Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A Amy Rice
51 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank
39 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
56 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Spencer Bushnell
45 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Brent Mattison
73 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
59 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
25 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B David M Miller
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Rice
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 Sydney Blem
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
148 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
143 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
71 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Jeffrey H. Garrett
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
30 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale brian westhaver
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Nick Hodson
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Steve Danielson
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Matthew Brock
59 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C Jeff Smith
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Becky Rice
39 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Beginner Men Ty Lockard
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Beginner Men Jim Campbell
30 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Brian Tobin
25 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Brent Mattison
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Geoff Rice
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B Sean McGhee
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
20 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Gregg Rice
11 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Geoff Rice
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Geoff Rice
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Matthew Brock
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Sean McGhee
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Amy Rice
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Rice
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Sydney Blem
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B David M Miller
130 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
113 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Jeffrey H. Garrett
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale brian westhaver
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Gregg Rice
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Steve Danielson
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Becky Rice
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Ty Lockard
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Jeff Smith
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B David M Miller
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Matthew Brock
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Sean McGhee
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Geoff Rice
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Amy Rice
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Sydney Blem
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice
92 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Jeffrey H. Garrett
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale brian westhaver
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Steve Danielson
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Gregg Rice
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Greg Lawler
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Becky Rice
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Jeff Smith
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jim Campbell
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Geoff Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean McGhee
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Jacob Shank
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ David M Miller
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Kirk Edwards
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ brian westhaver
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jeff Smith
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ John Martin
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Steve Danielson
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Greg Lawler
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Hannah Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Emily Rice
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Nolan Lawler
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Steve Danielson
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey H. Garrett
17 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jeff Smith
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Jeffrey H. Garrett
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede John Martin
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Chris Blem
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Geoff Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Steve Danielson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Nick Hodson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede David Miller
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean McGhee
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Brent Mattison
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ David M Miller
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Chris Blem
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Kirk Edwards
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Matthew Brock
59 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey H. Garrett
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ John Martin
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ brian westhaver
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Nolan Lawler
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Becky Rice
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jim Campbell
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Amy Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Greg Lawler
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Hannah Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Emily Rice
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Steve Danielson
1 Battle at Barlow Category C Matthew Brock
6 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Geoff Rice
DNF Battle at Barlow Category B Sean McGhee
11 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
27 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
36 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
21 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
64 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ brian westhaver
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Amy Rice
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Gregg Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Kirk Edwards
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Geoff Rice
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean McGhee
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Brent Mattison
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ David M Miller
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Sean Reynolds
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Chris Blem
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Matthew Brock
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Nolan Lawler
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ John Martin
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey H. Garrett
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Becky Rice
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Greg Lawler
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Hannah Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Emily Rice
25 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B David M Miller
11 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A Spencer Bushnell
37 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A Amy Rice
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
83 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ brian westhaver
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey H. Garrett
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ John Martin
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Matthew Brock
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Howard Voght
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ David M Miller
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Chris Blem
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Brent Mattison
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Spencer Bushnell
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean McGhee
74 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Sarah Hodson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Becky Rice
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Amy Shank
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Greg Lawler
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Hannah Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Emily Rice
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Joshua Shank
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Nolan Lawler
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Becky Rice
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Howard Voght
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Gregg Rice
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede David M Miller
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Geoff Rice
8 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Amy Shank
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 Lucy Hodson
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
1 Hood River Double Cross Category C Matthew Brock
7 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Gregg Rice
10 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale John Martin
16 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
32 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 Sydney Blem
2 Hood River Double Cross Women A Amy Rice
5 Hood River Double Cross Category B Sean McGhee
6 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale John Martin
20 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B David M Miller
35 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B Sean McGhee
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C Matthew Brock
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Brent Mattison
19 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Charlotte Gregory
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
17 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A Spencer Bushnell
49 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
53 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
59 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ John Martin
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Matthew Brock
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Howard Voght
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey H. Garrett
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Greg Lawler
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Hannah Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ David M Miller
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Spencer Bushnell
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Brent Mattison
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Geoff Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean McGhee
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nick Hodson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Nick Hodson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Amy Rice
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Gregg Rice
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede David M Miller
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Emily Rice
2 Fazio Farms Junior Women 10-12 Hannah Rice
1 Fazio Farms Junior Women 10-12 Emily Rice
17 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
14 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
4 Fazio Farms Women A Amy Rice
1 GPRT: Het Meer Beginner Men Matthew Brock
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
13 GPRT: Het Meer Category A Spencer Bushnell
7 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women Sydney Blem
52 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
8 GPRT: Het Meer Women A Amy Rice
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 Sydney Blem
14 GPRT: Het Meer Category B David M Miller
12 GPRT: Het Meer Category B Chris Blem
21 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Clydesdale Steve Danielson
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 10-12 Sydney Blem
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B David M Miller
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B Sean McGhee
21 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
43 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
2 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Elite Men Brent Mattison
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men PAT KUDSZUS
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men PAT KUDSZUS
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women B 35+ Danielle Reynolds
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Women Open Amy Rice
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Women Open Becky Rice
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Singlespeed Open Nick Hodson
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Singlespeed Open Geoff Rice
41 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot
34 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey H. Garrett
29 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Bob Crow
34 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women A 35+ Becky Rice
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A Amy Rice
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Nick Hodson
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Geoff Rice
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ David M Miller
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men PAT KUDSZUS
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category A Men PAT KUDSZUS
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men Brent Mattison
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men PAT KUDSZUS
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men Brent Mattison
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Clydesdale Greg Lawler
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Nolan Lawler
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Joshua Shank
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Matthew Brock
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Sean McGhee
43 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeffrey H. Garrett
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean McGhee
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jacob Shank
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Spencer Bushnell
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean McGhee
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Greg Lawler
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeffrey H. Garrett
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Matthew Brock
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Joshua Shank
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nolan Lawler
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Greg Lawler
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeffrey H. Garrett
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Matthew Brock
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Sean McGhee
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nolan Lawler
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Sean McGhee
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Joshua Shank
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 David M Miller
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nolan Lawler
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Sean McGhee
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Greg Lawler
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 David M Miller
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Jonathan Miller
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ Bob Crow
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Brent Mattison
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Geoff Rice
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Sean McGhee
8 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Gregg Rice
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Jacob Shank
18 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men brian westhaver
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Women Amy Rice
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Women Becky Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Joshua Shank
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Sydney Blem
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Joshua Shank
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Sean McGhee
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Blem
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Bob Crow
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Sean McGhee
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Sydney Blem
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Sean McGhee
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Blem
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Sean McGhee
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Blem
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Sydney Blem
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Sean McGhee
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Sean McGhee
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 10-13 Hannah Rice
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 10-13 Emily Rice
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 19-39 silene rush
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 19-39 Becky Rice
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women Amy Rice
81 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Ty Lockard
51 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Nick Hodson
50 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Chris Blem
37 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Gregg Rice
26 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Kirk Edwards
46 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 brian westhaver
44 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Troy Theriot
33 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 David M Miller
20 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Geoff Rice
16 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Branden Taggart
27 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Brent Mattison
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women A 35+ Becky Rice
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Singlespeed Geoff Rice
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Chris Blem
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Sean McGhee
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ Nick Hodson
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ Bob Crow
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Co-ed Open Amy Rice
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Co-ed Open Gregg Rice
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Women A Amy Rice
DNF Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed Geoff Rice
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men B Sean McGhee
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Beginner Men brian westhaver
30 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot
16 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Nick Hodson
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women B 35+ Danielle Reynolds
17 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ Sean Reynolds
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ Chris Blem
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Bob Crow
5 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Brady Rice
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Women (Category 3) 10-13 Lucy Hodson
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Women (Category 3) 10-13 Emily Rice
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Women (Category 3) 10-13 Hannah Rice
20 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Chris Blem
10 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Gregg Rice
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Kirk Edwards
18 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 David M Miller
10 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Geoff Rice
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Sport (Category 2/3) Men 40+ Gregg Rice
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Women (Category 2/3) 10-18 Hannah Rice
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Women (Category 2/3) 10-18 Emily Rice
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Women Hannah Rice
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Pro-Category 1 Women Amy Rice
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Women Emily Rice
14 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
13 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Charlotte Gregson
126 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joel Sheley
23 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Joel Sheley