2016 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated October 1, 2016 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
1943 Bradley Prouse 3
1943 David Evans 3
1943 Kieran Harden 3
1943 Kim Gilchrist Boneyard Cycling 3
1943 Sarah Miller 3
1943 Stephen Bartnikowski 3
1943 Zachary Paris 3
1943 James Lisowski 3
1943 William Yetter PDX Devo 3
1943 Steven Mitchell 3
1943 Tom Pike 3
1943 Peter Jewett Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
1943 Hyland Musengo ANTHM Collective 3
1943 BT Price 3
1943 Mikael Olson 3
1943 Geoff Brandenburg 3
1943 Susan Lee 3
1943 Matt Sutter 3
1943 Bryce Izlar Team Velo Cult 3
1943 Joshua Azar 3
1943 Dawn Marie Hargis 3
1943 Elise Bell 3
1943 Alexander Vogs Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
1943 David Porter 3
1943 Daniel Tkebuchava 3
1943 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy 3
1943 Lewis Dixon 3
1943 Sarah McMillen 3
1943 Ashley Toner Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 3
1943 Sabrina Balderama Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3
1943 Alex Brooking 3
1943 Bryant Zwart 3
1943 Adam Tiffany 3
1943 jake rosenbloum 3
1943 Ethan Stelzer 3
1943 Jesse Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
1943 Billy Boynton 3
1943 Joshua Dohse 3
1943 Sam Kalimanis 3
1943 Max Erdenberger 3
1943 Aaron Duarte Bend Endurance Academy 3
1943 Maggi MacQuilliam Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 3
1943 Dave Sanderling 3
1943 Patrick Sullivan 3
1943 Trevor Sehrer 3
1943 Zachary Olson 3
1943 Molly Quan 3
1943 chapell miller 3
1943 Samuel Appelbaum 3
1943 Christine Weber 3
1943 Terrin Hedgecock 3
1943 Robert Porter 3
1943 Stephanie Voss 3
1943 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy 3
2255 Dave Campbell Hutch's Eugene 2
2255 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 2
2255 Joseph Boquiren Hammer Velo 2
2255 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 2
2255 Paul Formiller 2
2255 John Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
2255 Jeff Ballantine Cyclepath Racing 2
2255 Scott Bradway 2
2255 Tim Coffey VC Roger 2
2255 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath Racing 2
2255 Jon DeShirley 2
2255 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 2
2255 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 2
2255 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 2
2255 David Johnson 2
2255 Brad Kent 2
2255 Paul LaCava 2
2255 Christine Pond 2
2255 Bartholomew Martin 2
2255 Amy Mitchell 2
2255 Ed Norton 2
2255 Joel Palanuk Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 2
2255 Mark Revenaugh 2
2255 Ira Ryan 2
2255 Brian Sather 2
2255 Kris Schamp 2
2255 Brian Schiller 2
2255 Brandon Smith 2
2255 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
2255 Brice Stivers 2
2255 Chris Thomas Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2
2255 Steve Yenne 2
2255 Jennifer Woodruff 2
2255 Marc DiTommaso 2
2255 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 2
2255 Matt Hickey Murder of Crows 2
2255 Mark Hibbard Hop Valley Brewing 2
2255 Adam Holt Boneyard Cycling 2
2255 Abra McNair 2
2255 Tommy Tuite 2
2255 Bob Harvard 2
2255 Brigid Gormley 2
2255 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 2
2255 Mike Abel 2
2255 Rubin Field 2
2255 Sherry Schwenderlauf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
2255 Anna Vaughn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 2
2255 Joe Martin Olympia Cycling Team 2
2255 Thomas C Hackleman 2
2255 Kristin Bott Team Slow 2
2255 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 2
2255 Jonathan Perlman Ruckus Test Team 2
2255 Erik Fabrizius Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
2255 Steve Van Bergen 2
2255 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 2
2255 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 2
2255 Angelia Lovell 2
2255 Bjoern Brunner 2
2255 Lee Bauck 2
2255 Dean Futrell Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2
2255 Jacob Tong Trusty Switchblade 2
2255 Barton Carter 2
2255 Doug Spencer Hutch's Eugene 2
2255 Andy Poorman 2
2255 Sue Monaco Sagebrush Cycles 2
2255 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 2
2255 Michael Knapp 2
2255 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 2
2255 Cary Adams 2
2255 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing 2
2255 Taylor Shekell 2
2255 Matthew Jetton 2
2255 Thomas Tritz 2
2255 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
2255 Neil Gibson 2
2255 Ricardo Medina Portland Bicycle Studio 2
2255 Kirksey Neumeyer Hammer Velo 2
2255 Nathan Roll Metropolis Cycle Repair 2
2255 Dwayne King bicycleattorney.com 2
2255 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 2
2255 David Zimbelman 2
2255 Jon Pearson Sage Factory Racing 2
2255 Kelly Sandow Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2
2255 Henry Stout 2
2255 Jeff Jones 2
2255 Paul Kanz 2
2255 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 2
2255 Albion Vickery 2
2255 Timothy Elliott 2
2255 John Sorlie Hutch's/Bend Dental 2
2255 Wayne Tonning 2
2255 Justin Ferry 2
2255 Jordan Staples Sage Factory Racing 2
2255 Brianna Walle 2
2255 Pete Rubijono 2
2255 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 2
2255 Jeff Gaeckle 2
2255 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
2255 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 2
2255 Kristi Dirks Hood River Velo 2
2255 Zach Horn 2
2255 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 2
2255 Dirk Siverts 2
2255 Kerry Halligan 2
2255 Scott A Rider Team Velo Cult 2
2255 John Degenhardt 2
2255 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 2
2255 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 2
2255 Kevin Dickson 2
2255 Liz Holt Boneyard Cycling 2
2255 Kyle Gomez Boneyard Cycling 2
2255 Christopher Van Tilburg Hood River Velo 2
2255 Bo Thunell 2
2255 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
2255 Mike Lurie bicycleattorney.com 2
2255 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 2
2255 Ryan Ness 2
2255 Sara Slawta 2
2255 Ian Schmidt 2
2255 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 2
2255 Martin Klebes 2
2255 Michael Smelser 2
2255 Greg Hamm Team 10 Barrel 2
2255 Erik Anderson 2
2255 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
2255 Bradley Taylor 2
2255 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 2
2255 Brian Carrico The Spokesmen 2
2255 Brian Petrucci Cyclepath Racing 2
2255 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records 2
2255 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 2
2255 Brandon Bohling 2
2255 Ian Wilson 2
2255 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! 2
2255 Chris Rinehart Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 2
2255 Peter Hettinga 2
2255 Linda Tesman 2
2255 Jill Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 2
2255 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
2255 Jeff Breazile 2
2255 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
2255 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 2
2255 Troy Nelson 2
2255 Greg Turpen 2
2255 Isaac King Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2
2255 Chris Mccraw Team Slow 2