Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men A PAT KUDSZUS
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Women 35+ Ellen Miller
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters Men 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women A 35+ Ellen Miller
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brent Mattison
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Sean McGhee
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brent Mattison
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Geoff Rice
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Amy Rice
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Kirk Edwards
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Nick Hodson
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale John Martin
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sean McGhee
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C John Martin
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Gregg Rice
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
46 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
2 Redmond Golf Cross Singlespeed Brent Mattison
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Sean McGhee
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Geoff Rice
28 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B David M Miller
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Jonathan Miller
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Nick Hodson
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
53 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
130 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
108 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
94 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Sean McGhee
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Amy Rice
72 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B David M Miller
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brian Tobin
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Ellen Miller
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Geoff Rice
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brent Mattison
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Sean McGhee
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
112 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale John Martin
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Gregg Rice
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
18 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Category C Sean McGhee
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Amy Rice
153 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Ben Dobler
145 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
130 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
70 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Ty Lockard
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Brent Mattison
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B David M Miller
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Sean McGhee
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale John Martin
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Gregg Rice
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Sean McGhee
41 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
55 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
23 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Amy Rice
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Geoff Rice
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Sean McGhee
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale John Martin
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Geoff Rice
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brent Mattison
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Jonathan Miller
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B David M Miller
99 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
151 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
145 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Ben Dobler
134 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Ty Lockard
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Amy Rice
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Gregg Rice
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Steve Danielson
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
18 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
12 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B David M Miller
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Amy Rice
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jonathan Miller
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
96 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David M Miller
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale John Martin
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Steve Danielson
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Gregg Rice
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sean McGhee
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brent Mattison
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Chris Blem
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brent Mattison
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jonathan Miller
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Steve Danielson
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale John Martin
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Gregg Rice
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sean McGhee
74 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
66 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David M Miller
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Amy Rice
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
79 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
110 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Becky Rice
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Ellen Miller
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Amy Rice
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Brian Tobin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C Sean McGhee
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B Jonathan Miller
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A Kirk Edwards
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men C 35+ David M Miller
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ David M Miller
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ Chris Blem
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A Amy Rice
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C Sean McGhee
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A Kirk Edwards
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men C 35+ Chris Blem
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Ty Lockard
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Brian Tobin
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Geoff Rice
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Jonathan Miller
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Charlotte Gregson
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale John Martin
93 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Amy Rice
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B David M Miller
187 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
167 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Sean McGhee
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Steve Danielson
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Gregg Rice
95 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Geoff Rice
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Chris Blem
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Ellen Miller
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Becky Rice
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ John Martin
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Amy Rice
62 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B David M Miller
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Brian Tobin
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
123 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
94 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
68 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
62 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Steve Danielson
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men Ty Lockard
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Gregg Rice
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Sean McGhee
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale John Martin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Becky Rice
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Ellen Miller
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Chris Blem
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ David M Miller
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ John Martin
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Anthony Matson
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Sean McGhee
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Steve Danielson
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale John Martin
86 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Kevin Vassily
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Ty Lockard
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank
180 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Ben Dobler
176 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
136 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C David M Miller
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Brent Mattison
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Jonathan Miller
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Amy Rice
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Brent Mattison
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Caleb Matson
16 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Brent Mattison
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jonathan Miller
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sean Reynolds
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Kirk Edwards
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Chris Blem
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
81 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ John Martin
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David M Miller
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men ty louhard
17 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
2 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Geoff Rice
21 Battle At Barlow Category B Branden Taggart
16 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
12 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
4 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
5 Battle At Barlow Women A Amy Rice
DNF Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
3 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Brent Mattison
12 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
46 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
38 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
2 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
20 Battle At Barlow Category C John Martin
9 Battle At Barlow Category C Sean McGhee
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Kirk Edwards
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Ty Lockard
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ John Martin
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
81 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot
1 Psycho Cross Masters Women 35+ Ellen Miller
7 Psycho Cross Men A PAT KUDSZUS
2 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank
28 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Gregg Rice
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ C David M Miller
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A Amy Rice
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Kevin Vassily
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sean Reynolds
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Kirk Edwards
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
80 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ John Martin
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Chris Blem
25 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
5 Hood River Double Cross Category C Sean McGhee
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
12 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Anthony Matson
4 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
6 Hood River Double Cross Women A Amy Rice
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Kirk Edwards
12 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Caleb Matson
27 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C John Martin
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C David M Miller
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Caleb Matson
45 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed David M Miller
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Anthony Matson
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A Amy Rice
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
38 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C John Martin
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Gregg Rice
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed David M Miller
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Geoff Rice
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
54 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C David M Miller
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Steve Danielson
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Sean McGhee
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Geoff Rice
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Charlotte Gregson
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
45 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
42 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Women A 35+ Amy Rice
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Clydesdale Sean McGhee
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Women A 35+ Kathleen Martin
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ PAT KUDSZUS
39 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot
21 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Nick Hodson
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Singlespeed Geoff Rice
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ David M Miller
30 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Bob Crow
13 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men PAT KUDSZUS
7 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
2 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Ellen Miller
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Ellen Miller
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Tobin
49 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Hodson
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
1 Test of Endurance 100K Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
2 Test of Endurance 100K Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Brent Mattison
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Sean McGhee
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Jonathan Miller
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Ellen Miller
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed PAT KUDSZUS
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Brian Tobin
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Geoff Rice
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Jacob Shank
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
10 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
1 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
7 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Brent Mattison
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Tobin
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-45 Geoff Rice
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Women Amy Rice
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Becky Rice
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Sean McGhee
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Beginner Men Troy Theriot
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ Chris Blem
69 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Bob Crow
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Geoff Rice
27 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Branden Taggart
23 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Gregg Rice
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Brent Mattison
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Nick Hodson
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-45 Geoff Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men A 35+ PAT KUDSZUS
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men A 35+ Geoff Rice
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men B 35+ Sean Reynolds
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men B 35+ Jacob Shank
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men C 35+ Bob Crow
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men C 35+ Nick Hodson
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women A 35+ Becky Rice
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women A 35+ Amy Rice
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women A 35+ Ellen Miller
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women B 35+ Danielle Reynolds
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women B 35+ Kathleen Martin
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Beginner Women Amy Shank
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men A 35+ Anthony Matson
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-45 Geoff Rice
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sean Reynolds
7 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2 19-39 Gregg Rice
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
DNF Coast Hills Classic XC Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 1 19-39 Amy Rice
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Bob Crow
13 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Geoff Rice
17 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Brent Mattison
27 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Bob Crow
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3/40+ Men Chris Blem
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Kirk Edwards
13 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Gregg Rice
13 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Nick Hodson
36 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 David M Miller
33 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 David M Miller
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Geoff Rice
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Geoff Rice
27 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 David M Miller
24 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men Branden Taggart
2 Mudslinger XC Singlepeed Women Ellen Miller
2 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Becky Rice
19 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Men Bob Crow
11 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Geoff Rice
16 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men Gregg Rice
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Geoff Rice
40 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 Bob Crow
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
30 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Joel Sheley
124 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joel Sheley
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-45 Geoff Rice
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
11 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-45 Geoff Rice
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 35-39 PAT KUDSZUS
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Women 30-39 Ellen Miller
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5 Geoff Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
12 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 4/5 Geoff Rice
9 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 1 Men 35-45 Geoff Rice
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women Ellen Miller
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women Ellen Miller
18 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men PAT KUDSZUS
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women Ellen Miller
13 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee