2014 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated October 30, 2014 3:24 AM

Name Team Points
1823 Gavin Bowen 6
1823 Eron Riddle 6
1823 Marc Brodehl BeerMongers Cycle Club 6
1823 Travis Albers 6
1823 Randall Roberts 6
1823 Justin Yuen Grouptrail Cycling 6
1823 Nick Schreiner Metropolis Cycle Repair 6
1823 Mike Chamblin 6
1823 Nick Stroud 6
1823 Darren Jahn 6
1823 julie krasniak 6
1823 Jackie Craver 6
1823 Willy Thayer 6
1823 Frances Gehring Hammer Velo 6
1823 Alan Webb 6
1823 Keenan Wells 6
1823 Kyle Ward Dr Will Bar 6
1823 Thomas DeVicq 6
1823 AJ Murray 6
1823 Jeremy Bowler Team 10 Barrel 6
1823 Caleb Whiteley 6
1823 Isaac Tarter 6
1823 James Daugherty Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 6
1823 Allison Duncan 6
1823 Kimberly McCormack 6
1823 Meg Crapster-Pregont 6
1823 Scott Santaguida Bend Endurance Academy 6
1823 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 6
1823 sara stille 6
1823 Cindy Werhane Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
1823 Jake Hamnes 6
1823 Michael Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 6
1823 Anna Savoie 6
1823 Julia Sperry 6
1823 Wes Woosley 6
1823 Heather Winfrey 6
2037 Sky Nelson 5
2037 Dave Faust Team Rose City 5
2037 Chris Sautter 5
2037 David Bachman Portland Velo Racing Team 5
2037 Jason Bietz 5
2037 Jesse Bolling Therapeutic Associates Racing 5
2037 eric bryant 5
2037 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 5
2037 Scott Churchill 5
2037 Luke Demoe 5
2037 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 5
2037 Frank Gray 5
2037 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 5
2037 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 5
2037 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com 5
2037 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 5
2037 Pete Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
2037 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 5
2037 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 5
2037 Luke Pennington Team S+M 5
2037 Renee Pype Team S+M 5
2037 Steve Rearden 5
2037 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 5
2037 Chris Skovborg Sunnyside Sports 5
2037 Kirk Slack 5
2037 Michael Wilson Team S+M 5
2037 Mitch Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 5
2037 Will Cortez 5
2037 Adam Holt Boneyard Cycling 5
2037 Trevor Pratt 5
2037 Lana Pressey Ironclad Cycling Team 5
2037 Brian Persons Team Dirt 5
2037 Ryan McKean Hutch's/Bend Dental 5
2037 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 5
2037 Brion Barnett Portland Velo Racing Team 5
2037 Sage Freeman Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 5
2037 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 5
2037 Daryl Hemenway 5
2037 Cassie Nobbs 5
2037 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 5
2037 Tyler Jackson Half Penny Cycling Team 5
2037 Jeffrey Babbidge 5
2037 Crossett Freilinger 5
2037 Eric Frye 5
2037 Stephanie Croy 5
2037 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
2037 Bob Daugherty Cyclepath Racing 5
2037 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 5
2037 Kim Neve 5
2037 Blair Warner Showers Pass Elite Road Team 5
2037 Colin Cunningham 5
2037 Craig Bartholomaus 5
2037 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
2037 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 5
2037 Andrew T. Burns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
2037 Victor Delgado 5
2037 Gregory Gohman 5
2037 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates Racing 5
2037 Mark Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team 5
2037 Kirksey Neumeyer Hammer Velo 5
2037 Melissa Chureau 5
2037 Jennifer Rychlik SWEAT360 5
2037 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 5
2037 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Bio Racer 5
2037 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel 5
2037 Warren Rice Blazin' Saddles 5
2037 Evan MacKenzie 5
2037 Aaron King West End Jr 5
2037 Dan Mahoney 5
2037 Erin Glover 5
2037 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5
2037 Zach Heath Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 5
2037 Devin Mast 5
2037 Josh Mitchell 5
2037 Nathan Etzel Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 5
2037 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 5
2037 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 5
2037 James Newman HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5
2037 Shea Hawes 5
2037 Chris Burke Stumptown Cycling Club 5
2037 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
2037 Dan Dellitt 5
2037 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 5
2037 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 5
2037 Nori La Rue 5
2037 Kathleen Richardson 5
2037 John Berrigan 5
2037 phil avery Team Beer 5
2037 Sean Babcock Team S+M 5
2037 edwin brown Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 5
2037 john Lance Guinness Cycling Team 5
2037 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks 5
2037 Jeff Wygant 5
2037 Barbara Wilkie SCCA/Starbucks 5
2037 Charles Linke The Spokesmen 5
2037 Scott Kelley Capitol Velo 5
2037 Mark Backus Boneyard Cycling 5
2037 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 5
2037 Michael McLandress Boneyard Cycling 5
2037 Andrea Thomas Boneyard Cycling 5
2037 Paul Norris 5
2037 Marsha Ford Boneyard Cycling 5
2037 Carl Davison 5
2037 Jack Nelson 5
2037 Kerry Weymouth 5
2037 Linda Tesman 5
2037 Dan Handorff Portland Velo Racing Team 5
2037 Aaron Ufferman 5
2037 Ben Hein 5
2037 giles rickett 5
2037 Eric McKee 5
2037 Carrie Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 5
2037 Eric Hagstette 5
2037 Tracey Lew Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
2037 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team 5
2037 Stephen Gann 5
2037 Stuart Anderson 5
2037 Anthony San Filippo 5
2037 Dylan McShooter Guinness Cycling Team 5
2037 cody rushing 5
2037 Lindsey Kuipers BeerMongers Cycle Club 5
2037 Lisa DiTommaso 5
2037 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 5
2037 Nick Bacon Camas Bike and Sport 5
2037 Scott Maxwell 5
2037 Leslie Copper 5
2037 Isaac Forquer 5
2037 Mark Schroeder 5
2037 Ian Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 5
2037 Madison Pettit 5
2037 Kim Danielson Metropolis Cycle Repair 5
2037 Geir Eide 5
2037 Freddy Anderson Beaverton Bicycle Club 5
2037 Ian Jungjohann 5
2037 Kevin Ruszel 5
2037 Matt Shaffer 5
2037 Scott Oitto 5
2037 John Furtado 5
2037 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5
2037 Ian Eglitis Team S+M 5
2037 Annie Nielsen bicycleattorney.com 5
2037 Kathleen Blackshear 5
2037 Terrell Richards Sunset Cycles 5
2037 Tyler Holmes Team Planet X USA 5
2037 Evan Deutsch 5
2037 Justin Tornow 5
2037 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 5
2037 Greg Fleming Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
2037 Warren Atkey 5
2037 Robert Lee Filth and Fury 5
2037 Jagger Traylor Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 5
2037 Randy Frost Camas Bike and Sport 5
2037 Jon Hansen 5
2037 Stevan Vinci Boneyard Cycling 5
2037 erica wescott Sunnyside Sports 5
2037 Terry Kindschuh 5
2037 Melinda Halpern 5
2037 Ross Leslie 5
2037 Robert Hargrove 5
2037 william hummels Hapi-Go! 5
2037 Ian Cole 5
2037 Megan Faris Rapha/River City Bicycles 5
2037 Javan Bailey Bike Newport-Bier One 5
2037 Emily Fisken 5