2014 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated September 22, 2014 3:24 AM

Name Team Points
794 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 11
794 Dean Anderson crank 11
794 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 11
794 David Gratke Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 11
794 Robert Uetrecht 11
794 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
794 Thomas Cody Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 11
794 Serena Bishop 11
794 Eddie French Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
794 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
794 Jon Gornick Interurban 11
794 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 11
794 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 11
794 Chris Wright 11
794 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11
794 John Droege Filth and Fury 11
794 Justin Tutor crank 11
794 Chris Ward 11
794 Keith Levesque Rogue 11
794 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 11
794 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 11
794 Scott Ryman 11
794 Tim Kalimanis 11
794 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 11
794 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 11
794 Cammia Kalimanis 11
794 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 11
794 Cameron Beard 11
794 Scott Rath HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
794 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 11
794 Edward Knight Camas Bike and Sport 11
794 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 11
794 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 11
794 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 11
794 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
794 Matt Hooge 11
794 Niina Jamsja Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
794 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 11
794 Patti Wolfe TrailRags Cycling Team 11
794 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 11
794 justin tunis 11
794 Bob Stephens Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
794 Isaac King Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 11
794 Jenna App 11
794 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 11
794 Dan Scofield 11
794 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling 11
794 Michael Samelson 11
794 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 11
794 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing 11
794 Tom Dean 11
794 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 11
794 Samantha Pharris Trinity Bikes 11
794 Rolland Hayden 11
794 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
794 Starla Teddergreen 11
794 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11
794 Kodi Snider Trinity Bikes 11
794 Logan Davis Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 11
794 Nicholas Gustafson 11
794 Carlos Moreno 11
794 Misha Fuller 11
794 Jeremy Hagan Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
794 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycle Repair 11
794 Jason Whitley 11
794 Andrew Davidhazy 11
867 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 10
867 Steve Long Team ESC Bio Racer 10
867 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 10
867 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10
867 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 10
867 Zach Gilmour 10
867 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 10
867 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 10
867 david hill 10
867 Paul LaCava Giant 10
867 Todd Littlehales 10
867 Cliff McCann 10
867 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10
867 Bart Qualls 10
867 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 10
867 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
867 Russell Speirn Portland Velo Racing Team 10
867 Joe Klemmer Camas Bike and Sport 10
867 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 10
867 Robert Fox Half Penny Cycling Team 10
867 Terron Whitney Rogue 10
867 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 10
867 Mike Abel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
867 Julia Fudge Poplollies 10
867 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 10
867 Nate Magaret 10
867 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 10
867 Jack Lindquist Ironclad Cycling Team 10
867 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 10
867 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10
867 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 10
867 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 10
867 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 10
867 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
867 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 10
867 Brad Winn HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 10
867 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Cycling Team 10
867 Juergen Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 10
867 Sam Shiffman Portland Velo Racing Team 10
867 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 10
867 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 10
867 Yuji Sumimoto 10
867 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 10
867 Anthony Ohotto 10
867 Lisa George Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 10
867 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates Racing 10
867 Rick Upton crank 10
867 Mike Selinger 10
867 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 10
867 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 10
867 Tom Palke Team Mudman 10
867 Lester Luallin 10
867 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 10
867 Isamu Richmond 10
867 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
867 Greg Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 10
867 Peter Buco Showers Pass Elite Road Team 10
867 Dax Turner Tensegrity PT Cycling 10
867 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 10
867 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
867 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 10
867 Tom Kay The Spokesmen 10
867 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger 10
867 Ryan Paddock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
867 Emanuel McGladrey 10
867 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
867 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 10
867 Willy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 10
867 Stan Gardner Portland Velo Racing Team 10
867 Kirk Wong Rebound/Tireless Velo 10
867 Aubrey Ellerbruch 10
867 Jakob Stoller 10
867 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 10
867 Aaron Hoppe 10
867 Madeline Kovacs Ironclad Cycling Team 10
867 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 10
867 Billy Bergen Hutch's/Bend Dental 10
867 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
867 Andrew Daniels 10
867 Kerry Farrell 10
867 Pearce Beissinger 10
867 Randy Scott 10
867 George Wright 10
867 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 10
867 Samantha Trost Team S+M 10
867 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 10
867 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
867 Chad Kimsey 10
867 John Tallyn Portland Velo Racing Team 10
867 Gregory Kell 10
867 Eric Newman 10
867 james rowan 10
867 Randy Jacobs Camas Bike and Sport 10
867 Alexander Pettit Estell Guinness Cycling Team 10
867 Erin Corcoran 10
867 Korrie McIntyre Camas Bike and Sport 10
867 Tony Bevel 10
867 Cliff Theisen 10
965 Richard Sweet Tensegrity PT Cycling 9
965 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
965 Michael Bansmer 9
965 Yann Blindert 9
965 brett boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing 9
965 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
965 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 9
965 Brian Leber 9
965 Lora Melkonian 9
965 Alan Reaume 9
965 Craig Ruby Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 9
965 Tim Turk Land Shark 9
965 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9
965 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 9
965 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 9
965 Jennifer Woodruff 9
965 Brian Gerow Breadwinner Cycles 9
965 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling 9
965 Karl Fredricks Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 9
965 Paul Barlow 9
965 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Racing 9
965 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 9
965 Sarah Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
965 Sierra Reid 9
965 Brian Bowles Sappo Hill Soapworks 9
965 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 9
965 Adam Gomez 9
965 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 9
965 chris brannen Team S+M 9
965 Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 9
965 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repair 9
965 Dave Klug Team Rose City 9
965 Tommie Ghilarducci Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9
965 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing 9
965 Joseph Hoerner Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 9
965 Tim Christie 9