Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
47 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Brian Tobin
44 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Brian Tobin
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
31 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Anthony Matson
86 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category C Brian Tobin
11 OBRA CCX Championship Beginner Women Kara Matson
3 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
1 OBRA CCX Championship Beginner Women Kathleen Martin
18 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
27 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ C Ben Dobler
16 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
9 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ C John Martin
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Category C Jonathan Bauer
5 OBRA CCX Championship Category C Brian Tobin
1 OBRA CCX Championship Category C Anthony Matson
18 OBRA CCX Championship Beginner Men Cody Grabenhorst
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Evan Wilson
143 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
140 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Kevin Vassily
135 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Al Wong
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C John Martin
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Brent Mattison
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Branden Taggart
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Kara Matson
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Kathleen Martin
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Brian Tobin
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Anthony Matson
144 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Jacob Shank
170 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Evan Wilson
76 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Grant Ebright
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Brian Tobin
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Anthony Matson
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Kara Matson
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Kathleen Martin
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Branden Taggart
161 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
155 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Kevin Vassily
143 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Al Wong
44 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C John Martin
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Brent Mattison
85 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Cody Grabenhorst
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Sarah Reichle
10 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
6 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category C Jonathan Bauer
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Brian Tobin
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Kara Matson
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Anthony Matson
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Steve Danielson
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Evan Wilson
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
21 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
54 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Al Wong
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
24 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Branden Taggart
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Kara Matson
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Kathleen Martin
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C John Martin
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
43 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Branden Taggart
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Men Jacob Shank
27 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Men Cody Grabenhorst
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Anthony Matson
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Brian Tobin
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Steve Danielson
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
24 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals SS Geoff Rice
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals SS Anthony Matson
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women Beg Kara Matson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women Beg Kathleen Martin
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men Beg Jacob Shank
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Master C John Martin
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Master C Gregg Rice
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men C Brian Tobin
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Becky Rice
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Amy Rice
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women A Amy Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Anthony Matson
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C John Martin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Brian Tobin
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kara Matson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kathleen Martin
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jacob Shank
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C John Martin
64 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Branden Taggart
43 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Brent Mattison
71 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Sarah Reichle
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
44 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Kara Matson
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Ben Dobler
180 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Al Wong
176 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Kevin Vassily
175 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
170 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
56 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
86 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Gregg Rice
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Steve Danielson
70 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Grant Ebright
36 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Brian Tobin
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Anthony Matson
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Jacob Shank
74 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 SS Anthony Matson
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 SS Geoff Rice
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beg Women Kara Matson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beg Women Kathleen Martin
43 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beg Men Jacob Shank
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Masters C John Martin
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Masters C Gregg Rice
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men C Brian Tobin
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Becky Rice
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Amy Rice
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women A Amy Rice
38 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 SS Anthony Matson
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C John Martin
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Brian Tobin
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Gregg Rice
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Anthony Matson
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Becky Rice
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kara Matson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kathleen Martin
168 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
9 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Anthony Matson
166 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Kevin Vassily
128 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Al Wong
46 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
27 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C John Martin
18 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Clydesdale Evan Wilson
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Clydesdale Steve Danielson
92 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Grant Ebright
33 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Brian Tobin
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Jonathan Bauer
60 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Branden Taggart
53 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Men Cody Grabenhorst
25 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Men Jacob Shank
15 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
22 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
15 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ B Sarah Reichle
9 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
38 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women Kara Matson
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women Kathleen Martin
37 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Brent Mattison
15 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
2 Ninkrossi CX Clydesdale Steve Danielson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Kathleen Martin
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Kara Matson
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS Anthony Matson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS Geoff Rice
41 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beg Women Kara Matson
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beg Women Kathleen Martin
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beg Men Jacob Shank
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Master C John Martin
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Master C Gregg Rice
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Brian Tobin
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Becky Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Amy Rice
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Geoff Rice
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Amy Rice
61 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still on the Market) Troy Theriot
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still on the Market) John Martin
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still on the Market) Gregg Rice
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Becky Rice
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat C Men (On the Market) Brian Tobin
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Brent Mattison
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Anthony Matson
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Steve Danielson
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C John Martin
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
102 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Ben Dobler
135 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Kevin Vassily
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
61 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Branden Taggart
45 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Anthony Matson
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Geoff Rice
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Women Kathleen Martin
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
41 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beg Women Kara Matson
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men (First Dates) Jacob Shank
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Kara Matson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Amy Rice
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Becky Rice
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) Gregg Rice
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) John Martin
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) Kevin Vassily
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Geoff Rice
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Anthony Matson
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Amy Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Amy Rice
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Becky Rice
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Brian Tobin
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Master C Gregg Rice
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Master C John Martin
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beg Men Jacob Shank
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beg Women Kathleen Martin
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS Anthony Matson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS Geoff Rice
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Evan Wilson
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Branden Taggart
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Cody Grabenhorst
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Jonathan Bauer
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Anthony Matson
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Steve Danielson
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
194 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Kevin Vassily
192 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
157 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Ben Dobler
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Anthony Matson
106 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Branden Taggart
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Jonathan Bauer
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Brent Mattison
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Sarah Reichle
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
1 David Douglas CX Clydesdale Steve Danielson
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Brent Mattison
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Amy Rice
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women (First Date Women) Kara Matson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Amy Rice
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed (Monogomists) Geoff Rice
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed (Monogomists) Anthony Matson
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) Gregg Rice
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Gregg Rice
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Anthony Matson
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Geoff Rice
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Sean Reynolds
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) silene rush
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Becky Rice
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Amy Rice
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Kara Matson
79 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) Troy Theriot
76 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) Kevin Vassily
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) Gregg Rice
1 Battle at Barlow Category B Geoff Rice
6 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
5 Battle at Barlow Category B Brent Mattison
7 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
40 Battle at Barlow Master 35+ B Sean Reynolds
108 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
8 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Steve Danielson
8 Battle at Barlow Category C Jonathan Bauer
47 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Cody Grabenhorst
30 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Jacob Shank
6 Hood River Double Cross Category C Jonathan Bauer
10 Hood River Double Cross Category C Anthony Matson
DNF Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Evan Wilson
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
29 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
1 Hood River Double Cross Category B Brent Mattison
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Geoff Rice
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
22 Hood River Double Cross Category B Branden Taggart
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
2 Hood River Double Cross Category C Jonathan Bauer
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Geoff Rice
6 Hood River Double Cross Category C Anthony Matson
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Steve Danielson
19 Hood River Double Cross Category B Branden Taggart
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B silene rush
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
14 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Anthony Matson
23 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Gregg Rice
12 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Kara Matson
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Brent Mattison
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX Master 35+ B Geoff Rice
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B Brent Mattison
6 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
12 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B Branden Taggart
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX Cat C Men Jonathan Bauer
18 Pain+Suffer'n CX Master Men 35+ Bob Crow
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Brent Mattison
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Brent Mattison
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Women 35+ B Becky Rice
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Women 35+ B Sarah Reichle
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Women 35+ B Amy Rice
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Kara Matson
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Clydesdale Evan Wilson
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Branden Taggart
59 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 35+ C Troy Theriot
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 35+ C Gregg Rice
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 35+ C Bob Crow
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 35+ B Geoff Rice
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Anthony Matson
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Sean Reynolds
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 2 Women Amy Rice
3 Salem STXC Cat 2 Women Amy Rice
21 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 2 Men Gregg Rice
7 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 3 Women Becky Rice
14 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed Geoff Rice
1 Salem STXC Cat 2 Women Amy Rice
10 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Gregg Rice
7 Salem STXC Singlespeed Geoff Rice
12 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Gregg Rice
2 Salem STXC Cat 3 Women Becky Rice
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Sean Reynolds
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Geoff Rice
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Jonathan Bauer
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Geoff Rice
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Geoff Rice
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Jonathan Bauer
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 5 Geoff Rice
17 Bear Springs XC CAT II Men 19-34 Branden Taggart
12 Cherry Pie Men 5B Branden Taggart