2015 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated September 4, 2015 3:01 AM

Name Team Points
1281 Leslie Copper 4
1281 Isaac Forquer Portland Velo Racing Team 4
1281 ILe Powell Team S+M 4
1281 Mark Edlen 4
1281 Nora Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 4
1281 Bekah Cohen Olympia Cycling Team 4
1281 Jakob Stoller 4
1281 Sam Medrano 4
1281 Caleb Trumbull 4
1281 Chris Breemer 4
1281 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 4
1281 Ted Taylor 4
1281 Jennifer Bartloff Team Alex 4
1281 Greg Fleming Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
1281 Andy Kunkler Hood River Velo 4
1281 Stevan Vinci Boneyard Cycling 4
1281 Kerry Farrell 4
1281 Bobby Walthour 4
1281 Peter Rhodes 4
1281 Martin Joyce 4
1281 Shawn Dingman Team Cycle Sport 4
1281 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 4
1281 Heather Saviage Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
1281 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 4
1281 Alex Dombroski Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4
1281 Charlie Goldston 4
1281 Alex Visser Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 4
1281 Mark Jensen Team First City 4
1281 Julius Agbayani 4
1281 Beth Graff Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 4
1281 Steven Masters 4
1281 Heather Yakely 4
1281 Andrea Martin Highfive Cycling 4
1281 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
1281 Patti Dobrowolski Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4
1281 J Brett Sicilian Rolf Prima 4
1281 Alan Cline 4
1281 Douglas Kile 4
1281 Toby Schmidt Joe Bike Racing 4
1281 Troy Peternell Bend Endurance Academy 4
1281 Diane Zaida 4
1281 Tamara Metz 4
1281 Dave Wardwell Team 10 Barrel 4
1281 Rya Ripley 4
1281 Carrie Johnston 4
1281 Kody Lee Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 4
1281 Tami McGonagle 4
1281 Amanda Geddry 4
1281 Elijah Smith 4
1281 Alex Geschke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
1281 Ryan Funke Deschutes Brewery 4
1281 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
1281 Matt Reeves WebCyclery.com 4
1281 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 4
1281 Kali Abel 4
1281 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 4
1281 Todd Reitmeier Team Green 4
1281 Glen Anderson 4
1281 Jordan Rickards 4
1281 Joel Brown Team 10 Barrel 4
1281 George Varhola Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
1281 Chris Wierman 4
1281 Joel Panttila 4
1281 Travis Dutton Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 4
1281 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 4
1281 Larry Robinson Team First City 4
1281 Mary Ramsay 4
1281 Siobhan McNulty Boneyard Cycling 4
1281 Camiren Reese Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 4
1281 Benjamin Tai Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 4
1281 Adrian Jensen 4
1281 Heather Pola 4
1281 Andrew Slater 4
1281 Maiko Pruett 4
1281 James Kerr 4
1281 Kevin Bunce 4
1281 Charles Coker 4
1281 Ted Timmons 4
1281 Nate Young 4
1281 Timothy Hines Audi 4
1281 John Siemer 4
1281 Kyler Brown Team 10 Barrel 4
1281 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
1281 Tim Burlington Portland Velo Racing Team 4
1281 Heidi Nielsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
1281 Rachel Holzer 4
1281 Ty Barre 4
1281 Fenton Carey 4
1281 Isabella Brookshire 4
1281 Richard Wilkinson 4
1491 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 3
1491 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
1491 Steven Basden Cyclepath Racing 3
1491 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 3
1491 Brian Marcroft Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
1491 Paul Greenwalt bicycleattorney.com 3
1491 Scott Toll 3
1491 Tim Rich Team Rose City 3
1491 Mark Boguslawski 3
1491 T. Kenji Sugahara Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
1491 Brig Brandt 3
1491 Aaron Coker Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3
1491 Mark Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 3
1491 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 3
1491 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 3
1491 Richard Kilshaw 3
1491 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
1491 Jonathan Long 3
1491 Cliff McCann 3
1491 Anthony McCray 3
1491 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 3
1491 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 3
1491 James Murez 3
1491 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 3
1491 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
1491 Bart Qualls 3
1491 Chris Skovborg 3
1491 Cal Stone 3
1491 Luis Valls 3
1491 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
1491 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental 3
1491 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
1491 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 3
1491 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
1491 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 3
1491 Mark Hibbard Hop Valley Brewing 3
1491 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 3
1491 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 3
1491 Aaron Lee 3
1491 Martha Paulus 3
1491 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 3
1491 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 3
1491 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 3
1491 Bryan McGreeny 3
1491 Dan Gilden 3
1491 Jason Butler-Brown Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 3
1491 Roger Wimberly Marty's Cycle & Moore 3
1491 Brian Foresta Portland Bicycle Studio 3
1491 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 3
1491 Margi Bradway Team S+M 3
1491 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 3
1491 Michael Horwitz 3
1491 Marcus Benton Corvallis Cyclery Racing 3
1491 Cassie Nobbs 3
1491 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 3
1491 Linda Caporicci 3
1491 James Bradley Rogue 3
1491 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 3
1491 Scott Hamness 3
1491 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 3
1491 John Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 3
1491 Dan Renn Team Slow 3
1491 Michael Paradis Rebound/Tireless Velo 3
1491 Forest Wilson League of Sportsing Gentlemen 3
1491 Andy Poorman 3
1491 David DiMarco Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 3
1491 Stephen Crozier Boneyard Cycling 3
1491 Blair Warner Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 3
1491 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
1491 Peyton Logue Land Shark 3
1491 Stuart Elgin 3
1491 Robert Luoma 3
1491 Benjamin Farver Rapha/River City Bicycles 3
1491 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 3
1491 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel 3
1491 Anthony Smith 3
1491 Dean Bailey 3
1491 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
1491 Joshua Johnston 3
1491 Don Bailey 3
1491 Joseph Cooney 3
1491 Jaini Van Scholtzen Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 3
1491 Lisa George Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 3
1491 Wayne Tonning 3
1491 Michael P Austin 3
1491 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 3
1491 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 3
1491 Christi Kenyon 3
1491 David Sterry 3
1491 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycle Repair 3
1491 Danielle Curran Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 3
1491 Steve Williams 3
1491 Justin Watkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
1491 Emmett Reeb 3
1491 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 3
1491 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 3
1491 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 3
1491 Jade Koide Grouptrail Cycling 3
1491 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
1491 Daniel Shaw 3
1491 Sam Swan BeerMongers Cycle Club 3
1491 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 3
1491 Edward Rosenberg SCCA/Starbucks 3
1491 Greg Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 3
1491 Michael Smelser 3
1491 Alex Accetta Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3
1491 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 3
1491 Danielle Restuccia 3
1491 Jimmy Clarke Boneyard Cycling 3
1491 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks 3