Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points

Portland, OR
July 16, 2019

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

Updated July 22, 2019 at 6:59 AM

Category 1/2/3

Name Team Bib Number 2019 07 09 2019 07 16 Totals
1 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 101.0 25.0 25.0 51.0
2 Lucas Strain 105.0 0.0 18.0 20.0
3 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 829.0 18.0 12.0 33.0
4 Brad Gebhard 824.0 0.0 15.0 19.0
5 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 120.0 0.0 10.0 15.0
6 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 338.0 0.0 8.0 14.0
7 Zak Winter 61.0 0.0 6.0 13.0
8 Felipe Nystrom 102.0 15.0 0.0 23.0
9 Henrique Serra 175.0 0.0 4.0 13.0
10 Anthony Monteleone 843.0 0.0 2.0 12.0
11 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 916.0 12.0 0.0 23.0
12 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 397.0 10.0 0.0 22.0
13 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 811.0 8.0 0.0 21.0
14 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 929.0 6.0 0.0 20.0
15 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 527.0 4.0 0.0 19.0
16 Harb Harrison River City Bicycles - Bike Law 836.0 1.0 1.0 18.0
17 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 4015.0 2.0 0.0 19.0

Category 3/4

Name Team Bib Number 2019 07 09 2019 07 16 Totals
1 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 637.0 25.0 18.0 43.0
2 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 652.0 18.0 25.0 43.0
3 Spencer Bonney 4000.0 15.0 0.0 15.0
4 Spencer Parise Team UP 5127.0 0.0 15.0 15.0
5 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 361.0 12.0 0.0 12.0
6 Bob Pool 4083.0 0.0 12.0 12.0
7 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 4234.0 10.0 0.0 10.0
8 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 4176.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
9 Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling 4225.0 0.0 8.0 8.0
10 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 321.0 0.0 6.0 6.0
11 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 5177.0 0.0 4.0 4.0
12 Nao Ohdera Audi 4049.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
13 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 611.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

Category 4/5

Name Team Bib Number 2019 07 09 2019 07 16 Totals
1 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team 4205.0 25.0 6.0 31.0
2 Charlie Leveroni 5043.0 0.0 25.0 25.0
3 Jason Evans 5301.0 18.0 0.0 18.0
4 Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4393.0 0.0 18.0 18.0
5 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 8061.0 15.0 0.0 15.0
6 Nick Engerran 4256.0 0.0 15.0 15.0
7 Mike Adams 43.0 12.0 0.0 12.0
8 Spencer Bonney 4000.0 0.0 12.0 12.0
9 Peter Collier 5404.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
10 Mike Hanson Dialed Cycling Team 5254.0 0.0 8.0 8.0
12 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 5003.0 0.0 4.0 4.0
13 Logan Gregory 4026.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
14 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8059.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

Junior

Name Team Bib Number 2019 07 16 Totals
1 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 8061.0 25.0 25.0
2 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8059.0 18.0 18.0
3 Max Nelson 16.0 15.0 15.0
4 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 8044.0 12.0 12.0
5 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 8083.0 10.0 10.0
6 Gavin Newman 8033.0 8.0 8.0