2016 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated June 30, 2016 3:03 AM

Name Team
1356 Bob Harvard
1356 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
1356 Sherry Schwenderlauf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
1356 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery
1356 Scott Ballard Cyclepath Racing
1356 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen
1356 Joe Martin Olympia Cycling Team
1356 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
1356 Mike Liefeld Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling
1356 Isaac Sullivan
1356 Jonathan Pierce
1356 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery
1356 Bryan Swisshelm Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
1356 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery
1356 Loraine Blake Cyclepath Racing
1356 Byron Breeden
1356 Larry Stryker The Spokesmen
1356 Jay Wisowaty
1356 Dean Futrell Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
1356 Barton Carter
1356 Doug Spencer Hutch's Eugene
1356 matt Lieto
1356 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling
1356 Nicholas Oquendo Cyclepath Racing
1356 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo
1356 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
1356 Ian Harris
1356 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M
1356 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing
1356 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
1356 Kirksey Neumeyer Hammer Velo
1356 Dwayne King bicycleattorney.com
1356 Yuji Sumimoto
1356 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com
1356 Zachary Kovalcik
1356 James Bender Beaverton Bicycle Club
1356 Albion Vickery
1356 Timothy Elliott
1356 Justin Ferry
1356 Jason Britton
1356 Shawn Postera
1356 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
1356 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycle Repair
1356 Connor McCutcheon
1356 Jeff Gaeckle
1356 Kristi Dirks Hood River Velo
1356 Michael Van Domelen
1356 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective
1356 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair
1356 Quincy Gill Hutch's Eugene
1356 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club
1356 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery
1356 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
1356 Kyle Gomez Boneyard Cycling
1356 Nathan Agalzoff
1356 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club
1356 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi
1356 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade
1356 Ryan Ness
1356 Michelle Cunha
1356 Al Urbanski
1356 Eduardo Guerrero Corvallis Cyclery Racing
1356 Ian Schmidt
1356 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing
1356 Todd Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen
1356 Greg Hamm Team 10 Barrel
1356 Patrick Croasdaile
1356 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
1356 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy
1356 David Hewett The Spokesmen
1356 Tyler Bump Ruckus Test Team
1356 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas
1356 Scott Kelley Capitol Velo
1356 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling
1356 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo
1356 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery
1356 Jeanne Beko
1356 Ian Wilson
1356 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go!
1356 William Alcorn
1356 Steven Thorne
1356 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
1356 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
1356 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
1356 Jonathan Kuipers
1356 Tracey Lew Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
1356 Greg Turpen
1356 Isaac King Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
1356 Mark Johnson
1356 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi
1356 David Arnold
1356 Barry Wicks
1356 Corrine Vegter
1356 Anthony San Filippo
1356 Lisa Magness
1356 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare
1356 Adam Steele
1356 Lindsey Kuipers BeerMongers Cycle Club
1356 Lisa DiTommaso
1356 Nick Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
1356 Jeff West
1356 John Hughes
1356 Leslie Copper
1356 Ian Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team
1356 James Chung
1356 Travis Bullard Team 10 Barrel
1356 Laurel Manville
1356 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas
1356 Erin Reis
1356 Amy Smith
1356 Rob LaVigne
1356 John Lehman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
1356 Andrew Stewart Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
1356 Adam Nelson Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi
1356 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
1356 Chris Conley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi
1356 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
1356 James Williams Deschutes Brewery
1356 Jake Szymanski
1356 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
1356 David Baldwin
1356 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport
1356 Melissa Uland Metropolis Cycle Repair
1356 Manny Marquez
1356 Tina Snell-Leavitt
1356 Rolland Hayden
1356 Louis Liu Audi
1356 Phil Brothers
1356 Chris Jackson Hammer Velo
1356 Rob May
1356 Jon Langbehn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
1356 Scott Fairbanks
1356 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport
1356 Christy Deobald
1356 Kyle Gunsul Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
1356 Daniel Kurylo
1356 Shawn Dingman Team Cycle Sport
1356 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery
1356 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy
1356 John Rockwood Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
1356 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go!
1356 Gary Sauer
1356 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery
1356 Miles Revenaugh
1356 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
1356 Kevin Rayburn Team Planet X USA
1356 Drew Trapnell Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi
1356 James Funch Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
1356 Esmeralda Andrade Team Cycle Sport
1356 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
1356 David Friedt
1356 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport
1356 Brett Kirby Audi
1356 Jordan King
1356 Sean Dang Beaverton Bicycle Club
1356 Ellie Darnall Hapi-Go!
1356 Chris Tryon
1356 Corey Foster
1356 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel
1356 Matthew Merzbach
1356 Jake Davis
1356 Tami McGonagle
1356 Jacob Enos
1356 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
1356 Elisif Harro Boneyard Cycling
1356 Andrew Baxter
1356 Destry Stoner Marty's Cycles
1356 Doug Higley Stumptown Cycling Club
1356 Thomas Wilkinson
1356 Matt Goodwin Trinity-Dryve
1356 Dustin Long
1356 Josh Sutton Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
1356 Leah Iwasa
1356 Joshua Bussey
1356 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
1356 Joel Brown Team 10 Barrel
1356 Ian Stromquist
1356 Dan Froelich
1356 Kevin Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
1356 Jackie Craver
1356 Joshua Morris Word-RCB by Cyclisme
1356 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team
1356 John Martin
1356 Heather Pola
1356 Andrew Deenik
1356 Dan E Peterson
1356 Maiko Pruett
1356 David Vizzini
1356 Eric Fykerud
1356 David Post
1356 Craig Bontly
1356 Caleb Dickson Corvallis Cyclery Racing
1356 Kevin Bunce
1356 Emma Maaranen
1356 Mitchell SMITH
1356 Sandra G Hendy
1356 Timothy Martell
1356 Kristi Russell Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi
1356 Julie OBrien
1356 Alvaro Asfour