Portland Trophy Cup

Portland, OR. September 20, 2022

Part of the Portland Trophy Cup

Updated September 21, 2022 at 7:38 PM

Beginner Women

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 855 Laura Westmeyer 06:29.85 05:59.27 05:49.49 05:43.40 05:46.52 05:57.71 36 5 29:48.52
2 858 Nat Shreffler 06:06.09 06:00.02 06:10.10 06:07.64 06:03.77 06:05.53 32 5 30:27.61
3 446 Kris Ullman 06:10.17 06:00.80 06:17.07 06:02.89 05:57.11 06:05.61 37 5 30:28.03
4 452 Lisa Zich Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 06:14.46 06:05.18 06:01.94 06:02.54 06:04.07 06:05.64 52 5 30:28.18
5 489 Alyssa Alfonso 06:13.29 06:04.67 06:07.28 06:05.81 06:19.70 06:10.15 25 5 30:50.74
6 421 V Spencer 06:27.75 06:08.15 06:12.59 06:08.87 05:59.09 06:11.29 34 5 30:56.44
7 448 Camila Lopez-Anido 06:26.73 06:12.95 06:07.55 06:06.32 06:03.11 06:11.33 35 5 30:56.65
8 444 Kara Bittner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 06:21.00 06:11.57 06:14.66 06:16.82 06:01.64 06:13.14 45 5 31:05.68
9 556 Chloe Clark 06:07.77 05:58.70 06:13.37 06:21.47 06:40.28 06:16.32 20 5 31:21.58
10 445 Camryn Berglin Dialed Cycling Team 06:29.34 06:20.42 06:09.14 06:13.79 06:23.30 06:19.20 21 5 31:35.98
11 457 Annalise Sturtevant Dialed Cycling Team 06:29.43 06:21.89 06:09.11 06:08.72 06:27.35 06:19.30 24 5 31:36.49
12 449 Sara Standish Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 06:26.64 06:34.07 06:32.63 06:23.51 06:19.52 06:27.28 32 5 32:16.36
13 455 Julia Gullikson 06:47.58 06:17.85 06:28.46 06:26.33 06:21.78 06:28.40 28 5 32:21.97
14 355 Andrea Osterlund The Club Roule 06:21.57 06:28.01 06:29.15 06:35.99 06:31.07 06:29.16 41 5 32:25.78
15 383 Fiona Lyon 07:02.76 06:27.41 06:35.99 06:21.68 06:08.18 06:31.21 35 5 32:36.01
16 352 Maia Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 06:48.99 06:38.27 06:29.72 06:34.85 06:23.69 06:35.11 45 5 32:55.51
17 399 Hendrickson Mati 06:49.40 06:29.25 06:37.01 06:38.39 06:27.83 06:36.38 27 5 33:01.87
18 854 elaine apaza 06:29.28 06:32.15 06:35.96 06:52.34 06:36.89 06:37.33 27 5 33:06.62
19 353 Tanya Appuhn 06:44.25 06:38.64 06:46.34 06:51.80 06:34.52 06:43.11 55 5 33:35.54
20 447 Sarah Foote Mettle Cycling 06:46.92 06:40.64 06:55.07 06:47.99 06:49.10 06:47.95 39 5 33:59.72
21 454 Alice Hall 06:50.40 06:46.82 06:58.85 07:15.06 07:01.14 06:58.46 32 5 34:52.26
22 450 Vicki Taylor 07:08.13 06:56.09 07:00.11 07:10.71 07:07.61 07:04.53 30 5 35:22.64
23 364 Valerie Arkell 07:21.75 07:10.07 07:09.63 07:19.01 06:53.59 07:10.81 36 5 35:54.03
24 356 Lauren Bowen 07:09.27 07:08.72 07:11.73 07:07.67 07:17.42 07:10.96 32 5 35:54.80
25 391 Ashley Lopez 07:14.64 07:05.69 06:56.04 07:51.51 07:16.97 31 4 29:07.86
26 360 Lauren Coons Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 07:11.34 07:21.78 07:19.95 07:28.59 07:20.41 37 4 29:21.63
27 430 Jane Condon 07:31.14 07:30.48 07:42.27 07:42.78 07:36.67 61 4 30:26.65
28 371 Rachel Murphy 07:57.40 08:04.52 07:58.68 08:00.56 08:00.29 31 4 32:01.15

Junior Open

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 319 Hunter Westerfield 05:30.46 05:41.70 06:18.92 06:15.47 06:18.26 06:00.96 15 5 30:04.79
2 418 Nicolas Betters 06:06.79 06:16.07 06:24.68 06:24.41 06:17.48 06:17.89 15 5 31:29.43
3 419 Ezra Brown 06:06.64 06:17.64 06:23.84 06:23.63 06:18.47 06:18.04 13 5 31:30.20
4 317 Jean-Luc Luna 06:03.47 06:19.84 06:23.17 06:23.80 06:20.72 06:18.20 17 5 31:30.99
5 236 Ian Baker BicycleAttorney.com 05:30.10 06:01.52 06:21.71 06:24.80 07:56.73 06:26.97 14 5 32:14.85
6 306 Johnie Hogue 06:02.08 06:33.26 06:38.36 07:03.21 06:34.23 11 4 26:16.90
7 326 Alex Usher 06:26.56 06:49.76 07:21.72 07:30.99 07:02.26 4 28:09.02
8 302 Sebastian Bartnikowski 06:43.47 07:16.00 07:19.61 07:23.70 07:10.70 12 4 28:42.77
9 321 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 06:53.89 07:17.22 07:39.51 08:03.15 07:28.44 11 4 29:53.75
10 303 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 07:14.29 07:25.41 07:35.28 08:29.76 07:41.18 12 4 30:44.72
11 845 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 07:16.31 07:35.85 08:20.38 08:06.92 07:49.86 10 4 31:19.43
12 324 Edison Clarke-Hoxey 07:07.45 07:46.26 08:01.20 08:31.02 07:51.48 4 31:25.92
13 309 Crosby Hogue 07:29.47 08:21.00 08:23.39 08:45.90 08:14.94 9 4 32:59.76
14 721 George McGregor Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 08:02.51 07:56.91 08:13.92 08:54.12 08:16.86 11 4 33:07.44
15 316 Rowan Newell Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 07:55.07 08:06.00 08:23.10 09:00.36 08:21.13 11 4 33:24.51
16 301 Walter Bartnikowski 06:51.47 08:00.77 09:40.47 11:14.92 08:56.91 10 4 35:47.62
17 159 Corbin Pimley 08:05.63 08:56.79 09:49.02 08:57.15 11 3 26:51.43
18 311 Elliot Zeman 09:16.58 08:18.21 09:20.25 08:58.35 10 3 26:55.03
19 416 Ezra Zeman 08:36.44 09:06.72 10:09.91 09:17.69 5 3 27:53.06
20 163 Logan Dedrick 09:14.12 10:07.68 10:23.07 09:54.96 12 3 29:44.87
21 388 Atlas German 09:51.08 09:15.87 10:59.68 10:02.21 8 3 30:06.62
22 742 Henry Dempster 09:30.86 10:02.97 10:54.18 10:09.34 11 3 30:28.01
23 415 Kai Sakamato 09:15.92 10:27.90 10:47.83 10:10.55 5 3 30:31.64
24 374 Everrett Feldman-Wang 10:22.47 10:37.00 10:30.46 10:29.98 9 3 31:29.93
25 413 Daniel Owen 14:01.20 09:38.46 09:21.15 11:00.27 9 3 33:00.81
26 373 Dylan Bruner 11:48.09 10:29.94 12:11.47 11:29.83 9 3 34:29.49
27 323 Rowan Biggs 10:28.56 11:15.07 13:01.21 11:34.94 9 3 34:44.82
28 340 Liam Siegel 16:33.47 09:57.56 13:15.52 12 2 26:31.03

Junior Women

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 524 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 06:01.94 05:37.00 06:20.00 05:46.00 06:12.00 05:59.39 17 5 29:56.94
2 367 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 06:02.81 06:19.22 06:35.61 06:36.50 06:23.54 15 4 25:34.13
3 368 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 06:12.32 06:27.35 06:42.05 06:59.72 06:35.36 12 4 26:21.44
4 370 Summer Westerfield 06:21.53 06:41.70 07:08.51 07:07.19 06:49.73 16 4 27:18.92
5 585 Maya Feldman-Wang 06:59.88 07:05.33 07:05.16 07:01.16 07:02.88 12 4 28:11.52
6 208 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 06:39.09 07:17.24 07:13.58 07:02.06 07:03.00 15 4 28:11.97
7 402 Lily Stover 06:52.56 07:28.91 08:05.49 08:14.67 07:40.41 11 4 30:41.61
8 336 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 07:51.51 08:49.26 09:08.10 08:36.29 11 3 25:48.86
9 1525 Sophia Ferdaszewski 08:33.30 08:40.02 09:00.57 08:44.63 11 3 26:13.88
10 400 Maya Dedrick 08:34.38 09:13.86 09:40.47 09:09.57 10 3 27:28.71
11 369 Kira Sakamoto 09:44.70 10:40.59 11:30.76 10:38.69 9 3 31:56.05
12 338 Ya El Siegel 18:02.43 07:28.50 12:45.46 14 2 25:30.92
DSQ 1503 Spring Westerfield 06:17.18 06:24.83 06:29.06 06:47.03 06:29.53 18 4 25:58.10

Open 1/2

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Lap8 Lap9 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 1020 Felipe Nystrom 04:43.55 04:38.09 04:38.00 04:41.30 04:44.81 04:41.48 04:41.54 04:44.39 04:39.32 04:41.14 39 10 46:51.35
2 1001 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling 04:37.88 04:40.46 04:39.71 04:43.88 04:44.48 04:40.55 04:41.57 04:45.17 04:38.60 04:41.44 28 10 46:54.32
3 1002 Stephen Hartzel 04:37.01 04:41.90 04:39.59 04:42.56 04:44.93 04:45.71 04:43.73 04:45.47 04:47.27 04:43.51 10 47:15.05
4 1003 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling 04:36.80 04:41.81 04:39.68 04:44.21 04:55.34 04:48.83 04:47.27 04:49.46 04:51.47 04:47.15 35 10 47:51.44
5 395 Jacob Rathe 04:44.84 04:40.58 04:41.60 04:41.66 04:47.81 04:48.62 04:49.01 04:49.49 05:04.10 04:48.05 31 10 48:00.47
6 1010 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 04:47.36 04:38.54 04:40.88 04:46.19 04:50.81 04:52.34 04:52.97 04:52.34 04:58.49 04:48.98 26 10 48:09.74
7 1019 Jake Johansen 04:46.58 04:42.68 04:46.43 04:52.91 04:54.50 04:54.53 04:49.19 04:50.00 04:53.24 04:49.04 17 10 48:10.34
8 1009 Jeremy Russell 04:43.95 04:45.12 04:51.71 04:52.88 04:49.64 04:54.11 04:55.64 04:54.53 05:00.35 04:52.52 40 10 48:45.14
9 233 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 04:46.22 05:01.76 05:07.40 05:02.00 05:01.67 05:00.05 05:04.55 05:07.22 05:01.49 05:01.37 42 9 45:12.31
10 1024 Martin Acosta 04:56.63 05:02.42 05:03.89 05:00.44 05:05.99 05:10.52 05:07.13 05:01.46 05:04.49 05:03.66 34 9 45:32.93
11 1012 Tygre Westerfield 05:05.96 04:57.87 04:58.78 05:02.00 05:03.08 05:02.93 05:12.56 05:06.38 05:10.73 05:04.48 20 9 45:40.25
12 1008 Benicio Thorne 05:05.36 04:57.11 05:04.16 05:15.53 05:10.64 05:11.81 05:05.36 05:04.52 05:08.27 05:06.97 17 9 46:02.72
13 28 Jeremy Dunn 05:04.31 05:04.60 05:07.55 05:05.96 05:28.61 05:06.20 05:03.98 05:01.40 05:01.91 05:07.17 42 9 46:04.49
14 1015 Julian Roden 04:58.97 05:09.68 05:18.29 05:17.99 05:12.98 05:13.97 05:14.87 05:13.52 05:16.13 05:12.93 21 9 46:56.36
15 392 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:10.37 05:16.64 05:23.54 05:23.33 05:22.64 05:23.33 05:24.98 05:24.74 05:12.92 05:20.28 32 9 48:02.45
16 564 Summer Newlands 04:47.12 04:56.18 05:02.24 05:07.37 05:05.48 05:03.59 04:56.54 05:01.91 05:00.05 24 8 40:00.39
17 844 Shane Beers 05:29.00 05:37.46 05:48.05 05:46.49 05:41.36 05:41.84 05:55.28 05:51.62 05:43.89 48 8 45:51.08
18 853 Omar Sandoval 06:43.14 05:54.89 05:52.04 06:10.82 06:00.95 06:37.58 06:13.24 29 6 37:19.40
19 1011 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling 04:43.40 04:43.40 39 1 04:43.40
DNF 27 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 04:56.24 05:52.85 05:21.38 05:23.49 3 16:10.46

Open 1/2 35+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Lap8 Lap9 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 117 Shannon Skerritt 04:54.71 05:01.64 04:52.52 04:58.34 04:49.76 04:49.73 04:49.01 04:50.33 04:52.04 04:53.01 51 10 48:50.07
2 1004 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 04:54.95 05:01.61 04:51.86 04:58.31 04:49.97 04:49.10 04:58.25 05:01.37 04:59.93 04:56.15 41 9 44:25.30
3 1110 Brian Kesselman 04:54.47 05:01.64 04:55.28 04:56.90 04:59.60 04:59.36 04:56.87 05:00.65 04:59.09 04:58.21 9 44:43.82
4 1113 Adrian Bosch 04:57.18 04:59.95 04:51.05 04:58.82 04:56.06 05:03.89 05:04.01 05:02.96 04:58.64 04:59.17 45 9 44:52.51
5 375 Andrew Suchocki 05:06.80 05:03.08 05:03.47 05:03.56 04:59.93 05:02.42 05:03.74 05:00.50 05:00.05 05:02.62 43 9 45:23.51
6 1114 John Gill 04:56.60 05:01.26 05:02.44 05:07.16 05:08.06 05:10.19 05:10.28 05:15.20 05:16.43 05:07.51 42 9 46:07.58
7 1007 Brad Davidson 04:55.25 05:01.58 05:03.71 05:13.86 05:08.41 05:13.97 05:13.76 05:13.73 05:17.00 05:09.03 40 9 46:21.23
8 1103 Brian Anthony 05:10.40 05:07.52 05:05.78 05:04.22 05:06.41 05:09.05 05:13.76 05:10.85 05:18.02 05:09.56 48 9 46:25.97
9 852 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 05:04.97 05:09.98 05:08.39 05:10.55 05:12.95 05:18.41 05:17.90 05:33.02 05:13.34 05:14.39 38 9 47:09.47
10 398 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling 05:16.79 05:05.85 05:10.18 05:17.78 05:11.45 05:11.24 05:11.00 05:10.91 05:34.37 05:14.40 40 9 47:09.53
11 1116 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 05:16.52 05:20.27 05:20.36 05:27.50 05:29.03 05:23.96 05:37.58 05:33.71 05:49.52 05:28.72 45 9 49:18.42
12 119 Andrew Smith 05:17.06 05:19.43 05:29.33 05:33.98 05:34.88 05:33.98 05:33.20 05:35.57 05:33.71 05:30.13 38 9 49:31.11
13 1107 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 05:29.51 05:31.91 05:35.12 05:42.26 05:39.41 05:38.48 05:47.15 05:36.83 05:37.58 44 8 45:00.64
14 1102 Josh Hulst 04:55.85 05:01.16 04:54.71 05:32.06 05:05.95 41 4 20:23.77

Open 3/4

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 667 Zac Garrard 05:10.51 04:59.63 05:02.90 05:04.34 05:07.82 05:05.04 5 25:25.18
2 542 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 05:07.24 05:04.19 05:02.39 05:10.64 05:04.67 05:05.83 32 5 25:29.11
3 552 Marty Moran 05:07.78 05:04.85 05:08.30 05:03.98 05:04.49 05:05.88 33 5 25:29.38
4 534 Josiah Langstaff 05:06.94 05:03.56 05:04.25 05:09.29 05:08.84 05:06.58 26 5 25:32.87
5 1472 Devin Feilen 05:08.17 05:05.24 05:07.94 05:05.48 05:06.44 05:06.65 24 5 25:33.25
6 531 Jacob Olsen 05:06.23 05:04.67 05:04.16 05:08.69 05:11.36 05:07.02 32 5 25:35.08
7 530 Mitchell McGuire 05:07.15 05:02.79 05:12.07 05:09.98 05:14.57 05:09.31 24 5 25:46.54
8 541 Gregory Kell 05:06.65 05:21.20 05:06.32 05:10.61 05:13.16 05:11.59 36 5 25:57.91
9 223 Plomer Stephen Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:05.99 05:06.41 05:08.69 05:17.54 05:20.15 05:11.75 37 5 25:58.75
10 443 Dean Proteau 05:10.06 05:06.38 05:10.19 05:17.69 05:19.32 05:12.73 21 5 26:03.63
11 911 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:17.24 05:08.60 05:11.48 05:23.57 05:10.61 05:14.30 15 5 26:11.47
12 573 Witali Spuling 05:09.62 05:07.16 05:07.82 05:31.97 05:18.02 05:14.92 39 5 26:14.56
13 1475 Hugo Berteau-Pavy 05:22.61 05:13.64 05:08.12 05:21.80 05:13.10 05:15.85 29 5 26:19.25
14 547 Texas Lawton 05:22.79 05:05.36 05:05.45 05:05.33 05:47.75 05:17.33 21 5 26:26.65
15 903 Slaymaker Arlen 05:14.24 05:13.85 05:26.27 05:19.67 05:16.94 05:18.19 21 5 26:30.95
16 533 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:07.39 05:00.92 05:04.97 05:04.31 06:13.40 05:18.20 28 5 26:30.97
17 339 William Bochner 05:14.04 05:14.00 06:26.00 05:19.00 04:18.00 05:18.21 33 5 26:31.04
18 668 Neil McLain HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:15.59 05:18.02 05:20.27 05:28.28 05:29.66 05:22.36 38 5 26:51.80
19 540 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 05:37.40 05:18.44 05:16.73 05:27.41 05:21.71 05:24.34 34 5 27:01.67
20 546 Kieran Harden 05:30.08 05:21.38 05:22.16 05:31.85 05:18.53 05:24.80 27 5 27:03.98
21 535 Zack Davies 05:32.09 05:22.28 05:16.28 05:27.98 05:26.33 05:24.99 34 5 27:04.94
22 610 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 05:32.63 05:22.79 05:22.01 05:27.77 05:21.20 05:25.28 38 5 27:06.38
23 543 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 05:25.01 05:13.88 05:15.17 05:51.71 05:24.14 05:25.98 31 5 27:09.89
24 904 Erik Smith 05:33.37 05:23.84 05:23.51 05:31.16 05:21.32 05:26.64 29 5 27:13.19
25 376 Ben VanderZanden 05:21.68 05:22.19 05:28.07 05:34.79 05:27.62 05:26.87 26 5 27:14.33
26 482 Bradley Ling 05:30.62 05:19.67 05:27.77 05:34.01 05:23.75 05:27.16 32 5 27:15.80
27 619 Hunter Westerfield 05:32.96 05:21.68 05:23.69 05:28.16 05:29.45 05:27.19 21 5 27:15.92
28 614 Grayson Steigler 05:41.75 05:23.63 05:24.41 05:27.08 05:23.48 05:28.07 23 5 27:20.33
29 615 Sebastian Ramirez 05:37.67 05:19.58 05:21.35 05:34.22 05:32.78 05:29.12 5 27:25.58
30 528 Martin Taylor Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:51.29 05:22.91 05:27.47 05:25.64 05:19.52 05:29.37 31 5 27:26.81
31 565 Connor Shimamoto 05:36.74 05:23.78 05:33.59 05:32.84 05:28.91 05:31.17 21 5 27:35.84
32 539 Tony Thayer-Osborne Grouptrail Cycling 05:24.53 05:28.46 05:37.13 05:53.21 05:42.77 05:37.22 39 5 28:06.08
33 384 Baker Lyon 05:51.08 05:34.01 05:39.59 05:35.93 05:36.77 05:39.48 39 5 28:17.36
34 914 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 05:49.07 05:38.21 05:37.67 05:40.28 05:43.70 05:41.79 59 5 28:28.91
35 617 Gabriel Trainer 05:42.05 05:34.67 05:42.62 05:47.84 05:47.42 05:42.92 31 5 28:34.58
36 529 Jimmy Monge HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:35.90 05:37.82 05:49.61 05:56.87 05:52.25 05:46.49 27 5 28:52.43
37 526 Gregory Topete HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:18.89 05:17.93 05:21.86 05:41.03 07:45.93 05:53.13 34 5 29:25.61
38 1214 Casey Carrol 05:51.92 05:49.91 05:54.98 05:46.40 05:50.80 28 4 23:23.20
39 548 Riley Hoonan 05:40.61 05:46.40 05:54.29 06:03.11 05:51.10 35 4 23:24.40
40 664 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling 05:35.75 06:07.61 05:55.43 06:02.87 05:55.42 36 4 23:41.65
41 665 Tony Pitone Trusty Switchblade 06:04.64 06:27.05 06:09.44 06:12.86 06:13.50 54 4 24:53.98
42 441 Chris McCraw 06:09.41 06:24.05 06:39.80 06:40.46 06:28.43 34 4 25:53.71
43 584 Steven Westberg 06:45.74 06:40.67 06:44.48 07:02.66 06:48.39 54 4 27:13.55

Open 3/4 35+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 684 Paul Buchanan 05:58.64 05:08.84 05:16.40 05:20.18 05:19.74 05:20.75 05:18.68 05:23.32 37 7 37:43.19
2 728 Joel West Team Dr Will Bar 05:58.40 05:17.81 05:19.58 05:18.26 05:20.18 05:19.37 05:18.92 05:24.65 47 7 37:52.49
3 690 Joshua Petri 05:59.46 05:16.39 05:19.70 05:29.30 05:24.38 05:36.23 05:36.14 05:31.66 36 7 38:41.57
4 700 Howard Draper 06:07.73 05:24.86 05:26.87 05:25.22 05:27.32 05:32.51 05:24.86 05:32.77 45 7 38:49.34
5 1419 Giovanni Cafiso Team Dr Will Bar 06:11.06 05:26.42 05:26.18 05:29.21 05:29.84 05:31.61 05:21.23 05:33.65 46 7 38:55.52
6 808 Sean Light 05:59.46 05:17.97 05:24.53 05:36.20 05:43.88 05:35.78 05:18.29 05:33.73 7 38:56.09
7 710 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 06:18.20 05:24.38 05:26.09 05:28.10 05:26.33 05:34.43 05:25.73 05:34.75 53 7 39:03.23
8 707 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 06:10.85 05:26.42 05:28.25 05:27.62 05:29.42 05:36.05 05:30.80 05:35.63 46 7 39:09.38
9 682 Shaun Stiles Team 10 Barrel 06:18.50 05:24.35 05:27.20 05:35.57 05:35.54 05:34.88 05:32.30 05:38.33 44 7 39:28.31
10 689 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 06:09.29 05:27.72 05:32.44 05:35.69 05:42.23 05:40.61 05:35.48 05:40.49 48 7 39:43.43
11 694 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 06:09.80 05:26.57 05:33.65 05:32.87 05:37.55 05:43.54 05:40.75 05:40.67 47 7 39:44.69
12 428 Peter Blenkiron 06:32.18 05:35.57 05:30.95 05:32.30 05:36.65 05:39.35 05:44.50 45 6 34:26.98
13 1466 Dan Peterson, Grouptrail Cycling 06:24.68 05:33.47 05:34.55 05:34.49 05:36.35 05:43.55 05:44.52 35 6 34:27.07
14 703 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 06:27.89 05:41.48 05:32.30 05:30.29 05:34.37 05:43.01 05:44.89 37 6 34:29.32
15 693 David Staczek 06:22.70 05:25.04 05:35.75 05:43.60 05:43.44 05:43.22 05:45.63 53 6 34:33.73
16 716 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 06:33.23 05:30.20 05:37.13 05:38.30 05:39.29 05:38.90 05:46.18 41 6 34:37.03
17 725 Abram Hernandez 06:24.59 05:41.96 05:32.96 05:34.97 05:41.99 05:42.56 05:46.51 46 6 34:39.01
18 735 Andrew Marchington 06:30.17 05:37.28 05:36.95 05:38.81 05:35.30 05:42.41 05:46.82 38 6 34:40.90
19 706 Jason Evans 06:07.52 05:34.67 05:41.72 05:42.44 05:37.85 05:57.17 05:46.90 45 6 34:41.35
20 318 Gavin McGregor Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 06:18.65 05:36.11 05:39.44 05:42.08 05:41.79 05:44.68 05:47.13 47 6 34:42.73
21 729 Adam Vanarsdall 06:10.61 05:37.91 05:57.29 05:43.70 05:42.17 05:39.02 05:48.45 50 6 34:50.68
22 679 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 06:43.76 05:31.79 05:34.52 05:34.61 05:40.88 05:45.23 05:48.47 41 6 34:50.77
23 807 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX 06:23.69 05:26.12 05:38.39 05:45.95 05:46.34 06:04.73 05:50.87 6 35:05.20
24 712 Steven Ohlhaber 06:32.30 05:32.09 05:37.04 05:37.67 06:00.80 05:45.80 05:50.95 50 6 35:05.68
25 861 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 06:36.23 05:37.52 05:32.57 05:36.56 05:59.24 05:43.88 05:51.00 51 6 35:05.98
26 722 Greg van Amerongen 06:51.38 05:30.65 05:25.88 05:28.10 05:53.48 05:57.09 05:51.10 34 6 35:06.55
27 736 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 06:21.26 05:46.22 05:42.08 05:44.33 05:47.36 05:49.67 05:51.82 41 6 35:10.90
28 699 Ryan Coons 06:21.83 05:39.83 05:41.51 05:45.23 05:53.21 05:52.79 05:52.40 36 6 35:14.38
29 687 Jess Rens 06:37.52 05:36.56 05:35.99 05:48.41 05:52.76 05:50.66 05:53.65 42 6 35:21.88
30 681 Brad Alderman 06:56.24 05:39.08 05:40.61 05:41.99 05:41.60 05:43.46 05:53.83 42 6 35:22.96
31 741 Matthew Wilkins 06:25.34 05:52.40 05:41.06 06:04.58 05:45.17 05:49.25 05:56.30 37 6 35:37.78
32 424 Garrett Tyburski 06:30.56 05:52.52 05:40.79 05:47.09 06:10.07 05:44.48 05:57.59 44 6 35:45.49
33 715 Dirk Theisen 06:52.13 05:37.52 05:39.29 05:44.45 05:55.07 05:57.50 05:57.66 49 6 35:45.94
34 696 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 06:58.37 05:37.31 05:45.47 05:52.55 05:46.25 05:47.09 05:57.84 45 6 35:47.02
35 717 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 06:34.73 05:39.65 05:38.82 06:00.40 06:06.83 06:07.55 06:01.33 52 6 36:07.96
36 683 Ben Mergen 06:56.51 05:39.98 05:51.26 05:54.83 06:03.14 06:01.49 06:04.54 47 6 36:27.19
37 805 Solovewicz Cory 06:37.40 05:50.00 06:12.41 06:05.69 06:00.89 06:23.12 06:11.59 38 6 37:09.50
38 1215 Charles Barrett 07:01.49 06:01.40 06:00.20 06:10.64 06:11.81 06:04.52 06:15.01 55 6 37:30.05
39 686 Marty Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 06:53.66 05:49.31 05:56.63 06:06.08 06:15.80 06:29.30 06:15.13 40 6 37:30.76
40 618 David Keleher 07:00.80 06:03.92 06:03.38 06:08.63 06:07.37 06:09.32 06:15.57 39 6 37:33.41
41 154 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 07:01.73 06:02.21 06:01.55 06:09.38 06:13.46 06:14.03 06:17.06 46 6 37:42.35
42 702 Dominic Chung 06:57.86 06:01.37 06:05.36 06:16.28 06:20.00 06:11.30 06:18.70 49 6 37:52.16
43 718 Schwoebel Mike 07:02.45 05:52.31 05:57.38 06:35.87 06:23.09 06:03.08 06:19.03 40 6 37:54.17
44 709 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 08:30.05 05:56.06 05:56.93 05:57.44 05:55.61 05:41.24 06:19.56 39 6 37:57.32
45 704 Aaron Baraff 06:57.08 05:59.09 06:19.91 06:29.75 06:23.09 06:08.84 06:22.96 47 6 38:17.75
46 740 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 06:54.90 06:03.70 06:07.28 06:15.35 06:45.44 06:11.85 06:23.09 45 6 38:18.50
47 802 Jared Lathrop 06:55.94 06:10.38 06:20.15 06:18.74 06:23.48 06:10.49 06:23.20 48 6 38:19.16
48 692 Daniel Reaves 07:09.80 06:05.66 06:19.97 06:22.91 06:22.04 06:19.04 06:26.57 37 6 38:39.41
49 745 Sara Headley Swift Racing PDX 07:15.38 06:13.58 06:19.25 06:26.06 06:25.91 06:22.64 06:30.47 43 6 39:02.81
50 724 Alex Wilson 07:18.44 06:39.54 06:56.99 07:13.70 07:21.60 07:06.05 39 5 35:30.25
51 755 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 06:35.03 05:40.01 05:47.09 06:00.71 52 3 18:02.12
52 678 Stephan Morris The Club Roule 06:56.66 05:45.05 06:09.29 06:17.00 38 3 18:50.99
53 423 Daniel Cooper 06:04.37 05:28.79 05:46.58 2 11:33.15
DNF 893 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 07:22.34 14:16.82 05:41.30 05:55.49 05:39.14 07:47.02 57 5 38:55.07

Open 50+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 892 William Alcorn 04:51.92 05:07.28 05:23.63 05:17.90 05:18.14 05:16.79 05:18.20 05:13.41 55 7 36:33.83
2 836 Joe Santos 04:46.82 05:12.30 05:17.38 05:24.65 05:26.93 05:21.29 05:15.05 05:14.92 50 7 36:44.39
3 427 John Hatfield 04:50.48 05:17.03 05:22.37 05:20.18 05:19.37 05:19.70 05:17.90 05:15.29 54 7 36:47.00
4 516 Brian Wise 04:57.53 05:17.36 05:21.77 05:19.67 05:24.23 05:19.28 05:20.96 05:17.26 51 7 37:00.77
5 581 Scott Rider 04:48.98 05:24.11 05:23.09 05:22.49 05:22.22 05:20.24 05:22.16 05:17.61 54 7 37:03.27
6 888 Eric Hagstette 04:48.72 05:23.90 05:23.36 05:22.16 05:21.68 05:25.70 05:23.84 05:18.48 50 7 37:09.32
7 899 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 04:51.14 05:21.71 05:24.20 05:21.38 05:29.66 05:28.43 05:27.23 05:20.54 50 7 37:23.73
8 905 Chris Haverty 05:09.26 05:20.15 05:21.94 05:29.84 05:28.05 05:21.34 05:19.40 05:21.43 51 7 37:29.97
9 586 Mike Bené Rainier Beer Cycling Team 04:47.09 05:09.26 05:51.92 05:18.95 05:55.04 05:19.49 05:17.27 05:22.72 55 7 37:39.00
10 234 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 05:17.85 05:29.33 05:26.42 05:25.70 05:23.81 05:23.42 05:28.01 05:24.93 55 7 37:54.51
11 1491 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 04:50.90 05:22.67 06:08.84 05:24.11 05:31.91 05:24.35 05:19.67 05:26.07 51 7 38:02.43
12 1495 Jeffrey Whitaker 05:03.71 05:27.89 05:30.80 05:34.04 05:32.09 05:34.01 05:24.11 05:26.67 56 7 38:06.63
13 826 Dave Pedersen 04:59.81 05:19.16 05:32.69 05:36.92 05:39.02 05:35.51 05:29.39 05:27.50 7 38:12.48
14 885 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 04:57.38 05:35.33 05:31.46 05:31.10 05:31.85 05:35.18 05:30.98 05:27.61 55 7 38:13.26
15 886 Lance Heppler 05:06.32 05:25.04 05:30.83 05:33.92 05:33.71 05:36.05 05:31.73 05:28.23 7 38:17.58
16 165 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 05:14.24 05:29.21 05:32.70 05:31.67 05:30.44 05:36.95 05:30.98 05:29.46 53 7 38:26.16
17 830 James Tervo Team S&M 04:59.54 05:30.05 05:36.71 05:32.36 05:35.90 05:45.71 05:33.86 05:30.59 52 7 38:34.11
18 835 Donald Newlands BicycleAttorney.com 05:18.63 05:45.29 05:32.72 05:42.53 05:35.00 05:30.80 05:27.68 05:33.24 58 7 38:52.62
19 501 Jeff Standish 05:22.22 05:32.54 05:31.64 05:36.50 05:40.79 05:37.07 05:33.56 05:33.48 56 7 38:54.30
20 829 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 05:10.20 05:20.75 05:34.94 05:37.19 05:44.18 05:48.95 05:39.23 05:33.63 51 7 38:55.41
21 397 Yuji Sumimoto 05:09.20 05:30.02 05:36.47 05:35.96 05:44.12 05:44.10 05:35.92 05:33.69 52 7 38:55.77
22 887 Jeff Chochon Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 05:18.99 05:32.72 05:35.96 05:40.37 05:36.86 05:40.49 05:30.89 05:33.75 57 7 38:56.25
23 891 Derek S Hoenisch Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 05:27.24 05:33.17 05:32.21 05:46.73 05:45.65 05:42.80 05:35.48 05:37.61 57 7 39:23.25
24 849 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 05:23.58 05:34.19 05:34.22 05:41.15 05:44.09 05:45.38 05:42.62 05:37.89 56 7 39:25.20
25 387 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 05:24.21 05:32.60 05:44.33 05:53.87 05:55.55 05:43.58 05:42.36 55 6 34:14.12
26 894 Jerry Pruiett 05:25.95 05:33.14 05:41.75 05:53.21 05:56.30 05:57.77 05:44.69 53 6 34:28.10
27 859 Scott Mares 05:08.84 07:01.76 05:35.09 05:44.30 05:43.85 05:37.28 05:48.52 55 6 34:51.11
28 73 Chester Artman Grouptrail Cycling 05:28.19 05:56.78 05:53.36 05:54.59 06:01.37 05:53.58 05:51.31 51 6 35:07.86
29 389 David German 05:32.76 05:46.01 05:56.69 05:56.87 06:01.40 06:02.06 05:52.63 57 6 35:15.77
30 890 Wick Ashley 05:36.03 05:50.36 05:55.70 06:03.47 06:05.51 06:02.21 05:55.55 51 6 35:33.26
31 1470 Tony Ruiz 05:45.30 05:58.88 06:07.70 06:00.59 06:10.46 06:10.85 06:02.30 52 6 36:13.76
32 396 Tom Bird Bonk Collective 06:43.35 05:50.00 06:04.07 05:57.56 05:50.93 06:03.98 06:04.98 54 6 36:29.87
33 380 Edelen Brett 05:41.73 05:56.66 06:06.17 06:11.09 06:19.19 06:21.11 06:05.99 54 6 36:35.93
34 832 David Rayls 05:51.87 06:06.08 06:05.48 06:07.07 06:10.43 06:15.71 06:06.11 51 6 36:36.62
35 224 Grant Rochelle 05:50.28 05:59.36 06:25.37 06:08.18 06:11.24 06:19.16 06:08.93 55 6 36:53.57
36 827 Bob Libby 05:38.43 06:16.73 06:14.75 06:25.70 06:39.20 06:34.40 06:18.20 53 6 37:49.20
37 850 Steven Westberg 06:35.85 06:40.19 06:56.36 07:04.74 07:17.51 06:54.93 5 34:34.64
38 666 Dave Aldersebaes Rainier Beer Cycling Team 06:38.91 07:10.38 07:24.30 07:09.08 07:41.49 07:12.83 51 5 36:04.13
39 841 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:00.44 05:12.89 05:06.67 49 2 10:13.33
40 828 Sean Cook Bonk Collective 05:46.08 06:17.36 06:01.72 50 2 12:03.43
DNF 833 James Lais 53 0 12:03.43
DNF 837 Tom Royce 0 12:03.43

Open 60+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 72 Steven Thorne 06:43.98 05:31.52 05:26.45 05:29.99 05:30.74 05:35.18 05:42.98 61 6 34:17.84
2 66 Erik Goodfriend 06:40.80 05:34.31 05:40.46 05:43.79 05:45.62 05:53.96 05:53.16 62 6 35:18.92
3 71 Dave Burnard 06:45.93 05:36.17 05:37.79 05:57.29 06:01.01 06:03.35 06:00.26 66 6 36:01.52
4 164 Walter Bianchini 06:47.37 05:44.69 05:55.55 05:53.30 05:57.35 05:50.42 06:01.45 63 6 36:08.66
5 1269 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 07:04.56 05:46.34 05:49.04 05:55.07 05:43.40 06:03.20 06:03.60 62 6 36:21.59
6 411 Dennis Starkey 07:16.62 06:09.26 06:08.57 06:11.18 06:17.64 06:03.20 06:21.08 60 6 38:06.45
7 70 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 07:28.80 06:17.63 06:13.25 06:21.47 06:16.88 06:17.42 06:29.24 63 6 38:55.44
8 75 Mark Hildebrandt 07:27.27 06:35.03 06:28.22 06:29.60 06:19.94 06:23.37 06:37.24 66 6 39:43.42
9 79 Scott Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 07:42.00 06:38.69 06:42.14 06:55.73 07:06.32 07:06.17 07:01.85 69 6 42:11.05
10 68 Ronald strasser Team S&M 07:27.90 06:17.45 06:30.65 06:32.39 07:12.20 06:48.12 73 5 34:00.59
11 69 Brian Catterson 07:26.94 06:48.90 06:56.27 07:01.07 07:12.36 07:05.11 61 5 35:25.52
12 78 David Hankins 07:39.39 07:08.28 07:35.73 07:47.46 07:44.37 07:35.04 68 5 37:55.20

Open Beginner

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 476 Cary Newell Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 05:58.16 05:21.65 05:28.88 05:31.34 05:28.07 05:33.62 43 5 27:48.08
2 431 Nialls Chavez 06:06.20 05:25.91 05:22.94 05:39.47 05:26.96 05:36.30 32 5 28:01.46
3 1493 Jeremy Krantz 06:10.94 05:34.01 05:35.84 05:40.31 05:39.14 05:44.05 37 5 28:40.22
4 1532 Jeffrey Heath 06:08.69 05:40.04 05:37.91 05:56.18 05:50.71 27 4 23:22.81
5 231 Allen Clements 06:42.50 05:40.28 05:32.22 05:28.45 05:50.86 30 4 23:23.44
6 1469 Russel Evans 06:28.19 05:36.29 05:45.02 05:34.34 05:50.96 4 23:23.83
7 401 Jack Gramling 06:28.43 05:40.46 05:35.60 05:39.50 05:51.00 21 4 23:23.98
8 435 Jonah Ferber 06:23.36 05:41.30 05:44.39 05:39.83 05:52.22 44 4 23:28.87
9 1459 Logan Mercer 06:22.16 05:44.61 05:42.64 05:44.93 05:53.59 40 4 23:34.33
10 901 alastair cox 06:18.59 05:50.21 05:42.02 05:44.36 05:53.80 34 4 23:35.17
11 426 Markus D'Anna 06:20.93 05:49.34 05:41.96 05:48.89 05:55.28 14 4 23:41.11
12 1406 Christopher Lapointe 06:27.77 05:48.65 05:50.90 05:51.56 05:59.72 35 4 23:58.87
13 967 Jacob Harrel 06:26.03 05:47.78 05:50.69 06:00.47 06:01.24 31 4 24:04.96
14 1444 Martin Hogue 06:14.75 05:57.32 06:02.33 05:58.85 06:03.31 40 4 24:13.24
15 436 Aaron Owen 06:42.20 05:49.19 05:49.16 05:53.51 06:03.52 29 4 24:14.05
16 1414 Ryan Price 06:46.28 05:52.04 05:59.75 05:49.85 06:06.98 51 4 24:27.91
17 960 Esteban Covarrubias 06:19.02 05:49.69 05:59.66 06:26.90 06:08.82 4 24:35.26
18 1407 Ian Morelan 06:45.35 05:53.45 05:56.09 06:01.76 06:09.16 31 4 24:36.64
19 582 Sean Brady 06:36.59 06:11.00 05:53.42 05:59.90 06:10.23 33 4 24:40.90
20 1417 Niels Dhollander-Barclay Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 06:39.77 05:51.92 06:06.26 06:08.15 06:11.53 37 4 24:46.09
21 508 Tim Hazen 06:41.90 05:57.47 06:03.74 06:04.43 06:11.89 55 4 24:47.53
22 1411 Tyler Dretke 06:34.19 06:01.61 06:07.73 06:06.26 06:12.45 34 4 24:49.78
23 1418 Kenny Gryp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 06:25.94 05:58.91 06:16.40 06:08.99 06:12.56 38 4 24:50.23
24 968 Omar Sandoval 06:20.33 06:02.87 06:13.13 06:22.64 06:14.74 38 4 24:58.96
25 334 Mac Barr Grouptrail Cycling 06:39.08 06:03.59 06:10.94 06:12.89 06:16.63 42 4 25:06.49
26 425 Alessandro D'Anna 06:32.69 06:10.37 06:10.88 06:14.12 06:17.02 16 4 25:08.05
27 511 Laurent de Meyrignac 06:38.87 06:08.03 06:12.05 06:20.18 06:19.78 21 4 25:19.12
28 1405 Gabriel Fernandez 06:53.81 06:18.11 06:12.11 06:12.08 06:24.03 30 4 25:36.10
29 561 Ean Vickrey 07:28.01 06:04.79 06:05.00 06:07.76 06:26.39 38 4 25:45.55
30 1519 Samuel Herrera 07:14.27 06:07.73 06:10.49 06:13.07 06:26.39 37 4 25:45.55
31 432 Nicolas Brugger 07:23.09 06:04.37 06:05.69 06:12.89 06:26.51 36 4 25:46.03
32 408 John Dempster 06:53.39 06:11.42 06:19.16 06:26.27 06:27.56 48 4 25:50.23
33 522 Chris Riehl 06:58.91 06:22.58 06:14.81 06:18.72 06:28.76 38 4 25:55.01
34 390 Zachary Clark 06:50.00 06:08.57 06:26.60 06:35.15 06:30.08 26 4 26:00.31
35 711 Matthew Zeman 06:55.10 06:09.11 06:20.18 06:38.69 06:30.77 44 4 26:03.07
36 480 Rockne Roll The Club Roule 07:05.60 06:09.80 06:15.89 06:32.33 06:30.91 35 4 26:03.61
37 571 Andrew Duffy 07:09.53 06:07.88 06:17.96 06:28.46 06:30.96 23 4 26:03.82
38 847 Benjamin Keaty 07:36.83 06:14.78 06:05.40 06:09.35 06:31.59 27 4 26:06.34
39 1422 Dale Palmer 07:23.12 06:10.64 06:10.79 06:23.51 06:32.02 35 4 26:08.05
40 1474 Richard Pool 06:49.52 06:18.14 06:30.41 06:31.25 06:32.33 21 4 26:09.31
41 404 Jim Jeffers 07:21.53 06:15.71 06:10.97 06:24.26 06:33.12 36 4 26:12.46
42 553 Ian Snieckus 07:28.73 06:20.27 06:11.57 06:12.83 06:33.35 27 4 26:13.39
43 1457 Jared Doescher 07:26.84 06:29.57 06:20.15 06:12.41 06:37.24 38 4 26:28.96
44 549 John Condon 07:29.87 06:36.38 06:17.24 06:24.98 06:42.12 61 4 26:48.47
45 1507 Marcelo Heredia 07:11.54 06:34.91 06:33.17 06:30.32 06:42.49 55 4 26:49.94
46 1460 Mike Alfoni 07:22.46 06:37.88 06:31.34 06:31.10 06:45.70 40 4 27:02.78
47 237 Peter Broberg 07:07.01 06:25.49 06:43.82 06:49.61 06:46.49 33 4 27:05.93
48 386 Niles Andrus 07:33.80 06:33.41 06:37.19 06:23.87 06:47.07 29 4 27:08.27
49 510 Griffin Heredia 07:33.92 06:39.26 06:39.83 06:42.17 06:53.80 22 4 27:35.18
50 378 Vincent Pham 07:27.11 06:33.98 06:42.92 06:58.91 06:55.73 42 4 27:42.92
51 906 Erik Graciosa 07:29.54 06:40.07 06:52.31 06:47.48 06:57.35 37 4 27:49.40
52 393 Derrick Delliquadri 07:42.38 06:46.22 06:49.55 06:54.56 07:03.18 46 4 28:12.71
53 439 Robert Cummings Jr 07:41.60 06:46.29 06:48.44 06:56.60 07:03.23 64 4 28:12.92
54 1461 Jason Braaten 07:14.99 06:51.08 07:04.79 07:24.96 07:08.96 4 28:35.81
55 1415 Duane Hastings Team 10 Barrel 07:25.13 06:57.20 07:40.69 07:05.96 07:17.24 37 4 29:08.96
56 1458 Hoselton Matthew 07:08.57 07:15.93 08:17.97 06:46.25 07:22.18 37 4 29:28.70
57 1408 Erik Carter Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 07:51.77 07:12.24 07:22.64 07:19.77 07:26.60 41 4 29:46.40
58 226 Austin Alling Dialed Cycling Team 07:48.08 07:07.97 07:51.99 07:08.87 07:29.23 28 4 29:56.90
59 407 Zachary Goude Planet PDX Cycling 07:39.00 07:18.61 07:52.98 07:38.28 07:37.22 40 4 30:28.86

Open Singlespeed

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Lap8 Lap9 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 1211 Robert Cummings Team S&M 04:43.25 04:44.12 04:50.51 04:49.16 04:45.53 04:48.77 04:50.21 04:50.33 04:51.92 04:48.27 28 10 48:02.61
2 932 Anthony Monteleone 04:48.83 04:54.32 04:53.72 04:49.58 04:56.72 04:54.77 04:57.86 04:57.32 04:54.92 04:54.23 36 9 44:08.00
3 1207 Scott Scholz 04:45.23 04:52.64 04:52.88 04:55.94 04:56.69 05:02.43 05:05.41 04:58.40 04:57.92 04:56.39 39 9 44:27.50
4 1206 Bradford Smith 05:14.96 04:49.16 04:52.76 04:56.24 04:52.97 05:01.01 04:53.75 04:56.27 04:58.61 04:57.30 39 9 44:35.69
5 1218 Paul LaCava 04:51.83 04:53.12 04:55.44 04:59.44 04:58.52 05:03.71 04:58.07 05:06.44 04:57.02 04:58.18 9 44:43.55
6 347 Bo Thunell 04:56.78 04:59.69 04:55.67 04:59.27 04:59.21 04:58.94 05:03.23 04:59.60 04:59.09 04:59.05 36 9 44:51.44
7 1336 Danny Weikel Team S&M 04:55.37 05:08.32 04:49.17 04:58.84 04:59.00 04:58.00 05:04.00 04:59.28 05:00.73 04:59.19 9 44:52.68
8 1210 Aaron Anderson 05:07.10 04:56.81 05:00.20 05:03.11 05:02.42 04:55.97 04:59.39 05:02.54 04:56.63 05:00.46 33 9 45:04.13
9 1279 Tommy Tuite 04:54.29 05:03.20 05:02.72 05:09.89 05:10.52 05:08.84 05:11.60 05:10.52 05:09.23 05:06.76 43 9 46:00.77
10 1219 Dustin Henderson 05:04.64 05:03.50 05:06.02 05:10.67 05:14.36 05:15.41 05:09.11 05:13.94 04:59.18 05:08.54 21 9 46:16.79
11 1341 Colin Rowan 04:54.17 05:02.66 05:05.12 05:12.80 05:13.10 05:25.86 05:09.00 05:14.00 05:01.00 05:08.64 40 9 46:17.68
12 382 Andy Edick 05:21.68 05:05.00 05:08.00 05:11.00 05:11.00 05:17.82 05:15.35 05:06.08 05:07.10 05:11.45 34 9 46:43.01
13 846 Justin Philips 05:13.68 05:14.80 05:09.96 05:11.95 05:18.59 05:04.73 05:14.00 05:19.67 05:13.34 05:13.41 39 9 47:00.68
14 1222 Steven Beardsley 05:15.05 05:07.64 05:12.98 05:13.31 05:09.77 05:16.07 05:14.27 05:17.90 05:14.81 05:13.53 9 47:01.76
15 1205 Evan Murphy 04:51.74 05:04.40 05:07.37 06:38.66 05:01.13 04:58.73 05:02.60 05:13.61 05:05.90 05:13.79 34 9 47:04.10
16 1289 Trevor Spahr 05:16.29 05:02.96 05:11.54 05:15.74 05:11.27 05:16.49 05:15.29 05:20.15 05:23.15 05:14.76 21 9 47:12.83
17 1339 Ryan Barrett 05:11.75 05:10.69 05:12.72 05:14.75 05:17.45 05:23.75 05:18.21 05:18.79 05:14.15 05:15.81 40 9 47:22.22
18 1204 Jason Britton 05:04.52 05:13.43 05:16.67 05:14.06 05:26.45 05:21.71 05:14.96 05:15.92 05:25.07 05:16.98 43 9 47:32.76
19 1331 Adam Moore 05:20.99 05:15.47 05:22.34 05:18.05 05:19.70 05:19.34 05:21.08 05:21.17 05:23.24 05:20.15 31 9 48:01.35
20 335 Dean Proteau 05:21.68 05:06.00 05:08.00 05:13.00 05:21.00 05:30.74 05:34.13 05:30.50 05:28.91 05:21.55 39 9 48:13.95
21 1330 Jeremy Gomez 05:18.33 05:10.91 05:08.63 05:11.69 05:08.81 05:15.56 05:14.96 06:43.38 05:16.19 05:23.16 9 48:28.41
22 560 David Boerner 05:11.00 05:13.91 05:19.85 05:18.50 05:27.68 05:29.42 05:34.01 05:32.00 05:35.51 05:24.65 39 9 48:41.85
23 907 Richard Lorenz 05:21.68 05:24.00 05:24.00 05:23.00 05:24.00 05:24.42 05:27.98 05:28.10 05:30.83 05:25.34 47 9 48:48.00
24 559 John Renshaw 05:31.20 05:20.45 05:22.61 05:24.65 05:33.02 05:23.66 05:21.86 05:27.83 05:25.66 33 8 43:25.24
25 1220 Pete Rubijono 05:14.09 05:25.73 05:30.47 05:36.98 05:29.12 05:22.85 05:24.38 05:23.06 05:25.84 46 8 43:26.65
26 1217 Tony Pereira 05:07.76 05:20.07 05:17.08 05:31.55 05:32.18 05:30.74 05:37.28 05:30.26 05:25.87 53 8 43:26.89
27 227 Noah Baker 05:34.25 05:16.40 05:20.51 05:19.04 05:26.57 05:30.11 05:36.92 05:41.90 05:28.21 25 8 43:45.67
28 688 David Fee 05:32.64 05:20.81 05:22.97 05:25.85 05:33.89 05:29.66 05:33.26 05:31.28 05:28.79 49 8 43:50.32
29 1203 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 05:34.95 05:26.51 05:29.24 05:28.82 05:29.69 05:26.99 05:25.49 05:31.34 05:29.13 55 8 43:53.00
30 1201 Will Cortez 05:14.81 05:16.49 05:22.91 05:34.04 05:31.28 05:38.00 05:38.75 05:37.85 05:29.27 21 8 43:54.10
31 583 Gabriel Cabatic 05:39.98 05:30.38 05:23.90 05:36.41 05:28.67 05:30.56 05:38.90 05:20.06 05:31.11 8 44:08.84
32 477 Erik Voldengen 05:30.30 05:28.73 05:29.78 05:31.13 05:33.20 05:36.53 05:38.87 05:34.82 05:32.92 8 44:23.33
33 1209 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 05:53.31 05:21.19 05:25.25 05:40.97 05:30.65 05:31.25 05:36.02 05:39.17 05:34.73 32 8 44:37.79
34 557 Joshua Boelter 05:50.31 05:27.14 05:26.09 05:38.24 05:32.48 05:30.44 05:43.61 05:30.80 05:34.89 44 8 44:39.08
35 843 Nicholas Kashey 05:38.85 05:30.26 05:30.41 05:40.61 05:33.77 05:34.76 05:39.05 05:35.72 05:35.43 48 8 44:43.40
36 567 N.N. No Name 05:26.18 05:30.68 05:37.07 05:36.47 05:42.94 05:37.66 05:37.94 05:34.97 05:35.49 21 8 44:43.88
37 856 Billy Holcomb 05:40.20 05:29.36 05:25.49 05:37.25 05:39.44 05:38.84 05:48.89 06:01.28 05:40.09 47 8 45:20.72
38 1212 Sam Caviglione 05:39.63 05:31.34 05:25.46 06:03.38 05:40.22 05:41.18 05:48.65 05:42.26 05:41.52 37 8 45:32.09
39 558 Carl Aldrich 05:29.84 05:39.50 05:33.92 05:39.02 05:40.76 05:53.03 05:54.59 05:55.04 05:43.21 36 8 45:45.68
40 1471 Jamey Gouin 05:36.59 05:33.83 05:38.18 05:56.33 05:59.81 05:58.61 05:51.17 05:42.17 05:47.09 34 8 46:16.67
41 714 Steve Black 05:49.80 05:34.46 05:42.62 05:52.55 05:53.66 05:58.82 05:52.88 05:51.83 05:49.58 48 8 46:36.59
42 946 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 06:12.57 05:41.00 05:39.62 05:41.30 05:57.53 05:54.14 05:55.70 06:02.78 05:53.08 38 8 47:04.61
43 931 Randy Starkey 05:57.24 05:55.97 05:53.87 06:05.00 06:04.40 06:01.07 06:08.06 06:16.37 06:02.75 8 48:21.96
44 1202 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 05:48.96 05:54.98 05:51.29 05:57.92 06:15.74 06:14.90 06:41.33 06:12.59 06:07.22 60 8 48:57.69
45 1277 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycle Repair 06:04.89 06:04.31 06:07.46 06:13.22 06:13.25 06:12.47 06:14.84 06:19.25 06:11.21 44 8 49:29.67
46 1213 Seth Batcheller Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:06.86 05:10.73 05:19.71 05:25.73 06:05.93 05:24.62 05:25.88 05:25.64 20 7 37:59.43
47 409 Mielle Blomberg Trusty Switchblade 06:13.68 06:13.82 06:39.83 06:13.46 06:15.56 06:09.11 06:12.83 06:16.90 51 7 43:58.28
48 385 Andrew Perry 05:49.35 05:22.34 05:24.80 05:24.86 10:55.84 05:29.39 05:31.88 06:16.92 23 7 43:58.42
49 857 Tyler Green 06:18.24 06:13.88 06:21.68 06:12.98 06:21.98 06:22.52 06:30.32 06:20.23 29 7 44:21.58
50 266 Steven Westberg 06:31.83 06:29.84 06:51.77 07:06.17 07:00.08 07:01.91 06:44.90 06:49.50 54 7 47:46.49
51 1345 Ryan Weaver 04:54.44 05:01.97 15:12.90 05:45.97 05:18.86 05:48.29 06:02.63 06:52.15 21 7 48:05.04
52 230 John Adkins 05:48.90 30:22.68 05:24.35 05:39.29 11:48.80 42 4 47:15.20
53 1216 James Green Trusty Switchblade 07:08.16 07:02.57 07:05.45 07:05.40 51 3 21:16.18

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 377 Taylor Snider 05:13.27 05:21.14 05:25.46 05:26.06 05:40.52 05:34.49 05:26.82 33 6 32:40.92
2 156 Laura Schmitt 05:22.60 05:24.65 05:37.37 05:39.18 05:44.23 05:38.57 05:34.43 38 6 33:26.58
3 152 Mielle Blomberg 05:29.77 05:46.10 05:51.65 05:54.41 05:48.98 05:49.73 05:46.77 51 6 34:40.62
4 739 Kate Drennan 05:40.21 05:48.02 05:57.23 05:51.29 05:54.83 05:53.18 05:50.80 38 6 35:04.75
5 158 Melissa Sher 05:40.06 05:56.69 06:06.11 06:05.87 06:10.55 06:10.58 06:01.65 37 6 36:09.85
6 569 Stephanie Spiak 05:51.37 06:17.66 06:00.14 06:08.69 06:03.59 05:56.72 06:03.03 50 6 36:18.16
7 200 Megan Horst 05:55.15 06:12.77 06:08.36 06:06.60 06:11.75 06:06.93 42 5 30:34.61
8 155 Molly Quan 05:56.08 06:08.75 06:08.45 06:15.89 06:12.53 06:08.34 46 5 30:41.69
9 554 Haylie Hay 06:01.36 06:02.54 06:16.94 06:15.86 06:23.66 06:12.07 42 5 31:00.35
10 381 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 06:20.83 06:21.62 06:31.94 06:34.52 06:36.62 06:29.11 37 5 32:25.53
11 221 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 06:30.89 06:33.56 06:50.87 06:37.37 06:40.91 06:38.72 35 5 33:13.59
12 566 Rachel Serslev Biciclista US 05:23.59 05:22.49 05:27.68 05:24.59 30 3 16:13.75

Women 1/2

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 7 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 05:11.20 05:12.92 05:21.20 05:22.13 05:23.84 05:27.86 05:19.86 35 6 31:59.13
2 20 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:09.58 05:19.00 05:28.62 05:29.32 05:24.23 05:19.93 05:21.78 37 6 32:10.66
3 21 Julie Kraskiak 05:25.72 05:15.48 05:18.72 05:26.36 05:26.99 05:17.42 05:21.78 6 32:10.68
4 1 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 05:19.48 05:29.96 05:30.80 05:25.73 05:29.24 05:26.33 05:26.92 6 32:41.52
5 11 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling 05:25.72 05:23.90 05:31.10 05:32.00 05:31.22 05:27.47 05:28.57 33 6 32:51.39
6 23 Evelyn Boling 05:29.08 05:27.41 05:29.42 05:27.20 05:30.14 05:31.67 05:29.15 39 6 32:54.90
7 19 Madeline Stover 05:21.61 05:30.20 05:33.95 05:38.21 05:45.41 05:45.23 05:35.77 21 6 33:34.59
8 394 Jessica Gill 05:24.16 05:36.44 05:41.84 05:42.29 05:43.16 05:43.64 05:38.59 45 6 33:51.51
9 5 Libby (elizabeth) White Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 05:21.88 05:29.51 05:38.63 05:47.57 05:50.54 05:51.77 05:39.98 28 6 33:59.88
10 998 Katelin Mathers 05:33.82 05:32.57 05:41.93 05:45.44 05:52.79 05:42.59 05:41.52 39 6 34:09.12
11 10 Susannah Nelson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:42.97 05:47.18 05:54.20 05:52.97 06:05.42 05:48.32 05:51.85 36 6 35:11.05
12 695 Angharad Porteous 05:33.37 05:45.08 05:48.26 06:04.85 06:10.79 06:13.55 05:55.99 36 6 35:35.89
13 4 Erinne Goodell 05:43.51 05:47.06 06:00.65 05:59.12 06:01.97 06:04.64 05:56.16 6 35:36.94

Women 3/4

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 281 Hannah Thomas 05:39.66 05:34.52 05:34.52 05:36.68 05:39.95 05:38.15 05:37.25 26 6 33:43.46
2 434 Anita Dilles 05:45.52 05:39.65 05:42.26 05:49.76 05:40.67 05:36.14 05:42.33 35 6 34:13.98
3 288 Airlia Oroszváry 06:02.89 05:38.81 05:42.07 05:39.82 05:38.39 05:47.42 05:44.90 33 6 34:29.36
4 429 Charley Erickson 05:39.03 05:52.22 05:49.37 05:50.21 05:51.65 05:45.44 05:47.99 32 6 34:47.91
5 295 Maria Garman 05:46.11 05:43.00 05:54.60 05:51.29 05:53.00 05:40.67 05:48.11 25 6 34:48.66
6 214 Colleen Murphy Metropolis Cycle Repair 05:56.08 05:45.32 05:44.36 05:50.03 05:53.12 05:42.89 05:48.63 37 6 34:51.78
7 207 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 05:46.72 05:48.58 05:46.28 05:52.25 05:54.86 05:53.63 05:50.39 31 6 35:02.31
8 537 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 05:55.63 05:55.28 05:46.04 05:52.97 05:54.83 05:48.38 05:52.19 46 6 35:13.11
9 235 Andrea Chin 05:59.01 05:55.88 05:50.15 05:52.16 05:50.60 05:46.31 05:52.35 30 6 35:14.10
10 203 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 05:55.20 06:02.00 05:52.67 05:52.19 05:53.06 05:47.51 05:53.77 51 6 35:22.62
11 440 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 05:53.11 06:03.44 05:58.52 06:07.16 06:03.98 06:01.24 42 5 30:06.19
12 292 Tiegen Shaffer 06:00.04 06:04.31 05:58.55 06:10.40 06:06.95 06:04.05 33 5 30:20.23
13 215 Kaitlin Littleford Rainier Beer Cycling Team 06:02.86 06:02.09 05:56.99 06:10.13 06:08.36 06:04.09 30 5 30:20.41
14 216 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 06:08.14 06:02.45 06:06.05 06:11.24 06:09.95 06:07.57 35 5 30:37.81
15 842 Katie Jenkins 05:56.25 06:08.70 06:07.67 06:14.12 06:14.82 06:08.31 31 5 30:41.54
16 205 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 06:03.97 06:03.14 06:09.12 06:18.71 06:09.59 06:08.91 44 5 30:44.51
17 300 Lisa Timmerman 06:21.34 06:02.81 06:08.09 06:11.06 06:07.34 06:10.13 39 5 30:50.63
18 201 Sarah Stokes 06:06.34 06:11.15 06:10.01 06:13.61 06:24.11 06:13.05 21 5 31:05.21
19 229 Autumn Shreve 06:22.66 06:04.82 06:14.66 06:10.55 06:15.77 06:13.69 42 5 31:08.45
20 225 Spring Westerfield 06:18.28 06:20.00 06:24.47 06:30.14 06:18.56 06:22.29 18 5 31:51.44
21 747 Erica Spiritos 06:22.36 06:21.44 06:19.37 06:29.42 06:23.93 06:23.31 33 5 31:56.51
22 206 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 06:23.89 06:21.80 06:25.52 06:22.16 06:31.94 06:25.06 39 5 32:05.30
23 298 Lindsay Holmes 06:25.78 06:35.24 06:32.84 06:30.17 06:23.06 06:29.42 39 5 32:27.08
24 238 Jordan Faulds Mettle Cycling 06:42.37 06:27.29 06:25.70 06:28.67 06:25.04 06:29.82 42 5 32:29.06
25 283 Krissy Brunsman 06:33.19 06:22.85 06:27.41 06:35.93 06:31.73 06:30.22 45 5 32:31.10
26 293 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 06:32.98 06:26.21 06:29.06 06:33.83 06:33.80 06:31.18 57 5 32:35.87
27 202 Sari Hargand 08:23.41 05:57.92 06:18.35 06:13.91 06:06.44 06:36.01 40 5 33:00.02
28 210 Summer Westerfield 06:36.58 06:28.67 06:35.90 06:44.09 06:45.38 06:38.13 16 5 33:10.61
29 239 Rychlik Jennifer Grouptrail Cycling 07:02.05 06:39.53 06:31.55 06:39.51 06:30.95 06:40.72 51 5 33:23.57
30 204 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 06:46.42 06:45.02 06:49.83 06:45.47 06:49.25 06:47.20 54 5 33:55.97
31 232 Rebecca A Hillary 06:55.66 06:54.23 06:57.95 06:50.60 06:50.15 06:53.72 46 5 34:28.59
DNF 213 Carrie Hutchison 06:34.87 06:50.51 07:00.24 06:43.79 06:35.06 06:44.89 46 5 33:44.45