Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team

Event Category Name
13 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Cat C Sabrina Hendrick
32 Monday PIR Masters 3-4 Ryan Linville
19 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Rick Benson
41 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 4 John CLOUSE
41 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Nicholas MOROZ-KOOPS
30 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 45+ Rick Benson
33 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 4 John CLOUSE
60 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 Nicholas MOROZ-KOOPS
93 High Cascades 100 Open Men Matthew Sweet
101 High Cascades 100 Open Men James Westfall
27 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 4 John CLOUSE
14 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Rick Benson
71 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Nicholas MOROZ-KOOPS
24 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 4 John CLOUSE
33 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Rick Benson
69 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 Nicholas MOROZ-KOOPS
41 Cascade Classic Men Cat 4 John CLOUSE
47 Cascade Classic Men Cat 3 Nicholas MOROZ-KOOPS
27 Cascade Classic Masters 45+ Rick Benson
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Rick Benson
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Rick Benson
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Rick Benson
75 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Rick Benson
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Rick Benson
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Rick Benson
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Rick Benson
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Rick Benson
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Rick Benson
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Cat 4 Ryan Linville