WebCyclery Racing

Event Category Name
10 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Michael Brown
DNF **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Stephanie Uetrecht
4 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men Robert Uetrecht
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Michael Brown
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Matt Reeves
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Robert Uetrecht
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Robert Uetrecht
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Michael Brown
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Stephanie Uetrecht
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Robert Uetrecht
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men Kyle Wuepper
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men Robert Uetrecht
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Michael Brown
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Stephanie Uetrecht
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Michael Brown
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Michael Brown
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Kyle Wuepper
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Robert Uetrecht
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Robert Uetrecht
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Michael Brown
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Stephanie Uetrecht
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Matt Reeves
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Michael Brown
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Stephanie Uetrecht
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Robert Uetrecht
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Michael Brown
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Brown
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Stephanie Uetrecht
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Eric Martin
1 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open Masters 1/2 35+ Eric Martin
6 Cross Cascades Twilight Race Women Pro/1/2 Stephanie Uetrecht
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Brown
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Stephanie Uetrecht
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Eric Martin
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Michael Brown
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Brown
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Stephanie Uetrecht
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Robert Uetrecht
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Robert Uetrecht
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Stephanie Uetrecht
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ Robert Uetrecht
8 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ Kyle Wuepper
DNS Cascade Cream Puff: Donut Hole Masters Women 45+ Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Stephanie Uetrecht
9 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 Robert Uetrecht
7 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 3 Michael Brown
12 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 1/2 Edward Micek
9 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 1/2 Eric Martin
5 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Junior Anton Micek
1 Bend Criterium Series Women 4/5 Stephanie Uetrecht
DNF Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Robert Uetrecht
8 Bend Criterium Series Men 1/2 Edward Micek
2 Bend Criterium Series Junior Anton Micek
5 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Robert Uetrecht
3 Bend Criterium Series Men 3 Michael Brown
7 Bend Criterium Series Men 1/2 Eric Martin
6 Bend Criterium Series Overall Stephanie Uetrecht
2 Bend Criterium Series Overall Micek Anton
1 Bend Criterium Series Women 4/5 Stephanie Uetrecht
2 Bend Criterium Series Junior Anton Micek
1 Bend Criterium Series Women 4/5 Stephanie Uetrecht
5 Bend Criterium Series Men 3 Michael Brown
7 Bend Criterium Series Men 1/2 Eric Martin
2 Bend Criterium Series Women 4/5 Stephanie Uetrecht
8 Bend Criterium Series Junior Anton Micek
7 Bend Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Robert Uetrecht
4 Bend Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Michael Brown
2 Bend Criterium Series Women Stephanie Uetrecht