Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name
9 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant MEN MAS A 35+ PAT KUDSZUS
11 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
33 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
11 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN MAS 35+, A PAT KUDSZUS
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN MAS 35+, C Bob Crow
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Sean McGhee
45 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
72 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
74 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Anthony Matson
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Amy Rice
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Dominic Wells
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Brent Mattison
58 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Steve Danielson
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Brent Mattison
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Gregg Rice
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Jonathan Miller
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Brian Tobin
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank
139 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
137 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
95 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C John Martin
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Steve Danielson
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Sean McGhee
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Ty Lockard
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men David M Miller
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Geoff Rice
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Jonathan Miller
51 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Ty Lockard
101 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
98 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C John Martin
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Sean McGhee
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Jonathan Bauer
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men David M Miller
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Brent Mattison
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Anthony Matson
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brent Mattison
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Geoff Rice
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Jonathan Miller
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Brian Tobin
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Geoff Rice
46 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
152 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men David M Miller
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Jonathan Bauer
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Sean McGhee
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
55 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C John Martin
61 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
142 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
143 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ben Dobler
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
70 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Jonathan Miller
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Brian Tobin
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Geoff Rice
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brent Mattison
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Anthony Matson
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brent Mattison
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sean McGhee
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Jonathan Bauer
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Geoff Rice
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jonathan Miller
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Brian Tobin
97 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C John Martin
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men David M Miller
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Anthony Matson
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C John Martin
67 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
108 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brent Mattison
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Anthony Matson
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men David M Miller
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sean McGhee
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Jonathan Bauer
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Brian Tobin
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jonathan Miller
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
33 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
9 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Clydesdale Steve Danielson
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Geoff Rice
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men Master C John Martin
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Anthony Matson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Tobin
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A Amy Rice
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A Becky Rice
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Kathleen Martin
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sean Reynolds
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nick Hodson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Anthony Matson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jonathan Miller
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men C Sean McGhee
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men C Jacob Shank
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B Jonathan Miller
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Jacob Shank
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Beginner Men David M Miller
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Kara Matson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Troy Theriot
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Chris Blem
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C John Martin
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men David M Miller
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Gregg Rice
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Brian Tobin
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Jonathan Miller
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Geoff Rice
74 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Sean McGhee
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
94 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
61 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Brent Mattison
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Sean McGhee
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
186 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
183 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
58 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C John Martin
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Steve Danielson
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
93 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Anthony Matson
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men David M Miller
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men David M Miller
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kathleen Martin
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Becky Rice
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nick Hodson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C John Martin
70 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Troy Theriot
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sean Reynolds
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
67 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Brent Mattison
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
62 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Brian Tobin
62 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Mike Loftus
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Geoff Rice
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men David M Miller
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Sean McGhee
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Steve Danielson
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C John Martin
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Anthony Matson
53 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Jonathan Miller
DNF GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C John Martin
77 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Troy Theriot
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jacob Shank
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jonathan Miller
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Anthony Matson
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men David M Miller
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Ellen Miller
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Becky Rice
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Brent Mattison
182 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
179 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C John Martin
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Steve Danielson
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Howard Voght
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Sean McGhee
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Jacob Shank
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Brian Tobin
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Gregg Rice
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Nick Hodson
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Jonathan Miller
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Anthony Matson
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Sean McGhee
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
25 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Becky Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Anthony Matson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sean Reynolds
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nick Hodson
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kathleen Martin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jacob Shank
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Chris Blem
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C John Martin
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jonathan Miller
27 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C John Martin
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
15 Battle at Barlow Category C Sean McGhee
2 Battle at Barlow Category C Jacob Shank
11 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Steve Danielson
46 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Anthony Matson
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
22 Battle at Barlow Category B Jonathan Miller
22 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Geoff Rice
7 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
36 Battle at Barlow Category A Brent Mattison
19 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Anthony Matson
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C John Martin
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jacob Shank
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kathleen Martin
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Savannah Bergqist
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men David M Miller
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Becky Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sean Reynolds
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Chris Blem
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
98 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Troy Theriot
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jonathan Miller
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
19 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category A Brent Mattison
9 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
32 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
56 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
14 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Clydesdale Steve Danielson
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Kathleen Martin
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Kathleen Martin
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Jacob Shank
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master C Gregg Rice
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master C Chris Blem
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Jonathan Miller
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Anthony Matson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Amy Rice
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Becky Rice
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Kathleen Martin
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Jacob Shank
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master C Gregg Rice
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master C Chris Blem
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Jonathan Miller
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men David M Miller
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Amy Rice
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Becky Rice
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women B Kathleen Martin
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women A Becky Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women A Amy Rice
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Singlespeed Anthony Matson
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men Master C Chris Blem
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men Master C Gregg Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men C Jacob Shank
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men B Jonathan Miller
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Becky Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Amy Rice
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Anthony Matson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Jonathan Miller
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master C Chris Blem
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master C Gregg Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Jacob Shank
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kathleen Martin
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jacob Shank
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Master C Gregg Rice
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Master C Chris Blem
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Master C John Martin
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Master C Troy Theriot
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jonathan Miller
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Anthony Matson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Becky Rice
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Anthony Matson
4 Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
2 Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
3 Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
5 Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
9 Double Cross Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
15 Double Cross Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
14 Double Cross Category A Brent Mattison
8 Double Cross Category C Jacob Shank
9 Double Cross Category C Sean McGhee
1 Double Cross Master 35+ C Gregg Rice
14 Double Cross Master 35+ C John Martin
30 Double Cross Master 35+ C Chris Blem
48 Double Cross Master 35+ C Troy Theriot
DNF Double Cross Master 35+ C Bob Crow
19 Double Cross Singlespeed Brian Tobin
13 GPTB: Double Cross Category A Brent Mattison
21 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Brian Tobin
18 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Gregg Rice
18 GPTB: Double Cross Category B Jonathan Miller
2 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
10 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
7 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
1 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
16 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
10 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
48 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
45 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
32 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
18 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C John Martin
7 GPTB: Double Cross Category C Peter Blenkiron
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Category C Jacob Shank
12 GPTB: Double Cross Category C Sean McGhee
3 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Peter Blenkiron
14 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
38 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
41 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C John Martin
47 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
23 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B Jonathan Miller
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
9 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
DNF GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
66 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
20 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ C Gregg Rice
29 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ C John Martin
58 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ C Chris Blem
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ C Bob Crow
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Sean McGhee
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
50 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ B Sean Reynolds
83 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ C Troy Theriot
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
23 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brian Tobin
21 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
28 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
25 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
31 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brian Tobin
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
32 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bob Crow
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Bob Crow
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Nick Hodson
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brian Tobin
5 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
45 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bob Crow
30 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
21 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
30 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
28 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 19-34 Sean McGhee
2 Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
40 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
41 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
25 Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
17 Sisters Stampede Cat 3 Men 35-44 Troy Theriot
15 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Women 35+ Amy Rice
16 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
9 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 3 Men 19-34 Sean McGhee
7 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2 35-44 Gregg Rice
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 2 35-44 Amy Rice
4 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 1 35-44 Geoff Rice
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Cat 2 35+ Amy Rice
36 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 2 35-44 Gregg Rice
9 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 1 35-44 Geoff Rice
DNS Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 4/5 Joel Sheley
15 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale 200lbs+ Men Sean McGhee
4 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 19-34 Men Brian Tobin
46 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 35-44 Men Bob Crow
31 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 35-44 MEN Geoff Rice
155 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joel Sheley
35 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Joel Sheley