2016 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated September 25, 2016 3:03 AM

Name Team
2567 Pat Kudszus Team Lazy Tarantulas
2567 David Martin Deschutes Brewery
2567 Curtis Milander Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
2567 Colin Mullane
2567 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky
2567 Robert Pilz Gentle Lovers
2567 Evan Plews
2567 Steve Rapp
2567 Michael Romasco
2567 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's Eugene
2567 Brad Ross Murder of Crows
2567 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports
2567 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Sports Club
2567 Megan Schubel Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
2567 Brian Smith
2567 Alan Snodgrass
2567 Derek Stallings
2567 Todd Stewart
2567 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
2567 Paul Thomasberg
2567 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports
2567 John Wilson Team S+M
2567 Michael Wilson Team S+M
2567 Randy Word Word-RCB by Cyclisme
2567 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
2567 Jim Kenney Team Rose City
2567 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team
2567 Alicia Jones
2567 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
2567 Gordy Bolstad
2567 Sean Bagshaw
2567 Shaun Martin
2567 Ryan McCracken HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage
2567 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
2567 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
2567 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen
2567 Philip Litchfield
2567 Greg Kempthorn
2567 Tom Scully
2567 Ashley Williams
2567 Cordino Longiotti
2567 Christopher Parrish Audi
2567 Stephen Szufnarowski Sunnyside Sports
2567 Sid Noyes
2567 Julia Fudge Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
2567 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City
2567 Ben Helgren
2567 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
2567 Ryan Brown
2567 Jennifer Kulle-Jones Team Planet X USA
2567 Brett Golden
2567 Elise Huggins Portland Bicycle Studio
2567 Tim Luther 43 Degrees
2567 Matthew Cordeiro Hood River Velo
2567 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
2567 Chris Brannen Team S+M
2567 Steve McCallion
2567 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota
2567 Steven Potter Hammer Velo
2567 Steve Van Bergen
2567 Seth Barnard
2567 Tony Daversa
2567 Matthew Edwards
2567 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
2567 Nick Groesz
2567 Mike Packer Rebound/Tireless Velo
2567 David Haag Audi
2567 Gary Wallesen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
2567 Jacob Tong Trusty Switchblade
2567 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
2567 Bruce Haserot
2567 David DiMarco Hutch's Eugene
2567 Zack Ham
2567 Joanna Fleskes
2567 Michael Richardson
2567 Steve Crozier Boneyard Cycling
2567 Dennis Bley
2567 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky
2567 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles
2567 Dean Eisenbraun Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
2567 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
2567 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing
2567 Lars Christian
2567 Rutherford Brakke-Pound
2567 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com
2567 Neil Gibson
2567 Jason Reynolds
2567 Todd Mobley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi
2567 Andrew Morphis BeerMongers Cycle Club
2567 Nathan Roll Metropolis Cycle Repair
2567 Jennifer Rychlik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
2567 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis
2567 Jesse Burkett
2567 Bob Grover Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2567 Ronald Brigham Belgium Bike Bio Racer
2567 Joseph King
2567 Jeff Lorenzen
2567 John Banks HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage
2567 Adam Tate Boneyard Cycling
2567 Mark Castle Portland Velo Racing Team
2567 Erik Peterson Marty's Cycles
2567 Evan MacKenzie
2567 Cory Tanler
2567 Lisa George Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
2567 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central/Barbur Vet
2567 Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com
2567 Dale Harless
2567 Carson Westberg
2567 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi
2567 Michael P Austin
2567 Jennifer Jordan
2567 Javier Colton
2567 Robert Sutton
2567 Scott Mares
2567 Vivian Satterfield Olympia Cycling Team
2567 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com
2567 Steve Thompson
2567 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
2567 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records
2567 Dirk Siverts
2567 Steve McCorkle
2567 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
2567 James Newman HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage
2567 Chris Burke Stumptown Cycling Club
2567 Matt Feldmar Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
2567 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports
2567 Dave Davis Olympia Cycling Team
2567 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing
2567 Jeff Stevens Green Submarine Records
2567 Adam Oliver HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage
2567 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club
2567 Mark Hansen
2567 Hayes Kenny
2567 Ian Gleason
2567 Christopher Van Tilburg Hood River Velo
2567 Jerod Cottrill Rebound/Tireless Velo
2567 Chris Clancy
2567 Paul Souders
2567 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen
2567 Frank Nelson
2567 Mick Walsh
2567 Keith Seed
2567 Shane DeMars
2567 Michelle Wimberly Marty's Cycles
2567 Aaron Aikin Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera
2567 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team
2567 Edward Rosenberg
2567 Michael Pruitt
2567 Tom Meese
2567 Scott Work
2567 Allison Couch
2567 Martin Klebes
2567 Michael Smelser
2567 Robin Forster Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2567 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
2567 Peggy Anderson-Deardorff
2567 Solana Kline
2567 Brett Kelver
2567 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi
2567 Ben Swanson Murder of Crows
2567 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
2567 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy
2567 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy
2567 Mark BACKUS Boneyard Cycling
2567 Steven Soto Hapi-Go!
2567 Jennifer Johnson Hood River Velo
2567 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows
2567 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com
2567 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
2567 Thomas J Meier
2567 Dan Brobst
2567 Sina Meier
2567 Craig Diehl
2567 Jeff Lange
2567 Chris Rinehart Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
2567 Jill Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
2567 Eric Albright Grouptrail Cycling
2567 Christopher Burge Green Submarine Records
2567 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club
2567 Jeff Holmes
2567 Daniel Carter BeerMongers Cycle Club
2567 Chris DiMinno Green Submarine Records
2567 Giles Rickett
2567 Nate Wyeth Boneyard Cycling
2567 Greg Myers
2567 Brock Sipe
2567 Chris Mccraw Team Slow
2567 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi
2567 Otis Rubottom VC Roger
2567 Sean Hunter Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
2567 Andy Olsson Hood River Velo
2567 Scot Jarchow
2567 Dave Keller
2567 Jeff Tummelson
2567 Brian Falotico
2567 Adam Keir
2567 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
2567 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
2567 Nora Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team
2567 Katie Castle Portland Velo Racing Team