2014 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated September 20, 2014 3:23 AM

Name Team
1931 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
1931 Stephen Crozier Boneyard Cycling
1931 Donald Morehouse
1931 Mickey Mcdonald
1931 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles
1931 Rutherford Brakke-Pound
1931 Matthew Jetton
1931 Chester Artman
1931 Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team
1931 Robert Luoma
1931 Neil Gibson
1931 Erin Hooten Tensegrity PT Cycling
1931 Ricardo Medina Rogue
1931 Joe Gomez Team Mudman
1931 Dwayne King bicycleattorney.com
1931 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports
1931 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel
1931 Tiffonie Carroll
1931 Matthew Huxley Camas Bike and Sport
1931 Jonathan Polonsky
1931 Alan Sutton Dr Will Bar
1931 Gus Elder Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
1931 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental
1931 Paul Kanz
1931 Y Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
1931 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports
1931 Remy Maguire Team S+M
1931 Wayne Tonning
1931 Julien Jaborska
1931 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines
1931 Curtis Burrill
1931 Zach Heath Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride
1931 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery
1931 Scott Smith
1931 Bernadette Warwick
1931 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
1931 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team
1931 Kerry Halligan
1931 Chris Burke Stumptown Cycling Club
1931 Thomas Pikaart
1931 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records
1931 Christie Scheer Team Rose City
1931 Tawnie Mcdonald West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing
1931 Erinne Goodell Team Slow
1931 Chris Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
1931 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio
1931 Tim Sinatra
1931 Mike Lurie
1931 Alan McGuire-Dale
1931 Cat Moscibrocki Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
1931 Ben Elder Life Cycle Racing Team
1931 Sean Babcock Team S+M
1931 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks
1931 Alex Accetta HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
1931 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing
1931 Geoff Grummon crank
1931 Travis Dray
1931 Amy Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club
1931 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks
1931 Rod Dowse
1931 Nicolas Campbell
1931 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA
1931 Ben Swanson Murder of Crows
1931 Erica Lurie
1931 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team
1931 Tom Aichele
1931 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling
1931 Mark Harris
1931 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling
1931 Chris Zanger Boneyard Cycling
1931 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling
1931 Brian Quigley Team Dirt
1931 Howard Voght
1931 Kyle Mills Boneyard Cycling
1931 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com
1931 Marsha Ford Boneyard Cycling
1931 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports
1931 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling
1931 Jon Gove Ruckus Test Team
1931 Elizabeth McKnight
1931 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com
1931 Ted Mann
1931 Jeremy Hudson Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
1931 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo
1931 Nate Wyeth Boneyard Cycling
1931 Daniel Boatright Filth and Fury
1931 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery
1931 Souk Soulinthone
1931 Pat Shields
1931 Zane Houshour
1931 Nick Gilbert
1931 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com
1931 stephen Holmes crank
1931 Don Petersen
1931 Garth McKay
1931 Otis Rubottom
1931 Stephen Pechtol
1931 Jenny Jackson
1931 Lisa DiTommaso
1931 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
1931 Dennis Gaskill Bike Newport-Bier One
1931 Ian Lethbridge
1931 chris stapleton Cycle Analysis
1931 Jeremy Teveliet
1931 Emmanuel Lima Oliveras Bike Newport-Bier One
1931 Zachary Murphy Rebound/Tireless Velo
1931 Levi Kramer
1931 Barry Ironmonger
1931 Deanna Lloyd Team S+M
1931 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycle Repair
1931 Effie Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
1931 James Chung
1931 Michael A Shearer Team 10 Barrel
1931 Kirsten Rudberg
1931 Todd Harple
1931 Erin Reis Bend Velo/Cascade Couriers
1931 Jack Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky
1931 Melanie Symms Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
1931 Andrew Stewart
1931 Walker Hendricks
1931 Lily Tewfik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
1931 Scott Heinz
1931 Catherine Gould
1931 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
1931 Justin Philips Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
1931 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
1931 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen
1931 Chris Conley Camas Bike and Sport
1931 Steve Olsen
1931 Brandon Jennings Grouptrail Cycling
1931 Tommy Smith
1931 julie Leffler
1931 tom valencia
1931 Damon Runberg Team 10 Barrel
1931 Erica Menze Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
1931 Rod Wanker
1931 Larry Willis
1931 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing
1931 Joseph Laro
1931 Eric Selker Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
1931 Peter Hagerty Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
1931 Rex Buchanan Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
1931 Marc Heisterkamp Grouptrail Cycling
1931 Jane Quinn
1931 Bridget Hildreth Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
1931 Keith Knowles
1931 Sally Loughridge Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
1931 Pete Erickson Boneyard Cycling
1931 cody mace Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
1931 Michael Gullo Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
1931 Bill Newton Blazin' Saddles
1931 Raymond Colton
1931 Khyl Orser
1931 william hummels Hapi-Go!
1931 Ian Cole
1931 Christy Hawkins Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club
1931 Claire Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team
1931 kirk Burpee
1931 luis vargas
1931 Brad Houle
1931 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components
1931 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy
1931 Joel Sherman
1931 Mike Brett The Spokesmen
1931 Stephen Rich
1931 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go!
1931 Zachary Taylor Veloforma
1931 Mark Rasmussen
1931 Kyle Pratuch
1931 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy
1931 Joshua DeGraff
1931 Thad Jordan The Hub Cyclery
1931 Jace Petersen Team Finger
1931 Dale Navish
1931 Andrew McCulloch
1931 Eron Riddle
1931 Randall Roberts
1931 Kevin Rayburn
1931 Jason Ellis
1931 Curtis Brawner
1931 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS
1931 Ryan Kruit
1931 Chas Esping
1931 Robert Trombley
1931 Derek Bowers
1931 David Moss
1931 Aidan Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
1931 Deborah Moss
1931 Katrina Marshall
1931 Mario Nicholas
1931 Beth Graff
1931 Kristin Flanagan
1931 Carmen Adkins
1931 Scott Warren
1931 John Wilger
1931 Tony Pawley
1931 Karl Alphonso
1931 Kim Robinson
1931 Eriel Hoffmeier Poplollies
1931 Caden Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA