Tygre Westerfield

Event Category Date
3 Bridge City CX Junior Men 17-18 11/24
6 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/24
6 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men 11/24
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/17
7 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/10
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded 11/10
7 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/10
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/3
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Men 10/27
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/27
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/26
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Men 10/26
22 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Men 10/20
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/20
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/19
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/13
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Men 10/13
44 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Men 10/6
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/6
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men 10/5
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/5
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 10/3
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 10/2
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 10/1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 10/1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 9/28
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/26
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/25
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1/2/3 9/21
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/18
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/17
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 9/14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/11
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 9/10
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/10
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 1/2/3 9/7
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/4
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/3
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 1/2/3 8/31
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 4 8/31
1 Fast Twitch Friday Open Keirin 8/30
1 Fast Twitch Friday Open Sprint 8/30
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 8/29
4 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Men 4/5 8/27
1 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 8/27
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 8/22
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Men 17-18 8/21
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 8/21
Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Men 4/5 8/20
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A 8/16
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5 8/15
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior A 8/14
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Sprint 8/14
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Sprint 8/14
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m 8/14
7 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 8/13
1 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Open Points 8/11
1 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall 8/11
2 State Track Championships Open Team Sprint 8/11
1 State Track Championships Junior 17-18 2K Pursuit 8/11
2 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprint 8/11
1 State Track Championships Junior 17-18 Points 8/10
2 State Track Championships Junior 17-18 Scratch 8/10
1 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Kilo 8/10
3 State Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 500m 8/10
2 State Track Championships Open 4/5 Scratch 8/9
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium 8/7
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance 8/7
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 8-Lap Scratch 8/7
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Standing Lap 8/7
1 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 8/6
24 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5 8/3
4 The Red Line Criterium Junior Men 8/3
7 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior A 7/31
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 7/30
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 7/30
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/29
15 OUCH TT: Combined Combined 7/28
1 OUCH TT Junior Men 17-18 7/28
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Open 3/4/5 7/25
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 7/25
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 7/23
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 7/23
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 7/23
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/22
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint Open 7/19
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Junior 7/16
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Category 4/5 7/16
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 7/16
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 7/16
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/15
1 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 17-18 7/13
1 Fast Twitch Friday Keirin 7/12
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 7/12
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5 7/11
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium 7/10
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Kilo 7/10
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m 7/10
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/8
5 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A 7/5
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Open 6/30
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jusnior 14-18 6/30
8 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Sprinter 6/28
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 6/25
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 6/25
11 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior 6/24
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/24
1 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Category 3/4/5 6/22
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 6/18
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 4/5 6/18
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/17
11 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Junior 6/17
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Men 15-18 6/16
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 6/16
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Men 15-18 6/16
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 15-18 6/15
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 6/14
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior A 6/12
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium 6/12
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance 6/12
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch 6/12
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m 6/12
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 6/11
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 4/5 6/11
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 6/11
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/11
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/10
55 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined 6/9
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men 6/9
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 6/8
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium 6/5
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch 6/5
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 1-Lap Chariot 6/5
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Kilo 6/5
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 6/4
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/4
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/3
2 Monday Night PIR Junior 6/3
2 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Sprint 5/31
2 Fast Twitch Friday Keirin 5/31
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 5/31
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Open 3/4/5 5/30
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 5/30
3 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior A 5/29
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance 5/29
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Flying Lap 5/29
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m 5/29
3 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Men 5/28
9 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined 5/28
1 Twilight Time Trial Junior Men 5/28
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/26
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 5/24
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m 5/22
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 5/21
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Novice 5/20
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 5/20
3 Monday Night PIR Novice 5/20
3 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/20
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior 5/14
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/14
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 5/14
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice 5/13
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 5/13
1 Monday Night PIR Novice 5/13
1 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/13
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 5/9
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 5/7
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/7
4 Monday Night PIR Novice 5/6
3 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/6
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 5/5
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 15-17 5/3
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 3/4/5 5/2
8 Monday Night PIR Novice 4/29
4 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/29
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice 4/29
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 4/29
3 Monday Night PIR Novice 4/22
2 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/22
3 OBRA XC Championships 17-18 Junior Men 4/20
3 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/15
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 14-18 4/6
3 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men 3/30
5 Dirty Circles Junior Men 3/17
31 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 3/10
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 3/10

213th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
20 Track BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019 281
Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
Time Trial BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
281

1st — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Road BAR Junior Men 2019 300
1 Short Track BAR Junior Men 2019 300
1 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 2019 300
2 Criterium BAR Junior Men 2019 299
2 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 2019 299
1498

5th — Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Road BAR Category 5 Men 2019 300
300

5th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Track BAR Category 4 Men 2019 299
19 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 2019 282
47 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 2019 254
69 Road BAR Category 4 Men 2019 232
1067

34th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Track BAR Category 3 Men 2019 295
40 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 2019 261
556

20th — Track BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Sprint 5/31 14.000
8 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Sprinter 6/28 8.000
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Open 6/30 9.000
2 State Track Championships Open Team Sprint 8/11 9.000
40.333

3rd — Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior A 5/29 13
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior A 6/12 15
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jusnior 14-18 6/30 15
1 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 17-18 7/13 15
7 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior A 7/31 9
1 State Track Championships Junior 17-18 Points 8/10 30
2 State Track Championships Junior 17-18 Scratch 8/10 28
3 State Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 500m 8/10 26
1 State Track Championships Junior 17-18 2K Pursuit 8/11 30
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior A 8/14 14
195

2nd — Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 State Track Championships Open 4/5 Scratch 8/9 28
1 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Kilo 8/10 30
1 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Open Points 8/11 30
2 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprint 8/11 28
116

6th — Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Open 3/4/5 5/30 14
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Open 3/4/5 7/25 10
24

1st — Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 3/10 15
3 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Men 5/28 13
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men 6/9 10
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 6/16 30
1 OUCH TT Junior Men 17-18 7/28 30
98

1st — Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 14-18 6/3 15
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/3-7/29
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 14-18 7/8 15
30

1st — Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Dirty Circles Junior Men 3/17 11
3 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men 3/30 13
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 5/21 7
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 15-18 6/15 26
11 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior 6/24 5
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 6/25 13
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 7/30 13
88

1st — Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice 4/29 10
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Novice 5/20 15
25

69th — Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 6/25 4
4

12th — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 14-18 4/6 14
3 OBRA XC Championships 17-18 Junior Men 4/20 26
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 5/5 15
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/26 13
68

2nd — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Men 17-18 8/21 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 1/2/3 8/31 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Junior Men 1/2/3 8/31-9/28
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/3-10/1 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 1/2/3 9/7 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 9/14 15
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1/2/3 9/21 13
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 9/28 11
6 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/5-11/17
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/13 9
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/19 11
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/20 6
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/26 9
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/27 12
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/3 13
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded 11/10 22
7 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/10 18
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/17 8
207

47th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 4 8/31 14
14

40th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
17 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 9/3-10/1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Category 3/4 Men 9/4 14
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 3/4 Men 9/4-10/2
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Category 3/4 Men 10/2 11
25

2nd — Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 6/8 15
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Men 15-18 6/16 28
4 The Red Line Criterium Junior Men 8/3 12
55

19th — Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
24 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5 8/3
4 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Men 4/5 8/27 12
12

1st — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
1 Overall BAR Junior Men 2019 1498
1498

6th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 1/2/3 Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/13 12
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/20 9
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/26 12
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/27 15
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/3 16
7 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/10 12
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/17 11
87

22nd — MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Overall: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 10/3 7
7

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Category 3/4 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 10/2 8
8

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: Category 3/4 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/4 16
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/11 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/25 12
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 10/2 8
48

17th — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Open 3/4

Event Category Date Points
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 9/10 7
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 10/1 5
12

1st — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Junior Open

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/3 25
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/10 25
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/17 25
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 10/1 25
100

1st — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Junior Men 1/2/3

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 1/2/3 8/31 100
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 1/2/3 9/7 100
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 9/14 100
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1/2/3 9/21 60
360

4th — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 1/2/3

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 9/14 30
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 9/28 22
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/19 22
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/26 18
92

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Category 3/4 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/4 16
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/11 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/25 12
40

1st — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/3 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/10 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/17 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/24 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/8 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/15 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/22 100
700

1st — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/8 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/15 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/22 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/29 80
380

1st — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/3 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/10 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/17 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/24 100
400

1st — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 3/10 1
5 Dirty Circles Junior Men 3/17 1
3 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men 3/30 1
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 14-18 4/6 1
3 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/15 1
3 OBRA XC Championships 17-18 Junior Men 4/20 1
2 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/22 1
3 Monday Night PIR Novice 4/22 1
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 4/29 1
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice 4/29 1
4 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/29 1
8 Monday Night PIR Novice 4/29 1
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 3/4/5 5/2 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 15-17 5/3 1
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 5/5 1
3 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/6 1
4 Monday Night PIR Novice 5/6 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/7 1
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 5/7 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 5/9 1
1 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/13 1
1 Monday Night PIR Novice 5/13 1
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 5/13 1
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice 5/13 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 5/14 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/14 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior 5/14 1
3 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/20 1
3 Monday Night PIR Novice 5/20 1
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 5/20 1
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Novice 5/20 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 5/21 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m 5/22 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 5/24 1
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/26 1
1 Twilight Time Trial Junior Men 5/28 1
3 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Men 5/28 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m 5/29 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Flying Lap 5/29 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance 5/29 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior A 5/29 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 5/30 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Open 3/4/5 5/30 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 5/31 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Keirin 5/31 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Sprint 5/31 1
2 Monday Night PIR Junior 6/3 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/3 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/4 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 6/4 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Kilo 6/5 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 1-Lap Chariot 6/5 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch 6/5 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium 6/5 1
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 6/8 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men 6/9 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/10 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/11 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 6/11 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 4/5 6/11 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 6/11 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m 6/12 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch 6/12 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance 6/12 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium 6/12 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior A 6/12 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 6/14 1
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 15-18 6/15 1
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Men 15-18 6/16 1
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 6/16 1
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Men 15-18 6/16 1
11 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Junior 6/17 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/17 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 4/5 6/18 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 6/18 1
1 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Category 3/4/5 6/22 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/24 1
11 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior 6/24 1
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 6/25 1
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 6/25 1
8 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Sprinter 6/28 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jusnior 14-18 6/30 1
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Open 6/30 1
5 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A 7/5 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/8 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m 7/10 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Kilo 7/10 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium 7/10 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5 7/11 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 7/12 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Keirin 7/12 1
1 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 17-18 7/13 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/15 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 7/16 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 7/16 1
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Category 4/5 7/16 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Junior 7/16 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint Open 7/19 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/22 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 7/23 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 7/23 1
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 7/23 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 7/25 1
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Open 3/4/5 7/25 1
1 OUCH TT Junior Men 17-18 7/28 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/29 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 7/30 1
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 7/30 1
7 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior A 7/31 1
4 The Red Line Criterium Junior Men 8/3 1
24 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5 8/3 1
1 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 8/6 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Standing Lap 8/7 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 8-Lap Scratch 8/7 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance 8/7 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium 8/7 1
2 State Track Championships Open 4/5 Scratch 8/9 1
3 State Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 500m 8/10 1
1 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Kilo 8/10 1
2 State Track Championships Junior 17-18 Scratch 8/10 1
1 State Track Championships Junior 17-18 Points 8/10 1
2 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprint 8/11 1
1 State Track Championships Junior 17-18 2K Pursuit 8/11 1
2 State Track Championships Open Team Sprint 8/11 1
1 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall 8/11 1
1 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Open Points 8/11 1
7 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 8/13 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m 8/14 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Sprint 8/14 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior A 8/14 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5 8/15 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A 8/16 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 8/21 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Men 17-18 8/21 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 8/22 1
1 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 8/27 1
4 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Men 4/5 8/27 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 8/29 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Open Sprint 8/30 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Open Keirin 8/30 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 4 8/31 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 1/2/3 8/31 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/3 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/4 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 1/2/3 9/7 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/10 1
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 9/10 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/11 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 9/14 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/17 1
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/18 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1/2/3 9/21 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/25 1
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/26 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 9/28 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 10/1 1
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 10/1 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 10/2 1
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 10/3 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/5 1
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men 10/5 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/6 1
44 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Men 10/6 1
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Men 10/13 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/13 1
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/19 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/20 1
22 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Men 10/20 1
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Men 10/26 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/26 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/27 1
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Men 10/27 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/3 1
7 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/10 1
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded 11/10 1
7 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/10 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/17 1
6 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men 11/24 1
6 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/24 1
3 Bridge City CX Junior Men 17-18 11/24 1
180

19

tigard, OR

M

18697

3/Novice

3/Novice

2

4

3

Not a current member