Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Geoff Rice
32 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Geoff Rice
25 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Geoff Rice
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Geoff Rice
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Women Amy Rice
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Beginner Women Becky Rice
12 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Masters Gregg Rice
13 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category B Brent Mattison
47 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Bob Crow
11 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category C Jonathan Bauer
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Beginner Men CCX Cody Grabenhorst
7 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category B Geoff Rice
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Geoff Rice
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Women Amy Rice
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Beginner Women Becky Rice
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Masters Gregg Rice
9 Cross Crusade Category B Geoff Rice
52 Cross Crusade Category C Branden Taggart
37 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Geno Rush
22 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Evan Wilson
70 Cross Crusade Category C Grant Ebright
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Silene Rush
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
20 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Becky Rice
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
2 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Mattison
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
138 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
95 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Al Wong
58 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Danielson
53 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
9 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men A Brent Mattison
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
94 Cross Crusade Category C Grant Ebright
15 Cross Crusade Category C Jonathan Bauer
54 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
115 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Al Wong
156 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
7 Cross Crusade Category B Geoff Rice
19 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Mattison
63 Cross Crusade Category B Daniel Hubbard
28 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Jonathan Bauer
DNF OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Gregg Rice
22 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Tracy Marks
19 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Bob Crow
2 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Women Becky Rice
16 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Branden Taggart
15 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Geoff Rice
6 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Brent Mattison
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
11 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Evan Wilson
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Danielson
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Al Wong
61 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ben Dobler
64 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
15 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Mattison
26 Cross Crusade Category B Geoff Rice
6 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Becky Rice
47 Cross Crusade Category C Grant Ebright
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
59 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ben Dobler
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
26 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Geno Rush
32 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Becky Rice
DNF Cross Crusade Women B Candance Hart
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Silene Rush
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
13 Cross Crusade Category B Geoff Rice
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
7 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Mattison
50 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
88 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Al Wong
7 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Mattison
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Sarah Reichle
20 Cross Crusade Category B Geoff Rice
61 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
92 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Geoff Roe
105 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Kevin Vassily
21 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Evan Wilson
12 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Becky Rice
76 Cross Crusade Category C Grant Ebright
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 34+ B Sarah Reichle
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
50 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Geno Rush
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Jonathan Bauer
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category C Jonathan Bauer
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Branden Taggart
77 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
33 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Mattison
72 Cross Crusade Category B Daniel Hubbard
87 Cross Crusade Category B Branden Taggart
26 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Becky Rice
144 Cross Crusade Category C Jonathan Bauer
117 Cross Crusade Category C Branden Taggart
88 Cross Crusade Category C Grant Ebright
21 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Evan Wilson
83 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Kevin Vassily
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
107 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Danielson
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Silene Rush
146 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ben Dobler
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
167 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
25 Cross Crusade Category B Geoff Rice
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Sarah Reichle
119 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Al Wong
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Geoff Rice
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Masters Gregg Rice
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Geoff Rice
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Women Amy Rice
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Beginner Women Becky Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Becky Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Amy Rice
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Gregg Rice
103 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Troy Theriot
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Brent Mattison
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Geoff Rice
68 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Al Wong
86 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Danielson
28 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Evan Wilson
99 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
20 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Mattison
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Silene Rush
123 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ben Dobler
112 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Al Wong
95 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
161 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean Reynolds
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Geoff Rice
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kysa Vassily
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Becky Rice
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Silene Rush
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Amy Rice
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bob Crow
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Gregg Rice
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Brent Mattison
134 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Al Wong
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
151 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ben Dobler
59 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
177 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Danielson
109 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Mattison
25 Cross Crusade Category B Sean Reynolds
22 Cross Crusade Category B Geoff Rice
22 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Silene Rush
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Sarah Reichle
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
59 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kysa Vassily
12 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Becky Rice
57 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Evan Wilson
119 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Kevin Vassily
10 Cross Crusade Category C Jonathan Bauer
56 Cross Crusade Category C Branden Taggart
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Women Becky Rice
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Brent Mattison
20 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Jonathan Bauer
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean Reynolds
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Gregg Rice
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bob Crow
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Geoff Rice
98 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Al Wong
116 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Troy Theriot
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Becky Rice
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kysa Vassily
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Amy Rice
10 Battle at Barlow Men B Geoff Rice
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women B Amy Rice
16 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Evan Wilson
2 Battle at Barlow Men C Jonathan Bauer
25 Battle at Barlow Masters C Gregg Rice
58 Battle at Barlow Masters C Bob Crow
74 Battle at Barlow Masters C Al Wong
3 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Silene Rush
11 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Becky Rice
7 Battle at Barlow Masters Women B Sarah Reichle
17 Battle at Barlow Men B Brent Mattison
21 Battle at Barlow Men B Sean Reynolds
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Amy Rice
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean Reynolds
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Silene Rush
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Geoff Rice
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean Reynolds
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Brent Mattison
79 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Troy Theriot
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Geoff Rice
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Gregg Rice
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Gregg Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Becky Rice
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kysa Vassily
23 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Gregg Rice
6 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Evan Wilson
5 Hood River Double Cross Men B Geoff Rice
6 Hood River Double Cross Men C Jonathan Bauer
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women B Amy Rice
19 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Becky Rice
3 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Silene Rush
2 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Silene Rush
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women B Amy Rice
20 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Kysa Vassily
12 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Becky Rice
12 Hood River Double Cross Men B Geoff Rice
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Gregg Rice
30 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Bob Crow
32 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Steve Danielson
38 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Al Wong
33 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Ben Dobler
13 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Gregg Rice
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Amy Rice
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Geoff Rice
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Gregg Rice
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Beginner Women Becky Rice
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Geoff Rice
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Amy Rice
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Beginner Women Becky Rice
13 Pain on the Peak Men C Jonathan Bauer
DNF Pain on the Peak Masters C Ben Dobler
3 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Geoff Rice
3 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Women Amy Rice
10 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Jonathan Bauer
5 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Gregg Rice
14 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Troy Theriot
2 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Brent Mattison
7 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Women Silene Rush
8 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Gregg Rice
4 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Women Becky Rice
3 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Women Amy Rice
1 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Brent Mattison
2 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Geoff Rice
1 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Brent Mattison
2 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Geoff Rice
8 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 3 (Beginner) Women Silene Rush
4 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 3 (Beginner) Women Becky Rice
2 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 2 Women Amy Rice
24 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Jonathan Bauer
5 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Gregg Rice
4 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Women Becky Rice
2 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Women Amy Rice
17 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Jonathan Bauer
8 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Gregg Rice
2 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Brent Mattison
4 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Geoff Rice
5 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Gregg Rice
2 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Geoff Rice
1 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Brent Mattison
18 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Jonathan Bauer
2 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Women Amy Rice
27 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Troy Theriot
4 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Women Becky Rice
8 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Women Silene Rush
3 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Geoff Rice
4 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Brent Mattison
9 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Gregg Rice
3 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Women Amy Rice
14 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Jonathan Bauer
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Geoff Rice
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brent Mattison
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Grant Ebright
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
53 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Troy Theriot
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Amy Rice
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brent Mattison
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Geoff Rice
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Branden Taggart
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 5 Geoff Rice
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 5 Jonathan Bauer
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Jonathan Bauer
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Geoff Rice
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Geoff Rice
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brent Mattison
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
53 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Bauer
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Geoff Rice
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brent Mattison
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Amy Rice
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Geoff Rice
4 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) 19-34 Men Brent Mattison
48 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Gregg Rice
3 Pickett's Charge XC Women Category 3 19+ Amy Rice
32 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2/35-44 Gregg Rice
15 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Geoff Rice
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women Amy Rice
21 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 3 Women Amy Rice
5 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
10 Horning's Hustle Singlespeed Geoff Rice
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 19-34 Men Bob Crow
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 19-34 Men Branden Taggart
DNF Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Geoff Rice
21 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Jonathan Bauer