8
1552 Nicole Davenport 8
1552 Amanda Pile 8
1552 Corey Foster 8
1552 Aaron Mcpike Metropolis Cycle Repair 8
1552 Sterling Sobczak Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 8
1552 Caleb Campbell 8
1552 Matt Barney Team Velo Cult 8
1552 Ross Sherbak Portland Bicycle Studio 8
1552 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 8
1552 Emily Mathis Simply Cycle 8
1552 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 8
1552 Morgan Spriggs Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
1552 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 8
1552 Nadege Dubuisson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 8
1552 Heather Winfrey Cyclepath Racing 8
1552 john Adkins 8
1552 Sara Caldwell-Kan Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 8
1552 Simon Porter Cyclepath Racing 8
1552 Nigel Cooper 8
1552 Chris Moon Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 8
1552 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 8
1552 Dan Froelich Guinness Cycling Team 8
1552 Kevin Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 8
1552 Jeff Hurt 8
1552 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 8
1552 Adrian Jensen Zemo Zefo 8
1552 Mitchell Fies Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 8
1552 Kaydee Raths Revolution Bicycle 8
1552 Brad Place Sufferfest racing 8
1552 Kevin Jin 8
1552 Stone Doggett 8
1552 Paul Valentine Ruckus Test Team 8
1552 Karen Dwyer 8
1552 Jeff Hough 8
1552 Charlton Shen 8
1552 Joyce Colosimo 8
1552 Emma Ward Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8
1552 Craig Harrison Team Velo Cult 8
1552 Emma Kane Corvallis United 8
1552 sonja ebert 8
1552 Jared Ames 8
1552 Ryan Nyberg 8
1552 Avery Jackson Team Root Beer 8
1552 Andrew Hull 8
1552 aidan gonzales Hood River Velo 8
1552 jimmy Pacheco Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 8
1552 Brendan Flynn Champions of Krynn 8
1552 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 8
1552 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS 8
1552 Sara Thomas 8
1552 Hannah Carlos Metropolis Cycle Repair 8
1696 Al Van Noy VC Roger 7
1696 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 7
1696 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 7
1696 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 7
1696 Dave Faust Team Rose City 7
1696 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com 7
1696 Craig Broberg Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7
1696 Angel Castelan 7
1696 Scott Churchill Service Course Velo 7
1696 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 7
1696 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 7
1696 Jim Hinkley EBS Inc 7
1696 Janet Howard O2endurance 7
1696 Vern Krist Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 7
1696 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 7
1696 Sarah Max West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 7
1696 Grant McElroy NCCF/Team Specialized Racing 7
1696 Chris Meilinger 7
1696 Curtis Milander Civilian Velonauts 7
1696 Kris Schamp 7
1696 Tyler Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
1696 Mitch Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 7
1696 Brian Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 7
1696 John Kenney Rogue 7
1696 Joe Klemmer Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 7
1696 Dan Werle Unattached 7
1696 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 7
1696 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 7
1696 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 7
1696 Ethan Furniss Poler 7
1696 Barrett Reiner 7
1696 Skye Fitzgerald Spin Film 7
1696 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows 7
1696 David English Filth and Fury 7
1696 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 7
1696 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 7
1696 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 7
1696 Matt Haughey Matthew A Haughey 7
1696 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 7
1696 Forest Wilson League of Sportsing Gentlemen 7
1696 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle and U.S. Military Endurance Sports 7
1696 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 7
1696 Dusty Miller Half Penny Cycling Team 7
1696 Matthew Case Trusty Switchblade 7
1696 Peyton Logue Land Shark 7
1696 Thomas Tritz 7
1696 Robert Luoma 7
1696 Benjamin Farver Rapha/River City Bicycles 7
1696 Jason Reynolds Rare Disease Cycling 7
1696 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles 7
1696 Rick Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 7
1696 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel 7
1696 John Lansing 7
1696 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
1696 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7
1696 Erik Peterson 7
1696 Drew Russell Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7
1696 Andrew LaVeine Audi 7
1696 Mike Selinger 7
1696 Howard Boryer dirt kings 7
1696 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 7
1696 Tiago Reis 7
1696 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 7
1696 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
1696 Mark Hansen 7
1696 Sean Whitacre 7
1696 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 7
1696 Kate McGeeney Hood River Velo 7
1696 Tony Weber 7
1696 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 7
1696 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7
1696 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 7
1696 Sara Slawta Land Shark 7
1696 Deven Smith 7
1696 Jennifer Johnson Hood River Velo 7
1696 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
1696 Beny Ambauen Murder of Crows 7
1696 John Ramey 7
1696 John Shorb 7
1696 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 7
1696 Daniel Carter KimMongers Cycle Club 7
1696 Julie Deal KimMongers Cycle Club 7
1696 Larry Coates Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 7
1696 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 7
1696 Chris Mccraw Team Slow 7
1696 Matt Betts Corvallis Cyclery Racing 7
1696 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 7
1696 Anthony San Filippo Rolf Prima 7
1696 Anthony DiSano Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 7
1696 Adam Steele Collin's Cycle Shop 7
1696 Steve Lamper Portland Velo Racing Team 7
1696 David Linthorst Marty's Cycles 7
1696 Levi Kramer ride-faster.com 7
1696 ILe Powell Team S+M 7
1696 Maxwell Merkle Ruckus Test Team 7
1696 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 7
1696 Travis Bullard Team 10 Barrel 7
1696 Galen Blair Reed College 7
1696 Grant Rochelle 7
1696 Todd Harple SWEAT360 7
1696 Ethan Kobrowski Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7
1696 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 7
1696 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 7
1696 Riley Combs 7
1696 Corey McManus 7