2014 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated September 1, 2014 3:18 AM

Name Team Points
1300 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 5
1300 Ryan Schimpf The Spokesmen 5
1300 Eric Albright Look Good Feel Good 5
1300 Brian Wielenga BeerMongers Cycle Club 5
1300 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team 5
1300 Stuart Anderson 5
1300 Barry Wicks 5
1300 Dylan McShooter Guinness Cycling Team 5
1300 cody rushing 5
1300 Whit Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5
1300 Nick Bacon Camas Bike and Sport 5
1300 Leslie Copper 5
1300 Jon Ervin 5
1300 Isaac Forquer 5
1300 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 5
1300 Mark Schroeder 5
1300 Ian Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 5
1300 Matthew Carlson 5
1300 Scott Winkels Portland Velo Racing Team 5
1300 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 5
1300 Sky Nelson 5
1300 Gabriel Boatright Filth and Fury 5
1300 Annie Nielsen bicycleattorney.com 5
1300 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 5
1300 Terrell Richards Sunset Cycles 5
1300 Evan Deutsch 5
1300 Justin Tornow 5
1300 Michelle Kunec-North Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 5
1300 Warren Atkey 5
1300 Robert Lee Filth and Fury 5
1300 Jagger Traylor Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 5
1300 Randy Frost Camas Bike and Sport 5
1300 Dan Norman Black Lodge Cycling 5
1300 Andrew Young 5
1300 Terry Kindschuh 5
1300 Elijah Krause 5
1300 sarah layton Team S+M 5
1300 Ross Leslie 5
1300 Robert Hargrove 5
1300 Kyle Gunsul 5
1300 Brandon Bilyeu Beaverton Bicycle Club 5
1300 Adam Goplin Team Lost Highway 5
1300 Ken Gerts 5
1300 Jason Ziegler 5
1300 Shawn Taylor Elevated Sports Performance / BendBroadband 5
1300 Michael Adams 5
1300 Jeff Boulet Hutch's/Bend Dental 5
1300 Andrew Loscutoff Blazin' Saddles 5
1300 Frances Gehring Hammer Velo 5
1300 Alison Fulmer 5
1300 Holly Wells 5
1300 Carmyn Fortier WebCyclery.com 5
1300 Lindsay Springer 5
1300 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
1300 Ian Churchill Bend Endurance Academy 5
1300 Kaleb Kraft Team ESC Bio Racer 5
1300 Joe Butler 5
1300 Ian Hoogendam 5
1300 Lainye Heiles Camas Bike and Sport 5
1300 Josh Hughes Camas Bike and Sport 5
1300 Andrew Alvarez 5
1300 Joelle Rowley 5
1300 Collin Bundy 5
1300 Lauren Trolley 5
1465 Andy Olsson Team Finger 4
1465 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 4
1465 Gregg Magnus Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
1465 Dave Burnard 4
1465 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
1465 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath Racing 4
1465 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 4
1465 Luke Demoe 4
1465 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 4
1465 Janet Howard 4
1465 David Jackson Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
1465 David Lord Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 4
1465 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
1465 Roger Nelson crank 4
1465 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
1465 Brian Roddy Rolf Prima 4
1465 Paul Thomasberg 4
1465 Julie Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 4
1465 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 4
1465 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 4
1465 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling 4
1465 Gordy bolstad 4
1465 Steve Ridgeway 4
1465 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 4
1465 Matt Martinez 4
1465 Christian Francis Capitol Velo 4
1465 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 4
1465 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
1465 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 4
1465 Samuel Bradshaw Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4
1465 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Cycling Team 4
1465 Abby Watson River City Bicycles 4
1465 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 4
1465 Dave Condon Trusty Switchblade 4
1465 Jason Flanagan Capitol Velo 4
1465 Larry Hunter Trinity Bikes 4
1465 Thomas C Hackleman 4
1465 benjamin weaver Ironclad Cycling Team 4
1465 Mark Miller Team Dirt 4
1465 Michael Aylward 4
1465 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 4
1465 Matthew Westerbeck Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 4
1465 Jordan Norris Joe Bike Racing 4
1465 John Craft Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 4
1465 Mary Skrzynski Sunnyside Sports 4
1465 Jodie Bolt 4
1465 Jason Penry 4
1465 Neil Friedrich 4
1465 kevin short 4
1465 Todd Burnette Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 4
1465 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 4
1465 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
1465 Bob Mionske 4
1465 Grayson Szczukowski 4
1465 Brian Cannon 4
1465 Matthew Karre Rapha/River City Bicycles 4
1465 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Racing Team 4
1465 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 4
1465 Will Sullivan 4
1465 Shawn Rader 4
1465 Seth May 4
1465 Timothy Elliott 4
1465 Perry York Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
1465 Bernadette Estrada Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
1465 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 4
1465 Ryan Dean 4
1465 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 4
1465 G Boyd Tarin 4
1465 Emily Pfeifer Tensegrity PT Cycling 4
1465 Andrew Vaughn Team 10 Barrel 4
1465 Ken Pliska 4
1465 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
1465 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
1465 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade 4
1465 James Newman HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 4
1465 Lauren McCarthy 4
1465 Ryan Morrisey The Spokesmen 4
1465 Jeffrey H. Garrett Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
1465 Jeremy Zane 4
1465 Kelton Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 4
1465 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
1465 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 4
1465 Peter Serrurier 4
1465 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 4
1465 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental 4
1465 Carla Pfund Hutch's/Bend Dental 4
1465 jamie cobb Portland Velo Racing Team 4
1465 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio 4
1465 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 4
1465 Greg Hamm 4
1465 Jimmy Clarke Boneyard Cycling 4
1465 Bradley Taylor 4
1465 Dennis Rose 4
1465 John Simmons 4
1465 bruce carter Team ESC Bio Racer 4
1465 Mark Holden Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 4
1465 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 4
1465 David Smith 4
1465 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
1465 Melanie Norris 4
1465 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 4
1465 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4
1465 chris mccraw Team Slow 4
1465 Diane Smith 4
1465 Matt Betts Corvallis Cyclery Racing 4
1465 James Owen Capitol Velo 4
1465 Corrine Vegter 4
1465 Tobin Owen Black Lodge Cycling 4
1465 Noah Steigerwald 4
1465 Shawn Twing 4
1465 Amanda Hoffus Elevated Sports Performance / BendBroadband 4
1465 John Forbes BriHOP Racing 4
1465 Rob Schultz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4
1465 Greg Holah 4
1465 Matt Dooley 4
1465 Bob Kuehn Boneyard Cycling 4
1465 Marc Thompson 4
1465 rudy vega Camas Bike and Sport 4
1465 Kevin Thonney 4
1465 Maxwell Merkle Ruckus Test Team 4
1465 Duane Strawser 4
1465 bryant karner 4
1465 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 4
1465 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 4
1465 Jeff Dill Team Mudman 4
1465 Stephanie Wilson 4
1465 Jake Szymanski 4
1465 Peter Melton 4
1465 Jonathan Sharp 4
1465 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
1465 Kyla McDermott Elevated Sports Performance / BendBroadband 4
1465 jared etzel Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 4
1465 Sascha Knight Camas Bike and Sport 4
1465 Conor Collins 4
1465 Jacob Scott Rare Disease Cycling 4
1465 Andy Kunkler 4