Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name
57 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 C/Beginner Men Bob Crow
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women B Amy Rice
18 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters C Steve Danielson
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters C Bob Crow
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men C Geoff Rice
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men C Gregg Rice
8 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women B Amy Rice
52 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C Gregg Rice
45 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C Brent Mattison
13 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Steve Danielson
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women B Amy Rice
53 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men C Geoff Rice
44 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men C Branden Taggart
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men C Brent Mattison
22 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women Sarah Reichle
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Amy Rice
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C Brent Mattison
46 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men C Geoff Rice
45 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men C Gregg Rice
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men C Brent Mattison
41 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Bob Crow
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women B Amy Rice
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women Sarah Reichle
23 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Amy Rice
23 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C Brent Mattison
44 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men C Gregg Rice
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men C Brent Mattison
27 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C Bob Crow
26 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C Steve Danielson
12 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Amy Rice
15 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women B Amy Rice
65 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men C Gregg Rice
17 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men C Brent Mattison
62 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Steve Danielson
55 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Bob Crow
82 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C Gregg Rice
58 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C Geoff Rice
37 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C Brent Mattison
120 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Steve Danielson
34 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sarah Reichle
14 Cross Crusade Women B Amy Rice
28 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Steve Danielson
23 Cross Crusade Men C Brent Mattison
67 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Gregg Rice
61 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Geoff Rice
12 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Brent Mattison
57 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Bob Crow
54 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Steve Danielson
17 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women B Amy Rice
57 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Women Becky Rice
5 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Women Sarah Reichle
19 Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Brent Mattison
33 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Bob Crow
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women B Amy Rice
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Shannalisa Prusse
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Sarah Reichle
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Gregg Rice
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Gregg Rice
33 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Branden Taggart
13 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Brent Mattison
29 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters C Bob Crow
22 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Bob Crow
7 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Men CX Brent Mattison
22 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C Bob Crow
6 Kruger's Kermesse Women B Amy Rice
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Steve Danielson
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Steve Danielson
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Steve Danielson