2014 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated July 24, 2014 3:17 AM

Name Team
2056 Steve Volz Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
2056 Tim Van Mouwerik
2056 Karen Armstrong
2056 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com
2056 Grant Geschke
2056 Alexandre Baudouin
2056 Shane Sipe Team S+M
2056 Jonathan Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas
2056 Jamie Whalen
2056 Rutherford Brakke-Pound
2056 Matthew Jetton
2056 Grayson Szczukowski
2056 Cole Gardner
2056 Ted Gresh
2056 Rick Gregory
2056 Tim Christie
2056 Dylan McNamee
2056 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2056 Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club
2056 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
2056 Yuji Sumimoto
2056 Jesse Burkett
2056 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Bio Racer
2056 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel
2056 Jeff Lorenzen
2056 Adam Finn Tate
2056 Ryan Miller
2056 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com
2056 Will Sullivan
2056 Brad Ryhlick Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
2056 Bob Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
2056 Jeffrey DiGenova Camas Bike and Sport
2056 Karon Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
2056 Susan Wentzien
2056 will fernyhough
2056 Don Bailey Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
2056 Craig Groendyke
2056 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com
2056 Timothy Elliott
2056 Greg Creswick Team Dirt
2056 Drew Tracy Cyclepath Racing
2056 Edward Kendrick
2056 Andy Evins
2056 Carson Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
2056 Ian Connors Word-RCB by Cyclisme
2056 Beth Dayton
2056 Chad Atkinson
2056 Brett Shipton
2056 Larry Linebaugh Life Cycle Racing Team
2056 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
2056 Chris Bondurant
2056 Mark Campillo
2056 Craig Schommer
2056 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycle Repair
2056 Nick Duckstein
2056 Scot Weeks
2056 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen
2056 Steve Thompson
2056 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records
2056 Todd Davis
2056 john nicholas DNR Cycling
2056 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
2056 Daniel Rey
2056 Eric Blankenship Boneyard Cycling
2056 Tim Welsh
2056 Diane Bradley Rogue
2056 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records
2056 John Degenhardt
2056 Phillip Ohnstad Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
2056 Matt Feldmar
2056 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club
2056 Steve Kirbach
2056 Derek Halvorson Stumptown Cycling Club
2056 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas
2056 Ben Herring Portland Bicycle Studio
2056 Jade Koide
2056 Craig DeAmbrose
2056 Josie Norris
2056 Jill Josselyn Multnomah Athletic Club
2056 Ryan Barrett
2056 Charles Donaldson II Team S+M
2056 Mike Bronze
2056 Fred Robinson NoMads Bicycle Racing Team
2056 Mick Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing
2056 Matthew Slaven
2056 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2056 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare
2056 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky
2056 Aaron Aikin Dr Will Bar
2056 Kara Helgren Portland State University
2056 Jennifer Thompson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
2056 Christine Peterson Team Dirt
2056 Ricky Gray
2056 edwin brown Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab
2056 Martin Klebes
2056 David Miller Team Rose City
2056 mark Skiffington
2056 Michelle Kautzmann
2056 Tyler Fought Trusty Switchblade
2056 Loyal Bassett Team Dirt
2056 Dennis Hahn Team Planet X USA
2056 Mark Passmore
2056 Nick Maslen
2056 solana kline Thump Coffee
2056 Theresa Stephens
2056 Kelly Stephens
2056 Greg Redfern
2056 Jessica Sterner
2056 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks
2056 Dane Neitsch
2056 Asher Neitsch
2056 Karl Winston BeerMongers Cycle Club
2056 Angela Cudone Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks
2056 Andrew Springer
2056 Avery Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team
2056 Ryan Caputo The Spokesmen
2056 Laura O'Connell
2056 Alec Moorman
2056 bruce carter Team ESC Bio Racer
2056 susan jamison BeerMongers Cycle Club
2056 Charles Linke The Spokesmen
2056 Kimberlee Stafford
2056 Brian Dumais
2056 Daniel Melkonian
2056 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records
2056 Chad Butler Hapi-Go!
2056 Beny Ambauen
2056 Julie Hewitt Capitol Velo
2056 Craig Diehl
2056 Michelle Mills StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team
2056 Chris Rinehart
2056 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling
2056 Karl Haunold
2056 Josh Stout
2056 Elizabeth McKnight
2056 Kurt Snyder The Spokesmen
2056 Max DiMarco
2056 Aaron Ufferman
2056 Griffin Heredia Camas Bike and Sport
2056 Ed Dalton
2056 Matt McBroom
2056 Eric Power Bend Velo/Cascade Couriers
2056 Devin Bailly HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
2056 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling
2056 Eric McKee
2056 Emanuel McGladrey
2056 Jesse Boudart
2056 Alice Drobna WebCyclery.com
2056 Sara McCann
2056 Colin Ross Portland State University
2056 Cody Ames
2056 Andrew Osborn bicycleattorney.com
2056 Dana Skriver
2056 Tracey Lew Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
2056 Richard Beightol
2056 James Owen Capitol Velo
2056 Lisa Wourms Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
2056 David Arnold
2056 Richard Daifuku
2056 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
2056 Shawn Twing
2056 Otis Rubottom
2056 Erik Scheller
2056 don thuren
2056 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
2056 David Larsen
2056 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery
2056 Jake Kalina
2056 Anthony Morales
2056 Brian Hays
2056 Noah Jones
2056 Marc Thompson
2056 Mark Brauner Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2056 Steve Ashley Hutch's/Bend Dental
2056 Nate Frost Team Slow
2056 Zach Hein
2056 Levi Kramer
2056 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
2056 bryant karner
2056 Christopher Joy-Webb Portland Bicycle Studio
2056 Galen Blair
2056 Freddy Anderson Beaverton Bicycle Club
2056 Todd Harple
2056 Sean Harple
2056 Tony Wittinger
2056 Ethan Kobrowski Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
2056 Matt Cromwell
2056 Lily Tewfik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
2056 Justin Brauner BeerMongers Cycle Club
2056 Evan Pardi Team Planet X USA
2056 Justin Philips Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
2056 Brandon Taylor
2056 Justin Huggins
2056 andrew novikoff
2056 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery
2056 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
2056 mike zoormajian
2056 Jill Harris
2056 Ryan Schanno
2056 Shane Settle