Team Specialized Racing

Event Category Name
19 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Craig Roemer
14 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Davis Bentley
23 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Davis Bentley
26 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Craig Roemer
245 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Davis Bentley
115 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Roemer
46 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Davis Bentley
45 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Craig Roemer
14 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Davis Bentley
DNS Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Charlie Avis
6 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Craig Roemer
12 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Craig Roemer
23 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men Davis Bentley
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Marco Hellman
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ William Innes
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Craig Roemer
5 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Wyatt Weisel
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Rob Anderson
1 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Kevin Metcalfe
10 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Davis Bentley
10 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Davis Bentley
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Marco Hellman
19 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ William Innes
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Craig Roemer
12 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Rob Anderson
4 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Wyatt Weisel
1 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Kevin Metcalfe
12 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Davis Bentley
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 35+ William Innes
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Craig Roemer
10 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Marco Hellman
7 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Wyatt Weisel
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Rob Anderson
1 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Kevin Metcalfe
22 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Davis Bentley
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 35+ Craig Roemer
14 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 35+ Wyatt Weisel
4 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 35+ Marco Hellman
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 35+ Rob Anderson
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 35+ Kevin Metcalfe
1 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 35+ William Innes
12 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Davis Bentley
21 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Marco Hellman
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ William Innes
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Craig Roemer
6 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Wyatt Weisel
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Kevin Metcalfe
1 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Rob Anderson
7 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Davis Bentley