Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name
18 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men C 35+ Bob Crow
42 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men C Gregg Rice
27 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men C Branden Taggart
56 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters C Bob Crow
43 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters C Steve Danielson
36 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Daniel Hubbard
11 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women B Amy Rice
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Beginner Women Sarah Reichle
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Beginner Women Amy Rice
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men C Branden Taggart
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sarah Reichle
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Beginner Women Amy Rice
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Beginner Women Amy Rice
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sarah Reichle
64 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men C Geoff Rice
49 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men C Gregg Rice
36 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men C Branden Taggart
59 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters C Bob Crow
46 Cross Crusade Masters C Dalton Rose
41 Cross Crusade Masters C Bob Crow
38 Cross Crusade Masters C Steve Danielson
38 Cross Crusade Men C Gregg Rice
28 Cross Crusade Men C Geoff Rice
22 Cross Crusade Men C Branden Taggart
64 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Richard Young
90 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Richard Young
65 Cross Crusade Masters C Dalton Rose
52 Cross Crusade Masters C Bob Crow
37 Cross Crusade Men C Geoff Rice
4 Cross Crusade Men C Daniel Hubbard
DNF Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Daniel Sprouse
36 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Becky Rice
11 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Amy Rice
8 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sarah Reichle
62 Cross Crusade Masters C Steve Getsiv
30 Cross Crusade Masters C Steve Danielson
53 Cross Crusade Men C Geoff Rice
23 Cross Crusade Men C Gregg Rice
11 Cross Crusade Men C Branden Taggart
9 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Amy Rice
5 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sarah Reichle
27 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Bob Crow
24 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Steve Danielson
DNF Cross Crusade Masters C Steve Getsiv
78 Cross Crusade Masters C Bob Crow
56 Cross Crusade Masters C Dalton Rose
32 Cross Crusade Masters C Steve Danielson
33 Cross Crusade Men C Geoff Rice
27 Cross Crusade Men C Branden Taggart
22 Cross Crusade Men C Gregg Rice
22 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Daniel Sprouse
13 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Amy Rice
13 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men C Bob Crow
12 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men C Steve Danielson
13 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Gregg Rice
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Geoff Rice
12 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women B Sarah Reichle
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Beginner Open Women Amy Rice
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Beginner Open Men Jacob Shank
24 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men Geoff Rice
17 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men Gregg Rice
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men Matt Fox
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Beginner Women Amy Rice
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Beginner Men Bob Crow
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Beginner Men Bob Crow
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Women Amy Rice
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men U45 Gregg Rice
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Expert Men Gregg Rice
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Matt Fox
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Amy Rice
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Bob Crow
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Gregg Rice
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Gregg Rice
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Bob Crow
23 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Matt Fox
9 State Games XC MTB Sport Men Open Geoff Rice
7 State Games XC MTB Sport Men Open Gregg Rice
2 State Games XC MTB Sport Men Open Matt Fox
2 State Games Short Track MTB Sport Matt Fox
29 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Matt Fox
37 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Matt Fox
DNF Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Women Open Amy Rice
13 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men Open Gregg Rice
5 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men Open Matt Fox
56 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Matt Fox
66 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Matt Fox
12 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Men 19-39 Matt Fox
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Beginner Women Open Amy Rice
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Beginner Men Open Jacob Shank
18 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Open Gregg Rice
12 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Open Matt Fox