Adam Andrus

Event Category
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Men
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men
15 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Men
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Men
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Men
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Men
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 4
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 4
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 4
40 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 4
35 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 4
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Category 4/5
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
17 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 4/5 30+
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 4/5
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
12 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 4/5
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 4/5
23 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
27 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
32 Montinore RR Men 4/5
27 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+
16 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5
30 Dirty Circles Men 4/5

13th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
12 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 289
37 Road BAR Category 4 Men 264
42 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 259
812

37th — Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
30 Dirty Circles Men 4/5
32 Montinore RR Men 4/5
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 12
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5
12

12th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 4 5
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 4 Men
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 4 6
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 4 10
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 4 8
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 4 8
17 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Men
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Men
15 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Men 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men 4
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men 7
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Men 2
51

42nd — Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
23 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5
12 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 4/5 8
8

17th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Men 3
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Men 1
15 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Men 4
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men 7
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men 10
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Men 4
29

6th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 4 26
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 4 40
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 4 32
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 4 32
130

100th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
30 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 1
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 1
16 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 1
27 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 1
32 Montinore RR Men 4/5 1
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
27 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 1
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 1
23 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 4/5 1
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 1
12 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 4/5 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 4/5 1
17 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 4/5 30+ 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Category 4/5 1
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 1
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 1
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 4 1
35 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 1
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 4 1
40 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 4 1
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 1
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 4 1
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 4 1
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Men 1
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Men 1
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Men 1
15 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Men 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men 1
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Men 1
39

31

Portland, Oregon

M

20050

3

3

4

4

5

Not a current member