Rob Thompson

Event Category
32 Bridge City CX Singlespeed Men
18 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4
16 Bridge City CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
18 Bridge City CX Singlespeed Men 40+
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
59 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men
28 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
47 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
20 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
25 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
27 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
32 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3
2 State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Points
3 State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Kilo
4 State Track Championships Open 4/5 Scratch
2 State Track Championships Masters Keirin
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3
26 The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3
29 The Red Line Criterium Men Category 3
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Marwea 35+ 1K
DNS Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 35+ 3K Pursuit
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Category 3/4
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
4 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Masters 35+
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
1 Fast Twitch Friday Novice
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters
21 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+
46 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3
17 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Men 1/2/3 30+
10 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+
17 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 40+
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3
25 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+
15 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+
20 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+
11 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+
14 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+
14 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+
15 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+
DNF Dirty Circles Men 3
DNF Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined
32 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+

326th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
49 Track BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 252
Criterium BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
252

85th — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 Track BAR Masters Men 289
35 Criterium BAR Masters Men 266
207 Gravel BAR Masters Men 94
Cyclocross BAR Masters Men
Road BAR Masters Men
649

88th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Track BAR Category 4 Men 290
290

151st — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
28 Road BAR Category 3 Men 273
Criterium BAR Category 3 Men
273

49th — Track BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints 4.000
4.667

12th — Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 8
4 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Masters 35+ 12
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Marwea 35+ 1K 26
DNS Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 35+ 3K Pursuit
2 State Track Championships Masters Keirin 28
2 State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Points 28
3 State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Kilo 26
128

11th — Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
4 State Track Championships Open 4/5 Scratch 24
24

28th — Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 15
15

207th — Gravel BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
15 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 1
1

35th — Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 40+ 15
15

18th — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
85 Overall BAR Masters Men 649
649

30th — Mt. Tabor Series: Masters Men 40+

Event Category Points
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 2
2

15th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
32 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ 1
DNF Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined 1
DNF Dirty Circles Men 3 1
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ 1
15 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 1
14 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 1
14 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 1
11 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 1
20 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 1
15 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 1
25 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ 1
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 40+ 1
17 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 1
10 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 1
17 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Men 1/2/3 30+ 1
46 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 1
21 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ 1
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 1
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Novice 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
4 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Masters 35+ 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Category 3/4 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Marwea 35+ 1K 1
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 1
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ 1
29 The Red Line Criterium Men Category 3 1
26 The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3 1
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 1
2 State Track Championships Masters Keirin 1
4 State Track Championships Open 4/5 Scratch 1
3 State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Kilo 1
2 State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Points 1
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 1
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ 1
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
32 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 1
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
27 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 1
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
25 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 1
20 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
47 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 1
28 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
59 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men 1
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men 1
18 Bridge City CX Singlespeed Men 40+ 1
16 Bridge City CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
18 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4 1
32 Bridge City CX Singlespeed Men 1
65

49

Portland, OR

M

7164

652

2

2

3

3

5/Novice

December 31, 2008

December 31, 2020