Cyclocross BAR: Women A
Part of the Overall BAR
Updated 06 Nov 03:26
1st — Susannah Hart
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings | Category A Women | 8/25 | 13 | |
5 | GPRT: DDCX 1 | Women A | 8/30 | 11 | |
6 | GPRT: Het Meer | Women A | 9/6 | 10 | |
5 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women A | 9/10 | 11 | |
3 | GPRT: Hood River Double Cross | Women A | 9/13 | 13 | |
4 | Hood River Double Cross | Women A | 9/14 | 12 | |
4 | GPRT: Zaaldercross | Women A | 9/20 | 12 | |
6 | GPRT: Ninkrossi | Women A | 9/27 | 10 | |
14 | Battle at Barlow | Women A | 9/28 | 2 | |
4 | GPRT: Heiser Farms CX | Women A | 10/4 | 12 | |
1 | Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings | Women A | 10/7 | 15 | |
13 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/11 | 3 | |
2 | CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks | Women Category A | 10/18 | 14 | |
2 | Sandy/Boring Corn Cross | Women Category A | 11/1 | 14 | |
4 | OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm | Women A | 11/8 | 24 | |
2 | Kruger's Crossing CX | Women A | 11/23 | 14 | |
6 | Winter CX | Women Category A | 11/30 | 10 | |
200.0 |
2nd — Alexandra Burton
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GPRT: DDCX 1 | Women A | 8/30 | 14 | |
9 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women A | 9/10 | 7 | |
1 | Hood River Double Cross | Women A | 9/14 | 15 | |
3 | GPRT: Zaaldercross | Women A | 9/20 | 13 | |
4 | Battle at Barlow | Women A | 9/28 | 12 | |
2 | GPRT: Heiser Farms CX | Women A | 10/4 | 14 | |
3 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/11 | 13 | |
5 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/12 | 11 | |
4 | Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes | Women A | 10/19 | 12 | |
5 | Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds | Women A | 10/26 | 11 | |
5 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/1 | 11 | |
5 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/2 | 11 | |
6 | Cross Crusade: PIR Infield | Women A | 11/9 | 10 | |
1 | Corvallis Cross Classic | Women A | 11/15 | 15 | |
3 | Cross Crusade: Barton Park | Women A | 11/16 | 13 | |
2 | Winter CX | Women Category A | 11/30 | 14 | |
196.0 |
3rd — Megan Chinburg
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GPRT: Zaaldercross | Women A | 9/20 | 14 | |
2 | GPRT: Ninkrossi | Women A | 9/27 | 14 | |
2 | Battle at Barlow | Women A | 9/28 | 14 | |
8 | Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings | Women A | 10/7 | 8 | |
1 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/11 | 15 | |
2 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/12 | 14 | |
9 | Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes | Women A | 10/19 | 7 | |
14 | Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds | Women A | 10/26 | 2 | |
2 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/1 | 14 | |
4 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/2 | 12 | |
2 | Cross Crusade: PIR Infield | Women A | 11/9 | 14 | |
2 | Cross Crusade: Barton Park | Women A | 11/16 | 14 | |
1 | Winter CX | Women Category A | 11/30 | 15 | |
157.0 |
4th — Laura Winberry
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GPRT: Het Meer | Women A | 9/6 | 14 | |
1 | Fazio Farms | Women A | 9/7 | 15 | |
1 | GPRT: Ninkrossi | Women A | 9/27 | 15 | |
1 | Battle at Barlow | Women A | 9/28 | 15 | |
4 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/11 | 12 | |
1 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/12 | 15 | |
2 | Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes | Women A | 10/19 | 14 | |
2 | Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds | Women A | 10/26 | 14 | |
4 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/1 | 12 | |
1 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/2 | 15 | |
4 | Cross Crusade: PIR Infield | Women A | 11/9 | 12 | |
153.0 |
5th — Tina Brubaker
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | GPRT: Het Meer | Women A | 9/6 | 13 | |
2 | Fazio Farms | Women A | 9/7 | 14 | |
1 | Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard | Women A | 9/21 | 15 | |
7 | Battle at Barlow | Women A | 9/28 | 9 | |
3 | GPRT: Heiser Farms CX | Women A | 10/4 | 13 | |
10 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/11 | 6 | |
6 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/12 | 10 | |
1 | CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks | Women Category A | 10/18 | 15 | |
6 | Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes | Women A | 10/19 | 10 | |
15 | Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds | Women A | 10/26 | 1 | |
8 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/1 | 8 | |
7 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/2 | 9 | |
2 | OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm | Women A | 11/8 | 28 | |
151.0 |
6th — Amy Rice
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay | Women A | 5/18 | 13 | |
2 | Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit | Women A | 8/24 | 14 | |
8 | GPRT: Het Meer | Women A | 9/6 | 8 | |
4 | Fazio Farms | Women A | 9/7 | 12 | |
6 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women A | 9/10 | 10 | |
2 | Hood River Double Cross | Women A | 9/14 | 14 | |
9 | GPRT: Zaaldercross | Women A | 9/20 | 7 | |
2 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women A | 10/1 | 14 | |
9 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/11 | 7 | |
10 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/12 | 6 | |
14 | Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes | Women A | 10/19 | 2 | |
9 | Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds | Women A | 10/26 | 7 | |
10 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/1 | 6 | |
12 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/2 | 4 | |
15 | Cross Crusade: PIR Infield | Women A | 11/9 | 1 | |
9 | Cross Crusade: Barton Park | Women A | 11/16 | 7 | |
132.0 |
7th — Serena Bishop
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/11 | 14 | |
3 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/12 | 13 | |
7 | Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes | Women A | 10/19 | 9 | |
1 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/1 | 15 | |
2 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/2 | 14 | |
1 | OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm | Women A | 11/8 | 30 | |
1 | Cross Crusade: PIR Infield | Women A | 11/9 | 15 | |
1 | Cross Crusade: Barton Park | Women A | 11/16 | 15 | |
125.0 |
8th — Laura Trace
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | GPRT: DDCX 1 | Women A | 8/30 | 5 | |
4 | GPRT: Hood River Double Cross | Women A | 9/13 | 12 | |
5 | Hood River Double Cross | Women A | 9/14 | 11 | |
7 | GPRT: Zaaldercross | Women A | 9/20 | 9 | |
4 | GPRT: Ninkrossi | Women A | 9/27 | 12 | |
7 | GPRT: Heiser Farms CX | Women A | 10/4 | 9 | |
12 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/11 | 4 | |
13 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/12 | 3 | |
7 | Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds | Women A | 10/26 | 9 | |
9 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/1 | 7 | |
15 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/2 | 1 | |
3 | OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm | Women A | 11/8 | 26 | |
10 | Cross Crusade: PIR Infield | Women A | 11/9 | 6 | |
7 | Cross Crusade: Barton Park | Women A | 11/16 | 9 | |
123.0 |
9th — Kristen Minarik
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women A | 9/10 | 15 | |
7 | GPRT: Hood River Double Cross | Women A | 9/13 | 9 | |
3 | Hood River Double Cross | Women A | 9/14 | 13 | |
6 | Battle at Barlow | Women A | 9/28 | 10 | |
5 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women A | 10/1 | 11 | |
8 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/11 | 8 | |
8 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/12 | 8 | |
13 | Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes | Women A | 10/19 | 3 | |
6 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/1 | 10 | |
6 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/2 | 10 | |
8 | Cross Crusade: PIR Infield | Women A | 11/9 | 8 | |
6 | Cross Crusade: Barton Park | Women A | 11/16 | 10 | |
115.0 |
10th — Jessica Gill
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay | Women A | 5/18 | 15 | |
2 | Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings | Category A Women | 8/25 | 14 | |
7 | GPRT: DDCX 1 | Women A | 8/30 | 9 | |
5 | GPRT: Hood River Double Cross | Women A | 9/13 | 11 | |
6 | Hood River Double Cross | Women A | 9/14 | 10 | |
5 | GPRT: Zaaldercross | Women A | 9/20 | 11 | |
8 | GPRT: Heiser Farms CX | Women A | 10/4 | 8 | |
4 | Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings | Women A | 10/7 | 12 | |
11 | Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes | Women A | 10/19 | 5 | |
12 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/1 | 4 | |
11 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/2 | 5 | |
13 | Cross Crusade: Barton Park | Women A | 11/16 | 3 | |
107.0 |
11th — Rebeccah Bieri
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cross Revolution | Senior Women A/B | 1/4 | 15 | |
1 | KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 | Category A/B - Women | 9/14 | 15 | |
1 | Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings | Senior Women Category A/B | 9/25 | 15 | |
6 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/11 | 10 | |
9 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/12 | 7 | |
6 | Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds | Women A | 10/26 | 10 | |
13 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/1 | 3 | |
8 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/2 | 8 | |
4 | Cross Crusade: Barton Park | Women A | 11/16 | 12 | |
95.0 |
12th — Clara Honsinger
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cross Revolution | Senior Women A/B | 1/4 | 14 | |
1 | Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 | Senior Women Category A/B | 10/25 | 15 | |
3 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/1 | 13 | |
3 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/2 | 13 | |
7 | Cross Crusade: PIR Infield | Women A | 11/9 | 9 | |
1 | Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 | Senior Women Category A/B | 11/15 | 15 | |
1 | Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 | Senior Women Category A/B | 11/22 | 15 | |
94.0 |
13th — Jennifer Haliewicz
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | GPRT: DDCX 1 | Women A | 8/30 | 10 | |
5 | GPRT: Het Meer | Women A | 9/6 | 11 | |
6 | Fazio Farms | Women A | 9/7 | 10 | |
7 | Hood River Double Cross | Women A | 9/14 | 9 | |
13 | GPRT: Zaaldercross | Women A | 9/20 | 3 | |
5 | GPRT: Ninkrossi | Women A | 9/27 | 11 | |
6 | GPRT: Heiser Farms CX | Women A | 10/4 | 10 | |
5 | Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings | Women A | 10/7 | 11 | |
15 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/12 | 1 | |
12 | Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds | Women A | 10/26 | 4 | |
80.0 |
14th — Emily Boscacci
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | GPRT: Het Meer | Women A | 9/6 | 12 | |
11 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women A | 9/10 | 5 | |
6 | GPRT: Zaaldercross | Women A | 9/20 | 10 | |
9 | GPRT: Heiser Farms CX | Women A | 10/4 | 7 | |
11 | Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings | Women A | 10/7 | 5 | |
5 | Cross Crusade: Barton Park | Women A | 11/16 | 11 | |
1 | Kruger's Crossing CX | Women A | 11/23 | 15 | |
65.0 |
15th — Julie Browning
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women A | 9/10 | 14 | |
2 | GPRT: Hood River Double Cross | Women A | 9/13 | 14 | |
1 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women A | 10/1 | 15 | |
5 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/11 | 11 | |
7 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/12 | 9 | |
63.0 |
16th — Hannah Hart
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | GPRT: Zaaldercross | Women A | 9/20 | 4 | |
8 | GPRT: Ninkrossi | Women A | 9/27 | 8 | |
13 | Battle at Barlow | Women A | 9/28 | 3 | |
15 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women A | 10/1 | 1 | |
12 | GPRT: Heiser Farms CX | Women A | 10/4 | 4 | |
6 | CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks | Women Category A | 10/18 | 10 | |
4 | Sandy/Boring Corn Cross | Women Category A | 11/1 | 12 | |
5 | Kruger's Crossing CX | Women A | 11/23 | 11 | |
8 | Winter CX | Women Category A | 11/30 | 8 | |
61.0 |
17th — Beth Ann Orton
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GPRT: Het Meer | Women A | 9/6 | 15 | |
1 | GPRT: Zaaldercross | Women A | 9/20 | 15 | |
1 | Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes | Women A | 10/19 | 15 | |
1 | Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds | Women A | 10/26 | 15 | |
60.0 |
18th — Sue Butler
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GPRT: DDCX 1 | Women A | 8/30 | 15 | |
1 | GPRT: Hood River Double Cross | Women A | 9/13 | 15 | |
3 | GPRT: Ninkrossi | Women A | 9/27 | 13 | |
1 | GPRT: Heiser Farms CX | Women A | 10/4 | 15 | |
58.0 |
19th — Jennifer Bartloff
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 | Senior Women Category A/B | 10/25 | 13 | |
2 | Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 | Senior Women Category A/B | 11/1 | 14 | |
2 | Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 | Senior Women Category A/B | 11/15 | 14 | |
3 | Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 | Senior Women Category A/B | 11/22 | 13 | |
54.0 |
20th — Dawn Andres
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Fazio Farms | Women A | 9/7 | 11 | |
12 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women A | 9/10 | 4 | |
8 | Battle at Barlow | Women A | 9/28 | 8 | |
11 | GPRT: Heiser Farms CX | Women A | 10/4 | 5 | |
13 | Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds | Women A | 10/26 | 3 | |
13 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/2 | 3 | |
13 | Cross Crusade: PIR Infield | Women A | 11/9 | 3 | |
11 | Cross Crusade: Barton Park | Women A | 11/16 | 5 | |
7 | Winter CX | Women Category A | 11/30 | 9 | |
51.0 |
21st — Amy VanTassel
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | GPRT: Het Meer | Women A | 9/6 | 9 | |
7 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women A | 9/10 | 9 | |
6 | GPRT: Hood River Double Cross | Women A | 9/13 | 10 | |
7 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women A | 10/1 | 9 | |
3 | Kruger's Crossing CX | Women A | 11/23 | 13 | |
50.0 |
22nd — Katy Salinas
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit | Women A | 8/24 | 11 | |
15 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women A | 9/10 | 1 | |
8 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women A | 10/1 | 8 | |
10 | GPRT: Heiser Farms CX | Women A | 10/4 | 6 | |
5 | CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks | Women Category A | 10/18 | 11 | |
15 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/1 | 1 | |
4 | Winter CX | Women Category A | 11/30 | 12 | |
50.0 |
23rd — Bre Rue
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women A | 10/1 | 10 | |
12 | Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings | Women A | 10/7 | 4 | |
4 | CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks | Women Category A | 10/18 | 12 | |
5 | OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm | Women A | 11/8 | 22 | |
48.0 |
24th — Kristin Duyn
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women A | 10/1 | 7 | |
10 | Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes | Women A | 10/19 | 6 | |
10 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/2 | 6 | |
9 | Cross Crusade: PIR Infield | Women A | 11/9 | 7 | |
10 | Cross Crusade: Barton Park | Women A | 11/16 | 6 | |
5 | Winter CX | Women Category A | 11/30 | 11 | |
43.0 |
25th — Deb Bauer
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings | Women A | 9/30 | 13 | |
1 | Psycho Cross Series | Women A | 10/4 | 15 | |
2 | Psycho Cross Series | Women A | 11/30 | 14 | |
42.0 |
26th — Claire Tenscher
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 | Senior Women Category A/B | 10/25 | 12 | |
1 | Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 | Senior Women Category A/B | 11/1 | 15 | |
2 | Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 | Senior Women Category A/B | 11/8 | 14 | |
41.0 |
27th — Abby Watson
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | GPRT: DDCX 1 | Women A | 8/30 | 13 | |
2 | Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings | Women A | 10/7 | 14 | |
5 | Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes | Women A | 10/19 | 11 | |
14 | Cross Crusade: PIR Infield | Women A | 11/9 | 2 | |
40.0 |
28th — julie krasniak
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Battle at Barlow | Women A | 9/28 | 13 | |
3 | Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes | Women A | 10/19 | 13 | |
3 | Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds | Women A | 10/26 | 13 | |
39.0 |
29th — Cindy Lewellen
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | GPRT: Zaaldercross | Women A | 9/20 | 8 | |
7 | GPRT: Ninkrossi | Women A | 9/27 | 9 | |
9 | Battle at Barlow | Women A | 9/28 | 7 | |
3 | CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks | Women Category A | 10/18 | 13 | |
14 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/1 | 2 | |
39.0 |
30th — Jenn Levo
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GPRT: Het Meer | Women A | 9/6 | 7 | |
7 | Fazio Farms | Women A | 9/7 | 9 | |
10 | GPRT: Zaaldercross | Women A | 9/20 | 6 | |
13 | GPRT: Heiser Farms CX | Women A | 10/4 | 3 | |
9 | Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings | Women A | 10/7 | 7 | |
14 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/2 | 2 | |
34.0 |
31st — Erica Lurie
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women A | 9/10 | 8 | |
11 | GPRT: Zaaldercross | Women A | 9/20 | 5 | |
10 | Battle at Barlow | Women A | 9/28 | 6 | |
4 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women A | 10/1 | 12 | |
31.0 |
32nd — jaini VS-Crawford
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings | Women A | 9/30 | 15 | |
1 | Psycho Cross Series | Women A | 10/5 | 15 | |
30.0 |
33rd — Lauren Trolley
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 | Senior Women Category A/B | 10/25 | 14 | |
1 | Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 | Senior Women Category A/B | 11/8 | 15 | |
29.0 |
34th — Linda Tesman
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 | Category A/B - Women | 9/14 | 14 | |
1 | KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 | Category A/B - Women | 9/21 | 15 | |
29.0 |
35th — Stephanie Uetrecht
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series | Women A | 9/3-10/1 | 15 | |
2 | Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard | Women A | 9/21 | 14 | |
29.0 |
36th — Ellene Smith
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | GPRT: DDCX 1 | Women A | 8/30 | 8 | |
10 | GPRT: Ninkrossi | Women A | 9/27 | 6 | |
8 | CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks | Women Category A | 10/18 | 8 | |
9 | Winter CX | Women Category A | 11/30 | 7 | |
29.0 |
37th — Stephanie Chase
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit | Women A | 8/24 | 15 | |
3 | Sandy/Boring Corn Cross | Women Category A | 11/1 | 13 | |
28.0 |
38th — Kristi Carver
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay | Women A | 5/18 | 14 | |
3 | Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit | Women A | 8/24 | 13 | |
27.0 |
39th — Annalisa Fish
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes | Women A | 10/19 | 1 | |
11 | Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds | Women A | 10/26 | 5 | |
8 | Cross Crusade: Barton Park | Women A | 11/16 | 8 | |
3 | Winter CX | Women Category A | 11/30 | 13 | |
27.0 |
40th — Alice Pennington
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes | Women A | 10/19 | 8 | |
8 | Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds | Women A | 10/26 | 8 | |
5 | Cross Crusade: PIR Infield | Women A | 11/9 | 11 | |
27.0 |
41st — Mielle Blomberg
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women A | 9/10 | 12 | |
3 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women A | 10/1 | 13 | |
25.0 |
42nd — Anna Christiansen
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings | Women A | 10/7 | 3 | |
11 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/12 | 5 | |
1 | Sandy/Boring Corn Cross | Women Category A | 11/1 | 15 | |
23.0 |
43rd — Brigette Brown
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings | Women A | 10/7 | 13 | |
10 | Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds | Women A | 10/26 | 6 | |
12 | Cross Crusade: PIR Infield | Women A | 11/9 | 4 | |
23.0 |
44th — Megan Faris
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds | Women A | 10/26 | 12 | |
7 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/1 | 9 | |
21.0 |
45th — Marsa Daniel
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/11 | 9 | |
4 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/12 | 12 | |
21.0 |
46th — Sarah Max
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Battle at Barlow | Women A | 9/28 | 11 | |
14 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/11 | 2 | |
12 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/12 | 4 | |
12 | Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes | Women A | 10/19 | 4 | |
21.0 |
47th — Beth kobza
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit | Women A | 8/24 | 10 | |
9 | Hood River Double Cross | Women A | 9/14 | 7 | |
12 | Battle at Barlow | Women A | 9/28 | 4 | |
21.0 |
48th — Melissa Sher
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit | Women A | 8/24 | 12 | |
10 | GPRT: DDCX 1 | Women A | 8/30 | 6 | |
14 | GPRT: Heiser Farms CX | Women A | 10/4 | 2 | |
20.0 |
49th — Sara Schmitt
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm | Women A | 11/8 | 20 | |
20.0 |
50th — Brenna Wrye-Simpson
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Fazio Farms | Women A | 9/7 | 13 | |
11 | Battle at Barlow | Women A | 9/28 | 5 | |
18.0 |
51st — Aunika Miranda
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Cross Crusade: PIR Infield | Women A | 11/9 | 5 | |
4 | Kruger's Crossing CX | Women A | 11/23 | 12 | |
17.0 |
52nd — Shelley Dunlop
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | GPRT: DDCX 1 | Women A | 8/30 | 12 | |
11 | GPRT: Het Meer | Women A | 9/6 | 5 | |
17.0 |
53rd — Kristin Valentine
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay | Women A | 5/18 | 9 | |
9 | GPRT: DDCX 1 | Women A | 8/30 | 7 | |
15 | Battle at Barlow | Women A | 9/28 | 1 | |
17.0 |
54th — Katy Giombolini
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Cross | Women A | 12/6 | 15 | |
15.0 |
55th — Elaine Bothe
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Psycho Cross Series | Women A | 11/30 | 15 | |
15.0 |
56th — Martha Paulus
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings | Category A Women | 8/25 | 15 | |
15.0 |
57th — Meg Hamilton
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings | Women A | 9/30 | 14 | |
14.0 |
58th — Renee Scott
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series | Women A | 9/3-10/1 | 14 | |
14.0 |
59th — Heather VanValkenburg
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women A | 9/10 | 2 | |
13 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women A | 10/1 | 3 | |
7 | Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings | Women A | 10/7 | 9 | |
14.0 |
60th — erica wescott
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard | Women A | 9/21 | 13 | |
13.0 |
61st — Heather Daniel
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women A | 9/10 | 13 | |
13.0 |
62nd — Allison Halpin
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard | Women A | 9/21 | 12 | |
12.0 |
63rd — Sharon Hart
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings | Category A Women | 8/25 | 12 | |
12.0 |
64th — Cristina Mihaescu
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay | Women A | 5/18 | 12 | |
12.0 |
65th — Abby youngwerth
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/1 | 5 | |
9 | Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery | Women A | 11/2 | 7 | |
12.0 |
66th — Suzanne Marcoe
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women A | 9/10 | 6 | |
10 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women A | 10/1 | 6 | |
12.0 |
67th — Sydney Running
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | GPRT: Heiser Farms CX | Women A | 10/4 | 11 | |
11.0 |
68th — Sharon Anderson
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay | Women A | 5/18 | 11 | |
11.0 |
69th — Deann Garcia
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GPRT: Ninkrossi | Women A | 9/27 | 7 | |
12 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women A | 10/1 | 4 | |
11.0 |
70th — Elise Huggins
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings | Women A | 10/7 | 10 | |
10.0 |
71st — Remy Maguire
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay | Women A | 5/18 | 10 | |
10.0 |
72nd — Rhonda Morin
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Hood River Double Cross | Women A | 9/14 | 8 | |
14 | Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings | Women A | 10/7 | 2 | |
10.0 |
73rd — Angharad Porteous
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks | Women Category A | 10/18 | 9 | |
9.0 |
74th — Hannah Moore
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit | Women A | 8/24 | 9 | |
9.0 |
75th — Meagan Masten
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | GPRT: Hood River Double Cross | Women A | 9/13 | 8 | |
8.0 |
76th — Emily Rimas
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | GPRT: Het Meer | Women A | 9/6 | 6 | |
14 | GPRT: Zaaldercross | Women A | 9/20 | 2 | |
8.0 |
77th — Erika Miranda
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings | Women A | 10/7 | 6 | |
6.0 |
78th — Tricia Fleischer
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/11 | 5 | |
5.0 |
79th — Julie Baird
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women A | 10/1 | 5 | |
5.0 |
80th — Jessica Kaplan
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women A | 9/10 | 3 | |
3.0 |
81st — Gabrielle Lehnert
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Cross Crusade: Barton Park | Women A | 11/16 | 2 | |
2.0 |
82nd — Stephanie White
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/12 | 2 | |
2.0 |
83rd — Juliette Oldfield
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women A | 10/1 | 2 | |
2.0 |
84th — Jade Koide
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Cross Crusade: Barton Park | Women A | 11/16 | 1 | |
1.0 |
85th — Jadine Riley
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Cross Crusade: Alpenrose | Women A | 10/11 | 1 | |
1.0 |
86th — Marayah Deese
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | GPRT: Heiser Farms CX | Women A | 10/4 | 1 | |
1.0 |