Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Geoff Rice
76 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Geoff Rice
72 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Brent Mattison
7 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men C Geoff Rice
49 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category C Jonathan Bauer
5 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men C Geoff Rice
50 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Geoff Rice
78 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
105 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Jonathan Bauer
23 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Brent Mattison
102 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Beginner Men CCX Troy Theriot
47 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Geoff Rice
73 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
115 Cross Crusade #7 Beginner Men CCX Troy Theriot
60 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Gregg Rice
20 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Brent Mattison
30 Battlecreek Cross Category C Bob Crow
28 Battlecreek Cross Category C Branden Taggart
22 Battlecreek Cross Category C Gregg Rice
6 Battlecreek Cross Category C Brent Mattison
1 Battlecreek Cross Category C Geoff Rice
29 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Geoff Rice
105 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Steve Danielson
59 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
104 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Gregg Rice
23 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Brent Mattison
45 Cross Crusade #5 Category C Gregg Rice
22 Cross Crusade #5 Clydesdale Troy Theriot
50 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C Steve Danielson
95 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Jonathan Bauer
79 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Gregg Rice
15 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Brent Mattison
48 Cross Crusade #3 Category B Geoff Rice
1 Psycho Cross #2 Men C Geoff Rice
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Category B Geoff Rice
76 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
52 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Steve Danielson
65 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Gregg Rice
7 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Brent Mattison
80 Cross Crusade #2 Beginner Men CCX Troy Theriot
21 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 35+ Sarah Reichle
1 Heiser Farm Cross Category C Brent Mattison
60 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
132 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Men CCX Troy Theriot
21 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Geoff Rice
8 Psycho Cross Men C Geoff Rice
11 Psycho Cross #1 Men C Jonathan Bauer
27 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Geoff Rice
20 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Brent Mattison
54 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
8 Battle at Barlow Category B Geoff Rice
5 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Category C Brent Mattison
3 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Category C Gregg Rice
1 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Category C Geoff Rice
34 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters C Bob Crow
13 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men C Gregg Rice
5 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men C Brent Mattison
2 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men C Geoff Rice
24 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters C Bob Crow
9 Hood River Double Cross #1 Men C Brent Mattison
1 Hood River Double Cross #1 Men C Geoff Rice
36 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Bob Crow
35 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Jonathan Bauer
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Gregg Rice
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Geoff Rice
24 Pain on the Peak Men C Gregg Rice
2 Pain on the Peak Men C Geoff Rice
18 Pain on the Peak Beginner Men CCX Troy Theriot
39 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Bob Crow
38 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Jonathan Bauer
31 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Branden Taggart
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Gregg Rice
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Geoff Rice
36 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men CCX Troy Theriot
23 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Gregg Rice
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Geoff Rice