Tygre Westerfield

Event Category
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 1/2/3
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 1/2/3
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 4
1 Fast Twitch Friday Open Keirin
1 Fast Twitch Friday Open Sprint
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5
4 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Men 4/5
1 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Men 17-18
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18
Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Men 4/5
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior A
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Sprint
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Sprint
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m
7 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Men 4/5
1 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Open Points
1 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall
2 State Track Championships Open Team Sprint
1 State Track Championships Junior 17-18 2K Pursuit
2 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprint
1 State Track Championships Junior 17-18 Points
2 State Track Championships Junior 17-18 Scratch
1 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Kilo
3 State Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 500m
2 State Track Championships Open 4/5 Scratch
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 8-Lap Scratch
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Standing Lap
1 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5
24 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5
4 The Red Line Criterium Junior Men
7 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior A
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
15 OUCH TT: Combined Combined
1 OUCH TT Junior Men 17-18
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Open 3/4/5
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint Open
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Junior
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Category 4/5
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
1 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 17-18
1 Fast Twitch Friday Keirin
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Kilo
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
5 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Open
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jusnior 14-18
8 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Sprinter
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5
11 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
1 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Category 3/4/5
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 4/5
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
11 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Junior
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Men 15-18
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 15-18
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Men 15-18
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 15-18
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior A
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 4/5
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
55 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 1-Lap Chariot
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Kilo
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
2 Monday Night PIR Junior
2 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Sprint
2 Fast Twitch Friday Keirin
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Open 3/4/5
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5
3 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior A
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Flying Lap
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m
3 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Men
9 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Twilight Time Trial Junior Men
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Novice
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall)
3 Monday Night PIR Novice
3 Monday Night PIR Junior
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Junior
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall)
1 Monday Night PIR Novice
1 Monday Night PIR Junior
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
4 Monday Night PIR Novice
3 Monday Night PIR Junior
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 15-17
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 3/4/5
8 Monday Night PIR Novice
4 Monday Night PIR Junior
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall)
3 Monday Night PIR Novice
2 Monday Night PIR Junior
3 OBRA XC Championships 17-18 Junior Men
3 Monday Night PIR Junior
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 14-18
3 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men
5 Dirty Circles Junior Men
31 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18

27th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 4 14
14

22nd — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
4 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Men 4/5 12
12

4th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Men 17-18 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 1/2/3 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 1/2/3 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 15
60

3rd — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
2 State Track Championships Open 4/5 Scratch 28
1 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Kilo 30
1 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall 30
1 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Open Points 30
2 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprint 28
146

162nd — 2019 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
26 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR Senior Men 275
275

26th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
2 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Sprint 14
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Open 9
23

19th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice 10
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Novice 15
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 4
29

1st — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 15
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Men 15-18 28
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Men 15-18 15
4 The Red Line Criterium Junior Men 12
70

1st — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 14-18 15
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 14-18 15
30

44th — 2019 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR Category 3 Men 298
298

3rd — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Category 3/4/5 15
15

3rd — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m 13
3 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior A 13
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior A 15
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jusnior 14-18 15
1 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 17-18 15
7 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior A 9
1 State Track Championships Junior 17-18 Points 30
2 State Track Championships Junior 17-18 Scratch 28
3 State Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 500m 26
1 State Track Championships Junior 17-18 2K Pursuit 30
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior A 14
208

3rd — 2019 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR Category 4 Men 298
19 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Road BAR Category 4 Men 282
22 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 279
27 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 274
1133

12th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 14-18 14
3 OBRA XC Championships 17-18 Junior Men 26
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 15
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 13
68

1st — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Dirty Circles Junior Men 11
3 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men 13
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 15-18 26
11 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior 5
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 13
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 13
81

1st — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
1 2019 Overall BAR Junior Men 1498
1498

1st — 2019 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Road BAR Junior Men 300
1 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Short Track BAR Junior Men 300
1 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 300
1 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Criterium BAR Junior Men 300
3 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR Junior Men 298
1498

1st — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 15
3 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Men 13
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men 10
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 30
1 OUCH TT Junior Men 17-18 30
98

1st — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 1
5 Dirty Circles Junior Men 1
3 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men 1
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 14-18 1
3 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
3 OBRA XC Championships 17-18 Junior Men 1
2 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
3 Monday Night PIR Novice 1
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice 1
4 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
8 Monday Night PIR Novice 1
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 3/4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 15-17 1
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 1
3 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
4 Monday Night PIR Novice 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 1
1 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
1 Monday Night PIR Novice 1
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior 1
3 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
3 Monday Night PIR Novice 1
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Novice 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 1
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
1 Twilight Time Trial Junior Men 1
3 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Men 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Flying Lap 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior A 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Open 3/4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Keirin 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Sprint 1
2 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Kilo 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 1-Lap Chariot 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium 1
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 4/5 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior A 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 1
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 15-18 1
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Men 15-18 1
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 1
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Men 15-18 1
11 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Junior 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 4/5 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 1
1 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Category 3/4/5 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
11 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior 1
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 1
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 1
8 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Sprinter 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jusnior 14-18 1
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Open 1
5 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Kilo 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Keirin 1
1 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 17-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Category 4/5 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Junior 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint Open 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 1
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Open 3/4/5 1
1 OUCH TT Junior Men 17-18 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
7 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior A 1
4 The Red Line Criterium Junior Men 1
24 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5 1
1 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Standing Lap 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 8-Lap Scratch 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium 1
2 State Track Championships Open 4/5 Scratch 1
3 State Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 500m 1
1 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Kilo 1
2 State Track Championships Junior 17-18 Scratch 1
1 State Track Championships Junior 17-18 Points 1
2 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprint 1
1 State Track Championships Junior 17-18 2K Pursuit 1
2 State Track Championships Open Team Sprint 1
1 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall 1
1 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Open Points 1
7 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Sprint 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior A 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 1
1 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 1
4 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Men 4/5 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Open Sprint 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Open Keirin 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 4 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 1/2/3 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 1/2/3 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 1
149

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: Category 3/4 Men

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 12
27

16th — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Open 3/4

Event Category Points
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 7
7

1st — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Junior Open

Event Category Points
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 25
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 25
50

1st — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Junior Men 1/2/3

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 1/2/3 100
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 1/2/3 100
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 100
300

8th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 4 80
80

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Category 3/4 Men

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 12
27

1st — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 80
380

1st — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
700

1st — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
400

17

tigard, OR

M

18697

8059

3

3

3

4

3

October 07, 2017

December 31, 2019