Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name
14 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Becky Rice
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Girls 10-12 Emily Rice
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Girls 10-12 Lucy Hodson
8 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 Brady Rice
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Women C Lucy Hodson
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A Pat Kudszus
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
25 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 Dylan Theriot
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Women Lucy Hodson
36 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men Dylan Theriot
66 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
50 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Jeffrey H. Garrett
18 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed Geoff Rice
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Clydesdale Sean McGhee
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Singlespeed Women Becky Rice
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Women C Lucy Hodson
25 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ A Pat Kudszus
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Women Lucy Hodson
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Women Emily Rice
29 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Brady Rice
28 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ C Jeffrey H. Garrett
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Jeff Smith
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Sean McGhee
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Kathleen Martin
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Lucy Hodson
55 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Sean Reynolds
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Rice
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Dylan Theriot
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Hannah Rice
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Lucy Hodson
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Emily Rice
44 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Dylan Theriot
26 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Brady Rice
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B David M Miller
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Jeff Smith
84 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
53 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Jeffrey H. Garrett
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale John Martin
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Nick Hodson
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Gregg Rice
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Sean McGhee
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Women Kathleen Martin
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Women Becky Rice
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Jim Campbell
41 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Jeff Smith
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Sean McGhee
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Lucy Hodson
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
63 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Sean Reynolds
55 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Pat Kudszus
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Rice
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Dylan Theriot
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Nolan Lawler
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Hannah Rice
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Lucy Hodson
46 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Dylan Theriot
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Nolan Lawler
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Brady Rice
26 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Jeff Smith
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B David M Miller
85 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
77 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Jeffrey H. Garrett
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Brian Westhaver
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Nick Hodson
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale John Martin
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Gregg Rice
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Sean McGhee
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Women Kathleen Martin
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Women Becky Rice
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Jim Campbell
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Geoff Rice
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Lucy Hodson
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Pat Kudszus
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Sean Reynolds
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Dylan Theriot
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Lucy Hodson
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Dylan Theriot
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Brady Rice
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jeff Smith
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B David M Miller
84 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Jeffrey H. Garrett
73 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Brian Westhaver
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale John Martin
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Nick Hodson
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Steve Danielson
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Gregg Rice
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Sean McGhee
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Becky Rice
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Kathleen Martin
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Jim Campbell
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Rice
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Sarah Hodson
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Lucy Hodson
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Spencer Bushnell
91 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David M Miller
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeff Smith
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Jeff Smith
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Geoff Rice
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Hannah Rice
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Lucy Hodson
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Brady Rice
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Nick Hodson
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Gregg Rice
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Sean McGhee
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Amy Rice
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Becky Rice
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Nick Hodson
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Bob Crow
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Gregg Rice
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Geoff Rice
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Sean McGhee
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Lucy Hodson
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Spencer Bushnell
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Lucy Hodson
97 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeff Smith
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
63 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Nick Hodson
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Gregg Rice
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Sarah Hodson
DNF Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Becky Rice
1 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Geoff Rice
2 Psycho Cross Series Junior Girls 10-12 Emily Rice
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Girls 10-12 Lucy Hodson
8 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 10-12 Brady Rice
1 Washougal CX Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
1 Washougal CX Junior Women Lucy Hodson
36 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed David M Miller
23 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
7 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Geoff Rice
6 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 45+ Kathleen Martin
8 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
1 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Beginner Women Lucy Hodson
39 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A Spencer Bushnell
8 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 Eleanor Martin
4 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Rice
3 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
2 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice
5 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice
19 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women Eleanor Martin
14 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women Hannah Rice
6 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women Lucy Hodson
5 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women Emily Rice
35 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Brady Rice
43 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Jeff Smith
26 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
7 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
79 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
71 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
19 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
23 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Brian Westhaver
22 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale John Martin
20 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Steve Danielson
9 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Gregg Rice
10 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Kathleen Martin
9 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Becky Rice
2 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Amy Rice
5 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Beginner Men Jim Campbell
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jeff Smith
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean McGhee
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Sean Reynolds
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Gregg Rice
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Troy Theriot
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Jeffrey H. Garrett
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ John Martin
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Brian Westhaver
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kathleen Martin
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Becky Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jim Campbell
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U14 Eleanor Martin
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U14 Hannah Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U14 Lucy Hodson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U14 Emily Rice
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior U14 Dylan Theriot
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior U14 Nolan Lawler
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior U14 Brady Rice
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Geoff Rice
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Brian Tobin
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed David M Miller
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Sean McGhee
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Kathleen Martin
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Spencer Bushnell
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Sydney Blem
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Rice
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Nolan Lawler
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Sydney Blem
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Hannah Rice
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Lucy Hodson
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Emily Rice
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Nolan Lawler
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Brady Rice
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jeff Smith
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
97 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Brian Westhaver
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale John Martin
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Steve Danielson
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Gregg Rice
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Sean McGhee
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Becky Rice
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Amy Rice
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Jim Campbell
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed David M Miller
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Geoff Rice
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Sean McGhee
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Spencer Bushnell
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Pat Kudszus
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Nolan Lawler
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Lucy Hodson
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Emily Rice
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Nolan Lawler
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Brady Rice
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jeff Smith
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
95 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Jim Campbell
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Becky Rice
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Amy Rice
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Brian Westhaver
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Steve Danielson
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale John Martin
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Gregg Rice
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Sean McGhee
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David M Miller
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jeff Smith
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean McGhee
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Spencer Bushnell
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Gregg Rice
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Chris Blem
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Sean Reynolds
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Troy Theriot
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Brian Westhaver
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ John Martin
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jim Campbell
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Eleanor Martin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Hannah Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Emily Rice
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Dylan Theriot
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Nolan Lawler
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Brady Rice
28 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women B Danielle Reynolds
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Junior Women Lucy Hodson
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Junior Men Jack Hodson
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Danielle Reynolds
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Lucy Hodson
6 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
5 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
DNF Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
7 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
4 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
7 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Clydesdale John Martin
5 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Singlespeed Women Kathleen Martin
11 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Women Lucy Hodson
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
14 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ A Pat Kudszus
14 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category B Sean McGhee
21 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Beginner Men Ellen Miller
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Troy Theriot
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ John Martin
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Jeffrey H. Garrett
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kathleen Martin
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jim Campbell
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David M Miller
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jeff Smith
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean McGhee
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Spencer Bushnell
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Gregg Rice
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Hannah Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Emily Rice
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Dylan Theriot
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Brady Rice
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Danielle Reynolds
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Lucy Hodson
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 Sydney Blem
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
30 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Sydney Blem
10 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale John Martin
6 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Gregg Rice
6 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Women Kathleen Martin
2 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Geoff Rice
25 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank
26 Battle at Barlow Category A Spencer Bushnell
4 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Rice
3 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
2 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice
3 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice
6 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
20 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Pat Kudszus
7 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Women Hannah Rice
4 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Women Lucy Hodson
3 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Women Emily Rice
12 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men Brady Rice
3 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women Amy Rice
15 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Singlespeed David M Miller
9 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
2 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Geoff Rice
13 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Gregg Rice
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Chris Blem
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Sean Reynolds
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Spencer Bushnell
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David M Miller
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jeff Smith
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean McGhee
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Jeffrey H. Garrett
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Troy Theriot
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ John Martin
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Brian Westhaver
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Becky Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kathleen Martin
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Sydney Blem
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Hannah Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Emily Rice
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Dylan Theriot
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Nolan Lawler
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Brady Rice
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Danielle Reynolds
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Lucy Hodson
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Jack Hodson
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women Lucy Hodson
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Men Jack Hodson
DNF Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank
1 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Junior Men 10-12 Lucy Hodson
1 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Junior Women Lucy Hodson
13 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Women Sydney Blem
6 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Women Lucy Hodson
5 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Women Emily Rice
33 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Brady Rice
6 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Amy Rice
3 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
4 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 Sydney Blem
3 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
2 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice
5 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice
28 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Geoff Rice
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David M Miller
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jeff Smith
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean McGhee
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Gregg Rice
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Sean Reynolds
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ John Martin
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Jeffrey H. Garrett
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Troy Theriot
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Brian Westhaver
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kathleen Martin
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jim Campbell
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Nolan Lawler
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Brady Rice
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Hannah Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Emily Rice
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women Lucy Hodson
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Danielle Reynolds
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Lucy Hodson
5 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters Women 45+ Kathleen Martin
6 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
2 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
31 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men Brady Rice
24 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women Eleanor Martin
18 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women Sydney Blem
15 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women Hannah Rice
12 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women Lucy Hodson
6 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice
7 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 Eleanor Martin
5 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 Sydney Blem
3 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Rice
2 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
9 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
6 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
12 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ C John Martin
4 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Rice
3 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice
2 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
3 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice
10 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Becky Rice
3 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Geoff Rice
34 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
44 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
5 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Women Hannah Rice
3 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Women Emily Rice
15 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men Brady Rice
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women Lucy Hodson
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Lucy Hodson
5 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Rice
3 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice
6 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 Brady Rice
2 GPRM 2015: DDCX Singlespeed Geoff Rice
8 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Women Hannah Rice
4 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Women Emily Rice
19 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men Brady Rice
49 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Gregg Rice
49 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ C Troy Theriot
12 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ C Bob Crow
11 GPRM 2015: DDCX Clydesdale Brian Westhaver
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Junior Men Brady Rice
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Junior Men Brady Rice
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Lucy Hodson
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Jack Hodson
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open Geoff Rice
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open Becky Rice
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A Amy Rice
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Bob Crow
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Geoff Rice
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women B/C 35+ Danielle Reynolds
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women B/C 35+ Becky Rice
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Clydesdale Brian Westhaver
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Jim Campbell
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Men Brady Rice
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Junior Men Brady Rice
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Nick Hodson
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Gregg Rice
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bob Crow
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Geoff Rice
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Blem
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sydney Blem
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brady Rice
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Danielle Reynolds
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
10 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Nick Hodson
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Gregg Rice
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bob Crow
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Geoff Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Hodson
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brady Rice
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Danielle Reynolds
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Geoff Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Blem
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Nick Hodson
1 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Gregg Rice
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bob Crow
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brady Rice
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Spencer Bushnell
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Nick Hodson
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Women Hannah Rice
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Women Emily Rice
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Women Amy Rice
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Women Becky Rice
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Men Jonathan Miller
15 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Brian Westhaver
15 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Nick Hodson
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Gregg Rice
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Pat Kudszus
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Chris Blem
11 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Co-ed Kathleen Martin
11 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Co-ed John Martin
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Solo Singlespeed Geoff Rice
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jacob Shank
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jacob Shank
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Geoff Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Spencer Bushnell
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bob Crow
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Geoff Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Blem
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Spencer Bushnell
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Geoff Rice
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith
DNF Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Nick Hodson
10 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Brian Westhaver
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Troy Theriot
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sydney Blem
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Danielle Reynolds
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Spencer Bushnell
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Geoff Rice
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bob Crow
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Spencer Bushnell
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Nick Hodson
1 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Gregg Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Sean Reynolds
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bob Crow
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Geoff Rice
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Blem
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Danielle Reynolds
13 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 19-39 Becky Rice
58 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Troy Theriot
23 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Gregg Rice
18 Sister's Stampede XC Clydesdale 200+ Brian Westhaver
7 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Women Amy Rice
13 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 19-44 Geoff Rice
30 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 19-39 David M Miller
6 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 10-13 Hannah Rice
3 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
18 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Brady Rice
1 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
2 Coast Hills Classic Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
2 Coast Hills Classic Clydesdale 200+ Nick Hodson
20 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Chris Blem
14 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Gregg Rice
3 Bear Springs - XC Junior Women (Category 3) 10-13 Hannah Rice
1 Bear Springs - XC Junior Women (Category 3) 10-13 Lucy Hodson
15 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Geoff Rice
4 Bear Springs - XC Clydesdale 200+ Brian Westhaver
18 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 Bob Crow
2 Mudslinger Junior Women 10-13 Hannah Rice
1 Mudslinger Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
21 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Jacob Shank