Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jacob Shank
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Spencer Bushnell
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean McGhee
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Greg Lawler
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeffrey H. Garrett
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Matthew Brock
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Joshua Shank
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nolan Lawler
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Greg Lawler
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeffrey H. Garrett
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Matthew Brock
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Sean McGhee
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nolan Lawler
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Sean McGhee
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Joshua Shank
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 David M Miller
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Greg Lawler
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Miller
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Sean McGhee
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nolan Lawler
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 David M Miller
8 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Gregg Rice
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Women Amy Rice
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Jonathan Miller
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Jacob Shank
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Women Becky Rice
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Sean McGhee
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Geoff Rice
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Brent Mattison
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ Bob Crow
18 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men brian westhaver
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Blem
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Sean McGhee
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Joshua Shank
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Sydney Blem
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Bob Crow
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Sean McGhee
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David M Miller
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Joshua Shank
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Sydney Blem
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Blem
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Sean McGhee
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Blem
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Sean McGhee
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Sydney Blem
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Sean McGhee
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lucy Hodson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 10-13 Lucy Hodson
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 10-13 Emily Rice
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 10-13 Hannah Rice
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 19-39 silene rush
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 19-39 Becky Rice
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women Amy Rice
81 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Ty Lockard
51 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Nick Hodson
50 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Chris Blem
37 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Gregg Rice
26 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Kirk Edwards
46 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 brian westhaver
44 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Troy Theriot
33 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 David M Miller
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Sean McGhee
16 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Branden Taggart
27 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Brent Mattison
20 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Geoff Rice
30 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Chris Blem
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Sean McGhee
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ Nick Hodson
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ Bob Crow
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Co-ed Open Amy Rice
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Co-ed Open Gregg Rice
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Women A Amy Rice
DNF Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed Geoff Rice
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men B Sean McGhee
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women A 35+ Becky Rice
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Singlespeed Geoff Rice
16 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Nick Hodson
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Bob Crow
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Beginner Men brian westhaver
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ Chris Blem
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women B 35+ Danielle Reynolds
17 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ Sean Reynolds
5 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Brady Rice
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Women (Category 3) 10-13 Lucy Hodson
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Women (Category 3) 10-13 Emily Rice
20 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Chris Blem
10 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Gregg Rice
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Kirk Edwards
18 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 David M Miller
10 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Geoff Rice
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Women (Category 3) 10-13 Hannah Rice
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Women (Category 2/3) 10-18 Hannah Rice
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Women (Category 2/3) 10-18 Emily Rice
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Sport (Category 2/3) Men 40+ Gregg Rice
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Women Emily Rice
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Women Hannah Rice
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Pro-Category 1 Women Amy Rice
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
14 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
13 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Charlotte Gregson
126 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joel Sheley
23 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Joel Sheley