Bend Criterium Series

Bend, OR
June 19, 2019

Part of the Bend Criterium Series

For results questions, please contact Chief Judge: Robert Cutter

Updated July 18, 2019 at 5:10 PM

Junior

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age City
1 8008 Ian Brown 16048.0 14 Bend
2 8126 Gavin Bowen 13509.0 16 Bend
3 8000 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 18828.0 17 Terrebonne
4 8026 Jacob Olander 13432.0 15 Bend
5 8127 Tanner Bowen 16879.0 14 Bend
6 8013 Zane Strait 17461.0 13 Bend

Masters Men 1/2/3

Num
1 892
2 112
3 7302

Masters Women 40+

Num
1 7123
2 407
3 456

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age City
1 121 Cliff Eslinger 10142.0 41 Bend
2 506 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 18235.0 36 Bend
3 42 Berger Todd 4133.0 46 Bend
4 137 Atkey Warren Hutch's Bend Dental 5852.0 50 Bend
5 43 Hall Carter One Day
6 699 Billy Bergen 12596.0 32 Bend
7 531 Brandon Gallagher 8648.0 44 Bend

Men 3/4/5

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age City
1 8048 Ryder Uetrecht 11216.0 17 Bend
2 8008 Ian Brown 16048.0 14 Bend
3 8126 Gavin Bowen 13509.0 17 Bend
4 606 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 2604.0 48 Bend
5 5473 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 8116.0 38 Bend
6 8026 Jacob Olander 13432.0 16 Bend
7 4064 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 446.0 49 Bend
8 104 Brent Poole 679.0 32 Bend
9 4327 Sam Myers 20698.0 21 White Bear Lake
10 532 Marten Koops 20635.0 49 Bend
11 5187 Jeff Nary 18150.0 54 Bend
12 5363 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 18714.0 32 Bend
13 5439 Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports 17483.0 46 Bend
14 4076 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel 17145.0 46 Terrebonne
15 737 Greg Freyberg 3712.0 53 Bend
16 8127 Tanner Bowen 16879.0 14 Bend
17 272 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 17484.0 43 Bend
18 4018 Connor Donahue 11820.0 32 Bend

Women

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age
1 272 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 17484.0 43
2 7097 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 447.0 49
3 7008 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 11927.0 48

Women 4/5

Num
1 7109
2 7105
3 7224