Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name
30 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Brent Mattison
1 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Brian Tobin
63 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Gregg Rice
5 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
32 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
21 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
21 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
40 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Evan Wilson
13 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee
10 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Steve Danielson
39 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Jonathan Bauer
17 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Women Kara Matson
6 GPMC: Winter Cross Beginner Women Kara Matson
46 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 35+ Women Amy Rice
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Brian Tobin
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters C 35+ Men Bob Crow
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Brian Tobin
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Anthony Matson
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Geoff Rice
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category B Brent Mattison
Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C John Martin
111 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Men Chris Blem
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Brian Tobin
59 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Gregg Rice
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
29 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
36 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Evan Wilson
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Steve Danielson
32 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Jonathan Bauer
49 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Kara Matson
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category B Brian Tobin
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
19 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Sean McGhee
7 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Gregg Rice
23 Cross Crusade Category C Jonathan Bauer
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
16 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Geoff Rice
11 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Tobin
9 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Matson
7 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Mattison
176 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
173 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
159 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
122 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Martin
59 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
41 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Chris Blem
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
20 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kara Matson
143 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Martin
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
2 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Chris Blem
10 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Geoff Rice
15 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Tobin
12 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Mattison
4 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Matson
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
23 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
26 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
15 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kara Matson
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
14 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Sean McGhee
40 Cross Crusade Category C Jacob Shank
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Brian Tobin
52 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Gregg Rice
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
28 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
16 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
58 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
32 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Evan Wilson
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Steve Danielson
32 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Jonathan Bauer
51 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Kara Matson
40 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
8 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Chris Blem
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Category B Brian Tobin
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
27 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Evan Wilson
16 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Sean McGhee
13 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Steve Danielson
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Geoff Rice
65 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Mattison
38 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Matson
25 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Tobin
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
26 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kara Matson
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
90 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
78 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
59 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
16 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Nick Hodson
9 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Geoff Rice
21 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
14 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kara Matson
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
25 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Mattison
15 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Tobin
3 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Matson
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
102 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
85 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
19 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Evan Wilson
14 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Steve Danielson
8 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Sean McGhee
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Brian Tobin
51 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Gregg Rice
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
49 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
29 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Evan Wilson
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Steve Danielson
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Jonathan Bauer
45 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Kara Matson
3 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Women A Amy Rice
13 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Anthony Matson
7 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
10 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men C Sean McGhee
2 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Masters C 35+ Gregg Rice
2 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Beginner Women Kara Matson
13 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Evan Wilson
13 Blind Date Singlespeed Brian Tobin
8 Blind Date Singlespeed Geoff Rice
10 Blind Date Men C Sean McGhee
54 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Troy Theriot
29 Blind Date Masters C 35+ John Martin
4 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Gregg Rice
14 Blind Date Women B Kathleen Martin
5 Blind Date Beginner Women Kara Matson
10 Blind Date Beginner Men Evan Wilson
4 Blind Date Women A Amy Rice
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
70 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Gregg Rice
8 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Geoff Rice
38 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Tobin
12 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Matson
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
37 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
24 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kara Matson
175 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Martin
171 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
169 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
14 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Sean McGhee
10 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Steve Danielson
17 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Chris Blem
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Brian Tobin
43 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Gregg Rice
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
26 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
42 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
26 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Evan Wilson
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Steve Danielson
24 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Jonathan Bauer
42 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Kara Matson
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdale Steve Danielson
9 Blind Date Women B Kathleen Martin
6 Blind Date Beginner Women Kara Matson
11 Blind Date Beginner Men Evan Wilson
14 Blind Date Men C Sean McGhee
DNF Blind Date Masters C 35+ John Martin
70 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Troy Theriot
5 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Gregg Rice
25 Blind Date Singlespeed Sean Reynolds
13 Blind Date Singlespeed Brian Tobin
11 Blind Date Singlespeed Anthony Matson
10 Blind Date Singlespeed Geoff Rice
5 Blind Date Women A Amy Rice
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
20 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Geoff Rice
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
187 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
181 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
147 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
93 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Martin
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
20 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Chris Blem
68 Cross Crusade Category B Bob Crow
19 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Tobin
14 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Matson
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
34 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
12 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kara Matson
DNF Cross Crusade Clydesdale Sean McGhee
33 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Evan Wilson
14 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Steve Danielson
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B Brian Tobin
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Gregg Rice
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
37 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
25 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Evan Wilson
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Steve Danielson
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee
23 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Jonathan Bauer
37 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Kara Matson
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Geoff Rice
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category B Brian Tobin
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Steve Danielson
8 Blind Date Singlespeed Geoff Rice
21 Blind Date Men C Sean McGhee
14 Blind Date Men C Jacob Shank
67 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Troy Theriot
6 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Gregg Rice
8 Blind Date Beginner Women Kara Matson
6 Blind Date Beginner Men Evan Wilson
44 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
28 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kara Matson
32 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Evan Wilson
15 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Steve Danielson
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Geoff Rice
37 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Matson
11 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Tobin
55 Cross Crusade Category C Sean McGhee
25 Cross Crusade Category C Jacob Shank
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B silene rush
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
103 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
75 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Martin
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
20 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Chris Blem
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category B Brian Tobin
29 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Gregg Rice
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
17 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
32 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
23 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Evan Wilson
13 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Steve Danielson
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee
16 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Jonathan Bauer
30 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Kara Matson
15 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed Gregg Rice
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed Geoff Rice
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Category B Brian Tobin
10 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
7 GPMC: Heiser CX Category C Jonathan Bauer
16 Blind Date Beginner Men Evan Wilson
11 Blind Date Men C Sean McGhee
66 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Troy Theriot
21 Blind Date Masters C 35+ John Martin
3 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Gregg Rice
19 Blind Date Singlespeed Sean Reynolds
12 Blind Date Singlespeed Brian Tobin
9 Blind Date Singlespeed Anthony Matson
5 Blind Date Singlespeed Geoff Rice
4 Blind Date Women A Amy Rice
4 Blind Date Beginner Women Kara Matson
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
51 Cross Crusade Category C Sean McGhee
39 Cross Crusade Category C Jonathan Bauer
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
46 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
7 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kara Matson
205 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
167 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
79 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Martin
27 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
31 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Evan Wilson
15 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Steve Danielson
15 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Chris Blem
73 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Gregg Rice
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Geoff Rice
67 Cross Crusade Category B Jonathan Bauer
65 Cross Crusade Category B Branden Taggart
58 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Mattison
41 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Tobin
8 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Matson
3 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category C Jacob Shank
2 Blind Date Women A Amy Rice
32 Blind Date Singlespeed Gregg Rice
27 Blind Date Singlespeed Sean Reynolds
16 Blind Date Singlespeed Brian Tobin
15 Blind Date Singlespeed Anthony Matson
9 Blind Date Singlespeed Geoff Rice
13 Blind Date Men C Jacob Shank
4 Blind Date Men C Sean McGhee
77 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Troy Theriot
35 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
76 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
33 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
20 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
13 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Sean McGhee
26 Battle at Barlow Category C Jacob Shank
14 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Chris Blem
6 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
4 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
4 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
27 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Kara Matson
25 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
4 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Geoff Rice
35 Battle at Barlow Category B Brian Tobin
10 Battle at Barlow Category B Anthony Matson
8 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
10 Hood River Double Cross Category B Anthony Matson
9 Hood River Double Cross Category B Brian Tobin
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
10 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Kara Matson
37 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
25 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C John Martin
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
18 Hood River Double Cross Category C Jacob Shank
12 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Evan Wilson
7 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Sean McGhee
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Brian Tobin
28 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Gregg Rice
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
23 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
17 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Evan Wilson
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Steve Danielson
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee
24 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Kara Matson
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B Anthony Matson
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B Brian Tobin
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Gregg Rice
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Kara Matson
40 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Kevin Vassily
26 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C John Martin
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Evan Wilson
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Sean McGhee
3 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
28 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
18 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
8 Pain and Suffer'n CX Beginner Men Nick Hodson
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Geoff Rice
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Brian Tobin
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
42 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
19 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Sean McGhee
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Steve Danielson
10 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Women B 35+ Becky Rice
12 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Geoff Rice
3 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Women A 35+ Amy Rice
46 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men C 35+ Joel Sheley
44 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot
7 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men C 35+ Bob Crow
26 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
9 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Jonathan Bauer
15 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Anthony Matson
12 Kruger's Kermesse Clydesdale Evan Wilson
28 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
11 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Men Nick Hodson
13 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Amy Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men U35 Brian Tobin
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Brian Tobin
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Brian Tobin
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Brian Tobin
50 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Nick Hodson
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Amy Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Brian Tobin
50 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
DNS 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed Amy Rice
DNS 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed Gregg Rice
8 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Amy Rice
14 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men U35 Brian Tobin
15 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
56 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Nick Hodson
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jacob Shank
14 Pickett's Charge Category 1 19-34 Men Brent Mattison
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Brian Tobin
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Amy Rice
60 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Nick Hodson
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Amy Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Brian Tobin
46 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Bob Crow
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Branden Taggart
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
17 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
5 Bear Springs XC Category 2 19-34 Men Brian Tobin
2 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 19-34 Brian Tobin
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Amy Rice
13 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Brian Tobin
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 Branden Taggart
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Brian Tobin
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Geoff Rice
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B Jonathan Bauer
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B Branden Taggart
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B Geoff Rice