Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jeff Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joshua Kubisch
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Andy Leritz
55 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Anthony Matson
31 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Geoff Rice
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Jeff Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joshua Kubisch
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Andy Leritz
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Emily Rice
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Hannah Rice
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men DavidM Miller
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Jesse Long
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Aidan Rice
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed John Martin
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Kathleen Martin
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Gregg Rice
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Amy Rice
27 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Geoff Rice
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 50+ Andy Leritz
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 David M Miller
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Hannah Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Emily Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Aidan Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Amy Rice
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Andy Leritz
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Geoff Rice
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
10 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Gregg Rice
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joshua Kubisch
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jeff Smith
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 David M Miller
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Blem
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jeff Smith
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Andy Leritz
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joshua Kubisch
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sierra Domaille
2 Skibowl Classic XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Brent Mattison
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 David M Miller
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Hannah Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Emily Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Amy Rice
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Andy Leritz
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Geoff Rice
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joshua Kubisch
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jeff Smith
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 David M Miller
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Blem
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sean McGhee
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jeff Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Geoff Rice
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joshua Kubisch
4 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Sean McGhee
24 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Jeff Smith
24 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Jeff Smith
56 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Brent Mattison
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Lucy Hodson
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters Women 1/2 Sierra Domaille
1 Bear Springs Trap Junior Women 14-18 Lucy Hodson
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Lucy Hodson