2014 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated July 26, 2014 3:19 AM

Name Team Points
722 Kendra Seniow Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 8
722 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 8
722 Chris Rech 8
722 Jon Durdick Guinness Cycling Team 8
722 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 8
722 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
722 James Funch Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 8
722 Matthew Klein 8
722 cameron coker Alliance P&O 8
722 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 8
722 anne cheeney 8
722 Logan Davis Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 8
722 Dean Carson 8
722 Mike Heenan 8
722 Joshua Hurwitz 8
722 Nicholas Gustafson 8
722 patrick waters 8
722 stefan Swift 8
819 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 7
819 Alice Pennington 7
819 Pam Reid Team Rose City 7
819 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 7
819 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 7
819 David German Hammer Velo 7
819 James Thiele 7
819 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7
819 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 7
819 Dan Houghton 7
819 David Krause 7
819 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 7
819 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 7
819 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 7
819 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 7
819 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 7
819 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
819 Charles Warner 7
819 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 7
819 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 7
819 Russell Speirn Portland Velo Racing Team 7
819 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 7
819 James Duke 7
819 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 7
819 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers Cycle Club 7
819 Sarah Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 7
819 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 7
819 David Gratke Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 7
819 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks 7
819 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Cycling Team 7
819 Nate Magaret 7
819 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 7
819 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 7
819 Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 7
819 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 7
819 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 7
819 Lee Bauck 7
819 Chris Wright 7
819 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 7
819 Juntu Oberg Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 7
819 Judd Eustice Team S+M 7
819 Cary Adams Rolf Prima 7
819 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 7
819 Andrew Barrett 7
819 Kurt Friederich 7
819 Bennett Shane Trusty Switchblade 7
819 Dean Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
819 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Racing 7
819 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 7
819 Thor Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 7
819 Javad Simonsen Cyclepath Racing 7
819 Andrew LaVeine Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7
819 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 7
819 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 7
819 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
819 Andy Leritz Team S+M 7
819 Isamu Richmond West End Jr 7
819 Sean Stroup BeerMongers Cycle Club 7
819 Cesar Villanueva HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7
819 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 7
819 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 7
819 Thom Kneeland 7
819 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7
819 William Reinking Bend Endurance Academy 7
819 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 7
819 Alistair Corkett Rogue 7
819 Zhaolong Wu 7
819 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks 7
819 Matt Hooge 7
819 Rob Perry 7
819 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 7
819 David Burke 7
819 Ana Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 7
819 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 7
819 Ryder Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 7
819 Spencer Newell GET FIT Cycling 7
819 Dan Scofield 7
819 Ryan Marquardt 7
819 Michael Buckiewicz Guinness Cycling Team 7
819 Will Hawkins Trusty Switchblade 7
819 Jordan Reid 7
819 Rob Burton Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7
819 Johnathan Crandall Corvallis Cyclery Racing 7
819 Michael Samelson 7
819 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 7
819 Joe Malibu Kim Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 7
819 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 7
819 Tom Dean 7
819 Marcus Guilfoyle 7
819 Keith Jennings 7
819 Phil Brothers 7
819 Aaron McClintock 7
819 Robin Jacobson Word-RCB by Cyclisme 7
819 Britton Gentry 7
819 George Wright 7
819 Alex Dickinson 7
819 Jason Whitley 7
819 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 7
819 julie cutts 7
819 bill fields 7
819 Soren Wolf de Gavia 7
819 chad cheeney 7
819 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7
819 Gregory Kell 7
819 Ryan Elting 7
819 Chadd Hendrisckson Team Cycle Sport 7
819 J Brett Sicilian 7
819 Charles Hall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 7
819 Ellie Darnall Hapi-Go! 7
819 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 7
819 Michael Sather 7
819 Carrie Johnston 7
819 Cory Muth 7
819 Robert Sheasby Hutch's/Bend Dental 7
819 Thomas Hurst 7
819 Morgan Steed 7
819 Riley Hooks Camas Bike and Sport 7
936 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6
936 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 6
936 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 6
936 John Tess Tempo/KWC 6
936 Steve Long Team ESC Bio Racer 6
936 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6
936 Michael Bansmer 6
936 brett boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing 6
936 Peter Casey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
936 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
936 Brian Leber 6
936 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 6
936 Todd Littlehales 6
936 Jonathan Maus 6
936 Tyler Miller TrailRags Cycling Team 6
936 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 6
936 Alan Reaume 6
936 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
936 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 6
936 Dean Tracy Rapha/River City Bicycles 6
936 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 6
936 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6
936 Kelly Wieber Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6
936 Mary Angelo Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6
936 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 6
936 Brian Gerow 6
936 Karl Fredricks Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 6
936 Mark Krause Land Shark 6
936 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen 6
936 Richard Potestio 6
936 Terron Whitney 6
936 Wylie Bryant River City Bicycles 6
936 Dean Anderson crank 6
936 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 6
936 Andrew Holder 6
936 Daniel Sprouse 6
936 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 6
936 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 6
936 Brian Bowles Sappo Hill Soapworks 6
936 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 6
936 Joe Martin Ironclad Cycling Team 6
936 Mark Bothe River City Bicycles 6
936 Jonathan Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks 6
936 Scott Gerwig 6
936 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 6
936 John Porter 6
936 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 6
936 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 6
936 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 6
936 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records 6
936 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 6
936 Michelle Mishoe Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 6
936 Bruce Haserot 6
936 Lorne Cross 6
936 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 6
936 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 6
936 Benjamin Farver Rapha/River City Bicycles 6
936 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 6
936 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 6
936 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 6
936 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 6
936 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
936 Mark Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 6
936 parice Juntradetdoungdee Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
936 Anthony Ohotto 6