Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean McGhee
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean McGhee
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Gregg Rice
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sydney Blem
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean McGhee
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Gregg Rice
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bob Crow
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Geoff Rice
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Aidan Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brady Rice
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Danielle Reynolds
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Aidan Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brady Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Danielle Reynolds
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Geoff Rice
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Gregg Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean McGhee
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Women Hannah Rice
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Women Emily Rice
4 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Women Amy Rice
4 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Women Becky Rice
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Peter Jewett
3 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Gregg Rice
3 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Geoff Rice
12 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Co-ed Kathleen Martin
12 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Co-ed John Martin
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Geoff Rice
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Blem
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Kailey Rice
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Danielle Reynolds
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jacob Shank
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Jacob Shank
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jacob Shank
171 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Jacob Shank
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Jacob Shank
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jacob Shank
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jacob Shank
147 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Jacob Shank
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Jacob Shank
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jacob Shank
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jacob Shank
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean McGhee
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Geoff Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Kailey Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Danielle Reynolds
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean McGhee
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Geoff Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Blem
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sydney Blem
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Kailey Rice
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Danielle Reynolds
1 Skibowl XC Novice Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
DNF Skibowl XC Novice Junior Men 10-13 Brady Rice
DNF Skibowl XC Novice Junior Men 10-13 Jackson Loftus
DNF Skibowl XC Novice Junior Men 10-13 Emmett Loftus
5 Skibowl XC Expert Men 19-44 Pat Kudszus
4 Skibowl XC Expert Men 19-44 Geoff Rice
1 Skibowl XC Clydesdale 200+ Mike Loftus
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Jacob Shank
1 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Geoff Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Kailey Rice
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
1 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Women Category 3 Lucy Hodson
9 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Category 2 Men Sean McGhee
2 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Category 2 Men Jeff Smith
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Spencer Bushnell
8 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 2 Men Jeff Smith
4 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 2 Men Sean McGhee
1 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 3 Women Lucy Hodson
11 Sisters Stampede Sport Women 40-49 Becky Rice
2 Sisters Stampede Sport Women 40-49 Amy Rice
10 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Gregg Rice
2 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Sean McGhee
54 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 40-49 Troy Theriot
21 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 40-49 Sean Reynolds
17 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 19-39 David M Miller
13 Sisters Stampede Expert Men 19-44 Geoff Rice
4 Sisters Stampede Expert Men 19-44 Brent Mattison
37 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice Men 10-13 Dylan Theriot
27 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice Men 10-13 Aidan Rice
14 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice Women 10-13 Kailey Rice
5 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice Women 10-13 Hannah Rice
2 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice Women 10-13 Emily Rice
1 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
1 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 3 Women Lucy Hodson
2 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 2 Men Jeff Smith
50 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
DNS Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 40-49 Nick Hodson
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
11 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 Ellen Miller
7 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 Amy Rice
DNF Chainbreaker Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
5 Chainbreaker Junior Women 10-13 Hannah Rice
1 Chainbreaker Junior Women 10-13 Emily Rice
6 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Brent Mattison
DNF Chainbreaker Clydesdale 200+ Men Nick Hodson
8 Montinore Road Race Men 5 Jacob Shank
1 Bear Springs Trap Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
15 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Ryan Russell
3 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Brent Mattison
17 Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 Jacob Shank
1 Mudslinger Novice Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
21 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 Nick Hodson
34 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Jacob Shank
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ Sean McGhee
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 Lucy Hodson
33 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 40-49 Nick Hodson
DNF Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 19-39 Branden Taggart